Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 11 km
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceFONTHENEAU Thomas Payé
France1DEVAUX Mikaël Payé
France2BOUTEILLER Serge Payé
France3RAMAROSON Irène PAS D'ASSOCIATIONPayé
France4DEFORTESCU Wilfried Payé
France5LEFEBVRE Sébastien Payé
France6SELLE David Payé
France7MAUCOLIN Sébastien Payé
France8ANDREUCCI Mathieu Payé
France9FRÉTÉ Maxime Payé
France10SOONEKINDT Marc RUNNERS 76Payé
France11HUARD Jacky VELO CLUB HOUPPEVILLEPayé
France12GLOREL Emeline Payé
France13LANGLOIS Kévin Payé
France14FOLLAIN Arthur Payé
France15GUILBERT Marie-alice Payé
France16CORDEIRO Roger Payé
France17DELACOUDRE Dorothée Payé
France18DELAUNAY Hervé Payé
France19LEBOURG Lucie MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUBPayé
France20FOUTEL Anne Payé
France21MODELO Marie-sophie Payé
France22HAUGUEL Virginie Payé
France23WIRTELAK Emilie Payé
France24BENARD Sébastien Payé
France25THENOT Marlene Payé
France26LOISEL Frederic Payé
France27TRIBOUILLARD Arnaud Payé
France28HIS Jean-claude SVERPayé
France29MORELLE Sophie Payé
France30KADRI Naouel Payé
France31LIBS Cyrille Payé
France32CAGNART Nathalie Payé
France33HIS Pascal Payé
France34DESMADRIL Fabien Payé
France35GONTHARET Julien Payé
France36DELAROCHE Fabien Payé
France37CARLIER David Payé
France38SAVARY Sébastien Payé
France39REMBLÉ Vincent Payé
France40BOURHIS Philippe Payé
France41DELAROCHE Gerard Payé
France42DUMONTIER Lauriane Payé
France43POIRIER Anne Payé
France44MOULIN David Payé
France45LEGRAND Patrice Payé
France46MARTI Orlane Payé
France47TASDHOMME Katy EAC EVREUX TRIATHLONPayé
France48FOLLIOT Gregory Payé
France49ROUSSELIN David Payé
France50ROUSSELIN Véronique Payé
France51LIEBAULT Stephane Payé
France52LEBLED Loïc Payé
France53ADAM Franck S/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France54VERDET Marie Payé
France55BOURHIS Valentin Payé
France56BOURHIS Amandine Payé
France57DUBOURG Barbara S/L COR ELBEUFPayé
France58MONARD Eddy Payé
France59DAVID Jerome MSA TRIPayé
France60CHARRUEAU Julie S/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France61GUIBERT Aline S/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France62LEDUC Delphine LMA72Payé
France63CHARRUEAU Nicolas S/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France64FRABOULET Marie Payé
France65GILLES Marie Payé
France66FAUVEL Delphine Payé
France67PREVOST Luc Payé
France68MARTIN Nadege EAC TRIATHLONPayé
France69PIQUET Pascal PSN PRÉAUXPayé
France70PIQUET Sylvie PSN PRÉAUXPayé
France71CLÉRIS Adrien Payé
France72COUTEY Jérôme Payé
France73SENECAUX Armand TRAIL ROUMAREPayé
France74LESIEUR Julie Payé
France75CHEDRU Herve S/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France76BOUDET Laure EMSAMPayé
France77GUILLOPE Messaline Payé
France78HAUCHARD Stéphane AS SPORTIVE ARLANXEO ELASTOMERESPayé
France79HAUCHARD François AS SPORTIVE ARLANXEO ELASTOMERESPayé
France80TEISSEIRE Nicolas Payé
France81THENOZ Virginie Payé
France82LE TERTRE Francois Payé
France83DEFFONTAINES Clotilde Payé
France84SOW Aminata TRAIL ROUMAREPayé
France85BELLEDAME Nathalie Payé
France86LEROY Antoine Payé
France87LEGAY Stephane Payé
France88KOCUIBA Alexis MONT SAINT AIGNAN Payé
France89TABOUEL Virginie Payé
France90LE BRETON Gwendoline Payé
France91CROIX Damien Payé
France92BUQUET Didier USSJ JOGGINGPayé
France93DEUET Julian Payé
France94SADIK Abdelouahid Payé
France95LESUEUR Stéphanie MORPHOPayé
France96DRAI Laurent MORPHOPayé
France97JEDDE Dominique MORPHOPayé
France98LAURENT Dominique MORPHOPayé
France99MICHEL Didier MORPHOPayé
