Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La Festi Sèvre 42km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceALLETRU LaurentPayé
FranceANDRES DavidCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceANDRES MurielleCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceAUBINEAU JeromeVERRIE RAID ENDURANCEPayé
FranceAUCOIN EmilieS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceBAILLY DavidLES ÉCHAPPÉS DE MELUSINE Payé
FranceBAIZÉ LoicPayé
FranceBANLIAT LoïcPayé
FranceBARBEREAU MorganOK
FranceBARRAU SébastienZOULOUTEAMPayé
FranceBARRETEAU Aurelienbarreteau@orangePayé
FranceBAUDOUIN ThomasRBPMPayé
FranceBAUDUCEL YoannPayé
FranceBAUMIER VincentPayé
FranceBEAUPEU LaurentRLVPayé
FranceBELAUD FlorianPayé
FranceBELLOEUVRE AnthonyS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIEPayé
FranceBERIEAU LudovicPayé
FranceBERNARD MathieuRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
FranceBERTHELOT EmmanuelTEAM DES 2 ÉTANGSPayé
FranceBERTRAND GrégoryPayé
FranceBERTRAND RomainPayé
FranceBETTON FranckPayé
FranceBEZIER FlorianS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceBIGAUD DavidS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
FranceBIGOT AurelienJCLPayé
FranceBILLAUD DominiqueTREGUEUX ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceBLANCHARD GuillaumeABVOK
FranceBLOUIN AntoineENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceBLUSSEAU JulianPayé
FranceBOISSELIER StéphanePayé
FranceBOISSINOT MatthieuBDST CAPPayé
FranceBONNEAU AnthonyMULTISPORT DE L'OUINPayé
FranceBOSSARD MathieuS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
FranceBOSSY-BETTON FlorencePayé
FranceBOUCHER RichardS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceBOUCHET FabienPayé
FranceBOUDAUD GaetanS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
FranceBOUHIER ArnaudS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLAISPayé
FranceBOUHIER JeanPayé
FranceBOULANGER DenisS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceBOURDON SeverineS/L CA LUCONNAISPayé
FranceBOURDY VéroniqueENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBOURON AurélienSAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTUREPayé
FranceBOUTOLEAU Pierre-jeanTC JOUE LES TOURSPayé
FranceBRASSEAU SebastienPayé
FranceBREBION SebastienPayé
FranceBRENEAU BertrandASCSB 42Payé
FranceBRIDONNEAU ThomasPayé
FranceBRIN BenedicteS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceBROCHARD VirginieAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceBROSSET FabienVERRIE RAID ENDURANCEPayé
FranceBROSSET GuillaumeENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBRUNEL ValérianPayé
FranceBRUNET LudovicRAID'YONPayé
FranceBUTON NicolasPayé
FranceCAILLEAU FredericPayé
FranceCAMUS DenisAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceCARCAUD FreddySAS SAINT ANDRÉ TREIZE VOIESPayé
FranceCAVALIN LaurentS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceCESBRON DamienS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
FranceCHAGNEAU JocelynS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
FranceCHAIGNE AlexandrePayé
FranceCHAIGNE SébastienPayé
FranceCHAMPAIN JeromeRAID LANDES AVENTURE / AMAPayé
FranceCHARBONNIER DavidTEAM RUNNING CONSEIL CHOLETPayé
FranceCHARPENTIER GrégoryPayé
FranceCHARRIER Jeremie JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
FranceCHÉREL AnthonyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
FranceCHESNIER StephaneLES MOLLETS DE GATINESPayé
FranceCHEVALIER PatricePayé
FranceCHEVOLEAU JulienRANDORAID85Payé
FranceCHEVOLEAU MathieuRANDO RAID 85Payé
FranceCHOUTEAU DamienCHOLET TRIATHLONPayé
FranceCOENDO NicolasPayé
FranceCORNU ChristophePayé
