Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Nage avec Palmes
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceATTIA Laurent THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceBADAIRE Jean-claude LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIRE Payé
FranceBAIL Gwendoline MJC VILLEURBANNE Payé
FranceBARRUCAND Alain SECTION OULLINOIS DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceBASTIANI Constance Payé
FranceBATIER Christine CS LES DAUPHINS DE LA TOURPayé
FranceBECQ Emilie CSAKBPayé
FranceBEHRENS Samuel ASS. SPORT. DIDEROT 12 PLONGÉE Payé
FranceBENCHAHBOUNE Rachid BORDEAUX PALMES AVENTUREPayé
FranceBERTRAND Bénédicte PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUEPayé
FranceBERTRAND Nathalie LYON PALMEPayé
FranceBESSE Valentin Payé
FranceBIENVENÜE Alexis SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceBIHLER Cyril TSF PLONGEE 14 69 0106Payé
FranceBISSUEL Hervé GOLDEN SAINT PRIESTPayé
FranceBOUCHUT Franck AQUADROMEPayé
FranceBOUDIN Mickael PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceBOUEIX Yves SNORKELING AUVERGNEPayé
FranceBOURNERON Thierry PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceBREMOND Jerome C.S. LES DAUPHINS DE LA TOURPayé
FranceBRIARD Jean-marie LA PALME SETOISEPayé
FranceBROCHIER Romain OK CLUB PLONGEEPayé
FranceBUSIN Julie GASM MJC Payé
FranceCADILLON Raynald MJC ANNONAY PLONGEE Payé
FranceCAFFIN Philippe C S C E CANNES ECLUSEPayé
FranceCAHEN Laurent GRENOBLE ENERGIE SPORTPayé
FranceCAILLEAU Cyrille SUB-ODYSSEEPayé
FranceCAMUS Celine AQUADROMEPayé
FranceCAPRON Ronan LYON PALMEPayé
FranceCARREAU Baptiste PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUX Payé
FranceCASADO Michel AMBERT SUBAQUACLUBPayé
FranceCHALLIER Régis SECTION OUILLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceCHAMAGNE Loick CLUB SUB DU PAYS MORNANTAISPayé
FranceCHAMARD Eric CHAMAGNIEU Payé
FranceCHANTELOT André UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPayé
FranceCHAPEL Dominique CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceCHEVALLIER Celine 27 45 0711Payé
FranceCHOQUEL Christophe MJC ANNONAY PLONGÉEPayé
Royaume-UniCLAYTON Edward OUEST PLONGÉE DÉVELOPPEMENTPayé
FranceCOLAS Didier CANAPPayé
FranceCOLOMBE Denis COTE BLEU PASSIONPayé
FranceCOMPIENE Alain PAMPayé
FranceCOSSON Frederic CASCPayé
FranceCOULLET Jean-patrice Payé
FranceCURE Anne-edith LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDABET Hélène LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLEPayé
FranceDADAT Laurent CASC CRAPONNEPayé
BrésilDE ANDRADE ABRANTES Ricardo luiz URSRSAPayé
FranceDE LA GRANDIERE Hubert LAGON - 14690152Payé
FranceDEBARRY Henri CLUB DE PLONGÉE DU LOUP PENDUPayé
FranceDECAM Xavier SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceDEL REY Frédéric LE PLOUF, CYRNEA ET J'AIME BEAUCOUP LE THALASSAPayé
FranceDELECLUSE Emilie LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDEMARECAUX Patrice PLONGEE CLUB DE DOUAIPayé
FranceDERRIER Anaïs UJSMPayé
FranceDERRIER Sabine UJSMPayé
FranceDIDIER Catherine TOURING PLONGÉEPayé
FranceDIET Cecile PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceDIET Vincent PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceDOMPNIER Sylvie CANAPPayé
FranceDOOMS Maxime LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLE HOCKEY SUBAQUATIQUE Payé
FranceDORLET Claude PAMPayé
FranceDOUZET Florent LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDUMOULIN Sophie Payé
FranceDUPONT Nicolas NEPTUNE CLUB DECINESPayé
FranceDUPUY Sylvain ASSP PLONGÉE LYONPayé
FranceDURNEZ Virgyl PAMPayé
FranceEMMELIN Marc LYON SPORT METROPOLE Payé
FranceETIENNE Frederic CSAKBPayé
FranceFEJAN Yann UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPayé
FranceFONTAINE Thomas SOS OULLINSPayé
FranceFRANCHI Rodolphe CSAKBPayé
FranceFRANÇOIS Christophe THALASSA LYON PLONGÉEPayé
FranceFREYMOND Thierry ABYSSE PLONGEEPayé
FranceGALLIEN David PAS DE CLUBPayé
FranceGARCIA Géraldine ESMGOPayé
FranceGARNIER Pierre-joseph Payé
FranceGELIN Elisabeth SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceGENTIL Luc PLOUFPayé
FranceGHEERAERT Remi CAPBRETON AQUATIQUE SCAPHANDREPayé
FranceGIL RICO Tristan SANS CLUBPayé
FranceGIOE Maxime RENDEZ-VOUS SAULEENPayé
FranceGIRARD Loïc THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceGIRAUD Thierry LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGODFRIN-CHEUTIN Natacha LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceGOYARD Etienne LSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGREGORIS Thomas Payé