France100ROC Olivier MORPHOPayé
France101VILLAIN Pascal MORPHOPayé
France102GOMEZ Fernand MORPHOPayé
France103BAZIZI Abdelhaziz Payé
France104FOURNIER Chloé Payé
France105AMADJI Morad Payé
France106PACOTTE Julien LES 2 AVE CONTRE A28 - A13Payé
France107LE MERLE Alain S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
France108LOUESDON Isabelle Payé
France109MAUREL Sophie TRAIL ROUMARE 76Payé
France110RAVEL Elsa Payé
France111GENEY Emilien Payé
France112AUBER Guillaume MSA TRIATHLONPayé
France113LENORMAND Ludovic Payé
France114DELAUNAY Maëva Payé
France115DELAUNAY Anne Payé
France116CHACHUAT Dominique PSN PRÉAUXPayé
France117CHEGLAL Mohamed Payé
France118AVENEL Pauline Payé
France119TOLMER Emmanuelle Payé
France120RENOU Laurence Payé
France121VALÉRY Stéphanie Payé
France122VALÉRY Olivier Payé
France123CHARLET Anne-claire Payé
France124DANY Leseigneur Payé
France125TOROSSIAN Frédéric Payé
France126OGER Nathalie AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
France127CHEFDEVILLE Eric VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France128COUSTHAM Corinne ASC BNPP ROUENPayé
France129SZEVOCZYK Stephane Payé
France130LEPELTIER Christelle Payé
France131NÉE Priscilla Payé
France132BELHACHE Xavier Payé
France133BELHACHE Valentine VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France134BOUTIGNY Daniel Payé
France135DEWULF Thomas Payé
France136BECQUET Stéphanie Payé
France137EDOUTHÉ Georges-olivier Payé
France138DEMANDRILLE Franck Payé
France139LEPLEUX Olivier Payé
France140TARTARIN Alexandre Payé
France141AUZOUX Nicolas VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France142MERLATEAU Vincent Payé
France143LE GALLAIS Gilles SAPEURS POMPIERS LE HAVREPayé
France144CHORIN Fabien Payé
France145DELABRIERE Regis Payé
France146BRICE Stephane CAFE TRAILPayé
France147BOISNOIR Clémentine Payé
France148BESNIER Yannick Payé
France149DAVID Maryse SAMEFORMEPayé
France150DOUX Marc SAMEFORMEPayé
France151GRAIN Raphael Payé
France152VARDON Gilles Payé
France153ROBERT Dominique ASC BNPP ROUENPayé
France154LEMOINE Fabienne Payé
France155LECLERC Frédéric Payé
France156GILLIOT Philippe Payé
France157BUREL Frederic Payé
France158GODART Nicolas S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
France159LESUEUR Philippe AMIS BIPÈDES COURONNAISPayé
France160CAUFAPE Alexandra Payé
France161DESPREAUX Wilfrid Payé
France162DAGUET Dimitri Payé
France163GAMBU Guillaume Payé
France164MARTIN Bruno Payé
France165GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Serge Payé
France166GNASSOUNOU-AKPAH Jérôme Payé
France167DELANNOY Sébastien Payé
France168ADANJO Joaquim CHUROUENPayé
France169VINCENT Isabelle PSN PRÉAUXPayé
France170LELEU Linda CHUROUENPayé
France171FOUTEL Frédérique Payé
France172HAZARD Martial AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
France173COULON Jerome AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
France174BUERIA Anne-marie OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France175COLOMBEL Gilles OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France176CORINTHIOS Bernard OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France177LEMAIRE François-xavier OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France178LEVIELLE Guillaume OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France179PANNIER Laurent OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France180PETAIN Olivier OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France181COLIN Lionel Payé
France182LE TOUZE Pierre Payé
France183MAILLARD Yoann TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURGPayé
France184PERSENT Laurent ENTENTE SPORTIVE TERRITORIAUX ROUENPayé
France185POINDEFER Annabelle Payé
France186RENAULT Loic Payé
France187AUCKBUR Clifford ROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
France188VALENTIN Emilie Payé
France189AUCKBUR Liz ROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
France190JACQUET Laurent Payé
France191CLOUET Michelle SPORT AVENTUREPayé
France192CAUFOURIER Cedric Payé
France193LISMOR Julien TDAPayé
France194LENFANT Cecile ASTMNAPayé
France195GODIN Anthony Payé
France196BOULEN Cédric Payé
France197MORISSE Pierre Payé
France198MARTIN Jean Jacques MRC MONTVILLEPayé
France199VERDURE Joël Payé
France200MORISSE Alban Payé
France201LECLERCQ Christophe Payé
France202SAUVAGE James Payé
France203DUPRE Jean-michel S/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France204PENNARUN Maxime Payé
France205CHAMPEVAL Jérémy RCS 76OK
France206CHIAROT Kévin RCS 76OK
France207COLLARD Pierrette RCS 76OK
France208DEILHOU Patricia RCS 76OK
France209FOUCHARD Stéphane RCS 76OK
France210GALINDO Axel RCS 76OK
France211GANDAIS Sébastien RCS 76OK
France212JEANNEAU Denis RCS 76OK
France213KALIN Evelyne RCS 76OK
France214LEBAS Virginie RCS 76OK
France215LESUEUR Patricia RCS 76OK
France216PETIT Sandra RCS 76OK
France217THEODORE Gérard RCS 76OK
France218GAGNAIRE Anne Payé
France219DUHAMEL Cedric Payé
France220COLI Marion Payé
France221PEAUGER Pierre-andré Payé
France222BUCHY Christophe OXYGÈNE BELBEUFPayé
France223BUCHY Stephanie Payé
France224HAULE Julien OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France225DESSERTAINE MERCAT Sophie Payé
France226DUBERT Catherine Payé
France227RENOULT Marie-charlotte RCS 76OK
France228BAUDU Vincent Payé
France229COUTELLE Sophie Payé
France230DENIS William ACRF CLEONPayé
France231SNOCQ Christophe ACRF CLEONPayé
France232RASSENT Philippe ACRF CLEONPayé
France233FOSSE Florent ACRF CLEONPayé
France234VALLEE Hervé ACRF CLEONPayé
France235ANGER Fabrice ACRF CLEONPayé
France236CHAUVEAU Marie Payé
France237FONTHENEAU Antoine Payé
France238MARCOTTE Thomas Payé
France239HOUIS Matheo S/L ASPTT ROUENPayé
France240SOULIGNAC Maxime UN REVE POUR ARTHURPayé
France241LALLEMAND Joelle Payé
France242MASSE Stéphane MONTIGNY RUNNINGCLUBPayé
France243ARANDA Gerard Payé
France244DECELLE Karine Payé
France245LIÉNARD Magali VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France246LIÉNARD Fabien Payé
France247AUBIN Guillaume Payé
France248MARTINACHE Fabrice Payé
France249BRIERE Thibault Payé
France250DE MENEZES Isabelle AJCLPayé
France251LESIEUR Arnaud Payé
France252GOMES Gabrielle Payé
France253CHEVALLIER Yann Payé
France254BREANT Vincent OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
France255BECASSE Gerald OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
France256CINEUX David Payé
France257DOUMEN Julien Payé
France258BOURDON Christophe OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
France259BOYER Corinne Payé
France260ISABELLE Anthony Payé
France261LENORMAND Ludovic VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France262DUCONSEIL Laurent Payé
France263TESSIER Dominique SPN VERNON*Payé
France264TESSIER Alexandra Payé
France265CONGNARD Sabine Payé
France266SORTAMBOSC Florent MONTIGNY RUNNING CL8UBPayé
France267HERLIN Florian Payé
France268GUILLAUMINAUD Sébastien VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France269CHERIK Mourad Payé
France270BELOUET Jennifer Payé
France271OLLIVIER Jean-christophe Payé
France272EON Lucien NEUBOURG ACPayé
France273EUDELINE Romain Payé
France274SAUTIER Thierry Payé
France275GIULIANI Florence Payé
France276CREUSE Pierre Payé
France277BRIFFAUT Francis Payé
France278COTELLE Gilles Payé
France279GEBRI Severine Payé
France280GESTIN David Payé
France281LEFEBVRE Jean jacques Payé
France282MAUGER Sébastien ROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
France283RENAUX David Payé
France284THEODOSE Eleonore Payé
France285DORMEAU Laurent Payé
France286LE BRETON Loic Payé
France287OUAGADJIO Stephane S/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France288MADRUGA Carlos TEAM RUN'IN CONCHESPayé
France289MINAUD Solène Payé
France290HUE Jean-damien Payé
France291HUGOT Johann INTERSPORT TEAM RUNNINGPayé
France292PATENERE Charles Payé
France293DELACOUDRE Arnaud Payé
France294DUMONT Matthieu Payé
France295LEFEBVRE Bruno Payé
France296BLIN Arnaud Payé
France297TRUFFIER Jean Michel Payé
France298CHALOINE Bastien UN DÉFI POUR ZOÉPayé
France299SOUILLARD Fabienne Payé
France300SENE Florent Payé
France301DESVEAUX Yann OXYGÈNE BELBEUFPayé
France302LEBALLEUR Christian Payé
France303VILLALVILLA Franck Payé
France304SPINOS Gregory Payé
France305AUBRY Benjamin Payé
France306FAUCILLERS Bruno PONT-AUDEMER ACPayé
France307CADINOT Clara Payé
France308CADINOT Agnès Payé
France309EDIN Philippe USFORGIONNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France310TERNISIEN Olivier Payé
France311COZIC Eric Payé
France312AMIOT Antoine Payé
France313FARIEUX Alex Payé
France314LAILHEUGUE Emmanuel Payé
France315DELANEF Hubert ROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
France316AUBER LARDANS Sandrine MRCPayé
France317HELOU Francoise AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
France318CADET Sébastien Payé
France319GRAIN Christelle Payé
France320SANNIER Sylvain Payé
France321SAMSON Cedric Payé
France322GERVAIS Franck ROUEN RACING TRIATHLONPayé
France323GILARD Clémentine Payé
France324LEROUX Jean Payé
France325BELLOUIN Aurélie UN DÉFI POUR ZOÉPayé
France326BOURDELLÈS VÉronique ROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
France327ELOUART Maxime Payé
France328TALBOT Emmanuel Payé
France329LE TOUZE Eric Payé
France330CHARPANTIER Jean pierre Payé
France331MINCKWITZ Jean paul Payé
France332TRIPOTIN Benedicte OXYGENEPayé
France333DEBROISE Carole Payé
France334BREQUIGNY Pierre Payé
France335BEBIN Antoine Payé
France336LEFEBVRE Julien REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON Payé
France337MICHEL Arnaud Payé
France338BELOIS Gilles Payé
France339LAIR Francois Payé
France340OLIVEIRA Alain EA LOUVIERSPayé
France341LANNEE Thomas Payé
France342HOKA Pascal Payé
France343CARDON Michel Payé
France344LABITTE Johanny REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLONPayé
France345LEPINE Marion Payé
France346DELBOULLE Nicolas Payé
France347DELBOULLE Amelie Payé
France348POULEAU Hubert Payé
France349LELIEVRE Pierre-yves Payé
France350LEJEAIL Yannick OLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
France351RAMAROSON Christian Payé
France352PRADIER Michel Payé
France353RETY Danielle VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France354JULIEN-TRANIE Elisabeth Payé
France355GUILLEMARD Tristan Payé
France356CANCHY David Payé
France357DOUYERE Philippe En attente
France358FABIEN Julien En attente
France359TRAJIN Eric Payé
France360TRAJIN Andree Payé
France361RUSSO Christophe Payé
France362PHILIPPO Pauline Payé
France363LEFEVRE Benoit Payé
France364CHESNEL Julien Payé
France365VAUQUELIN Cynthia Payé
France366BARON Romain ROUEN TRIATHLON Payé
France367GRISEL Hervé Payé
France368LANCON Florence Payé