FranceCORNU IsabelleAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceCOULOT MathieuTRAILERS MONCOUTANTPayé
FranceDANIEL J-philippePayé
FranceDE ALMEIDA JordanPayé
FranceDEBARRE Jean-charlesPayé
FranceDELAUNAY RaphaëlPayé
FranceDELONGLEE LudovicRBPMPayé
FranceDENIS JeanphilppeATRASPayé
FranceDEPLANNE JacquesS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceDOS SANTOS DavidCHANTONNAY RAIDPayé
FranceDRAPEAU PatriceLES RUNNERS MOUCHAMPAISPayé
FranceDROUET GuillaumeAS CHEMINOTS METZPayé
FranceDUPORT OlivierENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceEGAL LandiaPayé
FranceELINEAU FranckCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceESPINASSOU DenisPayé
PortugalFERREIRA AlbanoPayé
FranceFILLAUDEAU DominiquePayé
FranceFONTENEAU ThierryENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceFORESTIER EricPayé
FranceFOSSE OlivierPayé
FranceFOURE YannSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceFOURNIER FabienneBOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLAPayé
FranceFRANCHETEAU GuillaumePayé
FranceFRAPPREAU AymericPayé
FranceFRESNEAU RodolpheAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceGABOREAU DidierPayé
FranceGABORIAU DanielS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceGABORIAU FrançoisPayé
FranceGABORIAU LaurentRAPVPayé
FranceGABORIAU ThomasPayé
FranceGABORIEAU FredericNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGABORIEAU LaurePayé
FranceGABORIEAU VincentPayé
FranceGALICHET FlorentPayé
FranceGALLOT AlicePayé
FranceGARANDEAU SébastienPayé
FranceGAUTHIER JacquesPayé
FranceGAUTHIER NicolasPayé
FranceGEFFROY HervéTREGUEUX ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGENDRONNEAU GeoffreyPayé
FranceGENET SylvainCHOLET TRIATHLONPayé
FranceGICQUEL ArnaudPayé
FranceGICQUEL NathaliePayé
FranceGILLES NathanaëlCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceGODET FredericENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceGONZALEZ MarcSAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIPayé
FranceGORCE JosselinPayé
FranceGOUAS GuillaumeRAPVPayé
FranceGRASSET DominiqueENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceGUIBERT MarcPayé
FranceGUILMINEAU HervéPayé
FranceGUINARD Jean-françoisTREGUEUX ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGUINAUDEAU ChristophePayé
FranceGUINAUDEAU DavidVERRIE RAID ENDURANCEPayé
FranceGUISEPPIN AmelieENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceGUITTON AlexisPayé
FranceGUITTON CeciliaS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceHACAULT ThierryENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceHACAULT VincentENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceHALBERT AurelienPayé
FranceHAYE AnthonyTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
FranceHERBRETEAU StéphaneTRIVÉLOCEPayé
FranceJALLEAU JulienSENSAS'YON RAIDPayé
FranceJARRY YoannTRAILEURS MONCOUTANTPayé
FranceJEREMIE JimbletLES CAVALEURS DU CLAINPayé
FranceJOBARD FrançoisPayé
FranceJOURDAIN PierreCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceLAFON AlainPayé
FranceLAGARRIGUE EvelyneS/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIATIONPayé
FranceLAURY MaximePayé
FranceLE CALVE Anne-laureS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceLE CORNEC OlivierRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
FranceLEBON NicolasPayé
FranceLECOURT Jean-baptistePayé
FranceLEMOINE-VERGE SylviaCE SAFRAN SQPayé
FranceLEPINE AnthonyPayé
FranceLEROUX JulienPayé
FranceLEROY AnthonyRBPMPayé
FranceLOISEAU JulienPayé
FranceLOIZEAU MaximeS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceLUCAS DamienMARATH YON 85Payé
FranceLUCAS SylvainBLEDRUNNERSPayé
FranceMAINDRON BrunoPayé
FranceMAMAN GillesPayé
FranceMANCEAU AnneENTENTE SEVRE Payé
FranceMANCEAU DamienLES CHEVALIERS DU VENTPayé
FranceMASSON CharlenePayé
FranceMASSON DominiquePayé
FranceMENARD ChristopheTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
FranceMERLET FlorentVREPayé
FranceMEUNIER JérémieENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceMICHAUD Jean-pierreENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMIGUEL Jean louisRORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCEPayé
FranceMINAUD GuillaumeSAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTUREPayé
FranceMOINARD BenjaminCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceMOISIERE Pierre jeanPayé
FranceMONJEAUD MaximeVERRIE RAID ENDURANCEPayé
FranceMONNEREAU ChristopheRAID'YONPayé
FranceMORAND PhilippePayé
FranceMOREAU FlorentPayé
FranceMOREAU FrédéricPayé
FranceMORIN DominiquePayé
FranceMOUTRAY GuillaumePayé
FranceMOYNAT ChristophePayé
FranceMURZEAU XavierST AUBIN TEAMPayé
FranceNAUDIN FlorentZOULOUTEAMPayé
FranceNERRIERE FabriceTSOPayé
FranceNICKLER KevinPayé
FranceNIZAN GaetanPayé
FranceNOIRAUD DavidCS BETTONPayé
FranceNOIRAUD HélèneBETTONOK
FranceOUVRARD EricTSOPayé
FranceOUVRARD MichaëlPayé
FrancePAGEARD ChristinePayé
FrancePAGEARD PatrickPayé
FrancePASCREAU NicolasRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
FrancePASQUIER AlainPayé
FrancePASQUIER FreddyPayé
FrancePASQUIER LaurentRAID'YONPayé
FrancePASQUIER TonyENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePATRON AnthonyS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FrancePAVAGEAU MaximePayé
FrancePEDRO HenriPayé
FrancePELLETIER AUGER MichaëlPayé
FrancePELTANCHE YannickENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePICARD FabienSAINT MARTIN COURSE AVENTUREPayé
FrancePILLENIERE SophieENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePIOT TRICOIRE FrancoiseENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePIVETEAU BenjaminPayé
FrancePIVETEAU BriceTEAM SUD VENDÉEPayé
FrancePOIRIER AlbanFLEXSUIT.FRPayé
FrancePOUPLARD RomualdPayé
FrancePRESSAC NicolasS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
FranceQUERE JeremyPayé
FranceQUERNIARD PascalPayé
FranceRABILLIER PierrePayé
FranceRABOUIN BrunoNAC COURSE A PIEDPayé
FranceRAGON BenoitAGVTTPayé
FranceRAIMBAULT Jean-michelENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
FranceRAIMON NicolasPayé
FranceRAINEAU JulienVERRIE RAID ENDURANCEPayé
FranceRATIER FabienS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceRETHORE KévinPayé
FranceRICHARD SamuelPayé
FranceRIMBAUD YohannPayé
FranceRIO RomualdPayé
FranceRIVIERE FabienPayé
FranceROCHETEAU Aurélie CAP NATURE BEAULIEU Payé
FranceRODRIGUES PatrickPayé
FranceROUET NicolasPayé
FranceROUILLERE BAPTISTE BaptistePayé
FranceROY AndreKEKE DU BOCAGEPayé
FranceROY AnthonyPayé
FranceROY CelineS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceROYER NicolasPayé
FranceSAMSON BertrandCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceSAMSON LaurentPayé
FranceSEQUINO AntoinePayé
FranceSIREAU MickaelPayé
FranceSUDRE OlivierPayé
FranceSUPIOT NicolasPayé
FranceSYLVERT BenoîtBLEDRUNNERSPayé
FranceTALON NicolasRORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCEPayé
FranceTCHAKMAKDJIAN NathanCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceTENAILLEAU FlorentPayé
FranceTESSIER Louis-mariePayé
FranceTESTARD MatthieuRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
FranceTOUMI StanleyPayé
FranceTRICOIRE FabriceS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceTRICOIRE JeromeENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceVACCARO FrancPayé
FranceVEILLON SébastienHAPPY TRAIL RUNNERSPayé
FranceVERGE FrédéricCE SAFRAN SQYPayé
FranceVIAU JulienPayé