FranceGREMAUD Corinne SAMÉRIGNACPayé
FranceGRENIER Laurent MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceGRIPAY Pierre CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceGROLLEMUND Jacques CORPS PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGRUDE Christophe AQUADROMEPayé
FranceGUÉNEAU Angélique THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceGUÉNEAU Hubert THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceGUERRY Alain GESMPayé
FranceGUESNET Louis Payé
FranceGUILBERT Elise LYON PALMEPayé
FranceHABOUZIT Guillaume SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceHARBI Karim THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceJOMARD Edith ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceKUPCZAK Stan CLUB DE PLONGÉE SOUS MARINE DU PAYS FERTOIS (CPPF) Payé
FranceLALLEMENT Didier SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceLAMBERT Claude MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceLAMORTE Nicolas LYON NATATIONPayé
FranceLAMOUR Hubert TSF PLONGEEPayé
FranceLAVOCAT William RENDEZ-VOUS SAULEENSPayé
FranceLE DANTEC Olivier THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceLE DISEZ Gaelle CLUB LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUX Payé
FranceLE ROY Wolfgang PAYS D'AIX NATATIONPayé
FranceLEMAIRE Sophie ASM / COTE BLEUE PASSIONPayé
FranceLERY Olivia PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TREVOUXPayé
FranceLHEUREUX Calypso SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceMARIGOT Raphaël LYON NATATION METROPOLEPayé
FranceMARTZ Raphael CCESMFPayé
FranceMASSENZIO Albert PLOUFPayé
FranceMATHIEU Antoine UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPayé
FranceMATHIEU Guillaume PLOUFPayé
FranceMATHIEU Stephane UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPayé
FranceMAUVISSEAU Quentin FFESMFPayé
FranceMEGUERBA Karim PAMPayé
FranceMICHAULT Bruno SASNAPPayé
FranceMICHELAS Bruno MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceMORGEAU Sylvain 14 69 0081Payé
FranceMORITZ David LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceMORLET David LYON PALMEPayé
FranceMOTTET Thomas CMO VENISSIEUXPayé
FranceMOULIN Olivier UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPayé
FranceMOURET Didier LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceMURE Franck PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUX Payé
FranceNALIN Serge TOURING PLONGEE LYONPayé
FranceNEYROUD Christian H2OPayé
FranceNOURISSON Patrick AS CALUIREPayé
FranceOTTAVIANI Marianne Kahina Payé
FrancePAGAN David CS LES DAUPHINS DE LA TOURPayé
FrancePERRET Fabien AQUABULLES LES ABRETSPayé
FrancePERRET Gabriel THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FrancePERRIN Jeremie SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FrancePERROTTEY Hubert LYON SPORT METROPOLEPayé
FrancePIREYRE Patrice MJC ANNONAYPayé
FrancePIVOT Jean Marc BBGPayé
FrancePOTELLE Philippe SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FrancePULTIN Thibault SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceRACAT Nadine SNORKELING AUVERGNEPayé
FranceRANC-GONIN Gil SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceRAPIN Aline AS PRE NAUT CHALON SUR SAONEPayé
FranceRASSAT Nicolas Payé
FranceRAYMOND Fabrice CSTTPayé
FranceRIEMANN DE PEYER Maud SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceRIGOUDY Julien Payé
FranceROMERA Frederic SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceROUSSELET Philippe LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé
FranceROUVIERE Benjamin Payé
FranceROUVIERE Florence Payé
FranceSAGOT Pascal CANNES ÉCLUSE PLONGÉE CSCEPayé
FranceSCHVED Michel CCESMFPayé
FranceSEGUIN Bruno LYON PALMEPayé
FranceSIMONET Stephane ASSP PLONGÉEPayé
FranceTOURET Sébastien THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceTOURNEMINE Eric LE RENDEZ VOUS SAULÉENPayé
FranceTROLLAT Vincent CSTTPayé
TROUT Andrew CASCOLPayé
FranceVALENCOT Dominique SDIS01Payé
BelgiqueVANDENBUSSCHE Vinciane SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceVAZART Frédéric CLUB NAUTIQUE VIRY CHATILLONPayé
FranceVIAL Pascal PLONGÉE CLUB DE DOUAIPayé
FranceVIALLON Rémy GARON AQUATIC CLUBPayé
FranceVIRICEL Pierre-yves MJC ANNONAY PLONGÉEPayé
FranceXAMBEU Nicolas UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEPayé
FranceZENDAOUI Lakhdar ABYSSEPayé
FranceZURCHER Damien SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé