Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Nage avec Supports
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceARDITTI Marie-sophie CPVBPayé
FranceAUDOUY Lauriane GOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceBAILLY Olivier CLUB AQUATIQUE ISSOUDUNPayé
FranceBARBIERI Charline URSRSAPayé
FranceBEAUNE Philippe CSPMPayé
FranceBEHRENS Daphné 14-69-0066Payé
FranceBEHRENS Jean-christophe ASMPayé
FranceBENAMER Zine eddine GOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceBERNARD Florian URSRSAPayé
FranceBERNARD Yoann Payé
FranceBERRUET Sylvie CSTTPayé
FranceBEUZEBOQ Alexandra SAGPayé
FranceBLANC Nathalie ACPAPayé
FranceBLEIN Franck SASNAPPayé
FranceBOMBART Sebastien LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceBOMBOURG Nicolas AS CALUIREPayé
FranceBOULLIER Thibault 27 45 0711Payé
FranceBOURNERON Laurence 27 45 07 11Payé
FranceBOUROTTE Anabelle LYON PALME SAINT-FONSPayé
FranceBOUSQUET Christian BORDEAUX PALMES AVENTUREPayé
FranceBRESSAND David CASCPayé
FranceBRUCHET Stéphane ACPAPayé
FranceCAMPOY Cedric CASCPayé
FranceCARRILLO David CPALBPayé
FranceCASADO Bruno SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceCHABERT Marlène VIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceCHARBONNIER Cédric Payé
FranceCHAUVIN Christophe CASC CRAPONNEPayé
FranceCHEDIN Jerome L'EPONGEPayé
FranceCOLIN Didier LES PLONGEURS DU DONJONPayé
FranceCONGOS Jean Paul GMAP BRESTPayé
FranceCORRIGOU Jean-pierre SUBAQUA CLUB DE COLOMBESPayé
FranceDALLE Dominique ACPAPayé
FranceDAUNE Stéphanie C.A.S.C DE CRAPONNEPayé
FranceDAVENAS Philippe SECAPayé
FranceDAVID Christophe LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLEPayé
FranceDAVID Olivier GOLDEN CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceDELCEY Pascal CASC 14 69 0230Payé
FranceDEMUYNCK Didier THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceDETON Dominique SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceDOUCET Aurore CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE TAIN TOURNONPayé
FranceDRAVERS Stéphane ACPAPayé
FranceDROULEZ Maylis SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceDRUAIS Benoit CLUB AQUATIQUE ISSOUDUNPayé
FranceDUMOULIN Delphine GROUPE SUBAQUATIQUE LUGDUNUM DES IEGPayé
FranceDUPUY Jean-marie LA PALME PLAISIROISE - 07 78 0172Payé
FranceDURIEUX Robin SASNAPPayé
FranceFAISNEL Héloïse CPCPayé
FranceFOREY Remi SDIS01Payé
FranceFORGET Emmanuelle SAGPayé
FranceFRACHON Lionel GOLDEN CLUB SUB ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceFRAISSE Christine GALATHEE PLONGEEPayé
FranceFRESCURAT Marie-luce LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLONPayé
FranceFROMENT Gilles ASSP (ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEUR-POMPIERS)Payé
FranceGARSIN Catherine CLUB OCÉANAUTE DE COURBEVOIEPayé
FranceGAVANIER Gilles CASCPayé
FranceGEHIN Emmanuelle SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceGERBEL Nicolas ACPAPayé
FranceGILLES Julie CASCPayé
FranceGRAND Sébastien VIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGRENIER Valérie CASCPayé
FranceGRIMBERT Maud CASCPayé
FranceGRUDE Lydie AQUADROMEPayé
FranceGUEUX Sandrine ASC NATATIONPayé
FranceGUILLY Denis LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceGUIO Mickaël SEA SHEPHERD LYONPayé
FranceGUYARD Claude CLUB AQUATIQUE ISSOUDUNPayé
FranceJACQUEMETTON Julien SUBAQUAGONEPayé
FranceJACQUET Pierre AQUAVENTURE THONONPayé
FranceJAL Nicolas SASSENAGE PLONGEEPayé
FranceJAL Sylvie SASSENAGE PLONGEEPayé
FranceKOCHOWSKI Elisabeth THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceKOPCZYNSKI Laurence BORDEAUX PALMES AVENTUREPayé
FranceKOPCZYNSKI Yvan EAU VIVE PLONGEE ORLEANSPayé
FranceKULHMANN Frederique ASSOC.SPORTIVE CALUIREPayé
FranceLAGNAU Georges LES GÔNES À BULLESPayé
FranceLE LARGE Yannick CASCPayé
FranceLEAL RODRIGUEZ Diana LSM Payé
FranceLEPERE François CLUB AQUATIQUE ISSOUDUNPayé
FranceLETOURNEAU Jacques LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceLIGIER Nadine CP DE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINESPayé
FranceLIMOUSIN Daniel LES PLONGEURS DU DONJONPayé
FranceMABILLOT Renaud CLUB AQUATIQUE ISSOUDUNPayé
FranceMARTINON Mickael C.A.S.CPayé
FranceMAUVISSEAU Laurent CCESMFPayé
FranceMAUVISSEAU Veronique CCESMFPayé
FranceMEDALE Patrick SOUS L'EAU CLUB APELOUPayé
FranceMEPILLAT Clemence LYON SPORT METROPOLEPayé
FranceMOINDROT Didier VIENNE PLONGÉE Payé
FranceMORELLE Valérie CSTTPayé
FranceMOURET Evelyne LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceNEDELEC Jean-yves LA PALME PLAISIROISE - 07 78 0172Payé
FranceNEGRE Lauriane LYON PALMEPayé
FranceNICOLAS Jessica CAS CRAPONNE Payé
FranceNURY Yvan VIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceOHANYAN Joseph ATLANTIS PLONGEEPayé
FrancePAZ Elizabeth LYON SPORT METROPOLEPayé
FrancePECOURT Pierre-françois CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DE CAENPayé
FrancePELISSIER Jean TOURINGPLONGÉEPayé
FrancePELOSO Véronique CSTTPayé
FrancePELOUX Patrick ACPAPayé
FrancePERRIN Anne GONES À BULLESPayé
FrancePETAVY Richard GOLDEN CLUB SUB.Payé
FrancePETOT Stéphane ASSOC.SPORTIVE CALUIREPayé
FrancePINGET Gaëtan CLUB OCÉANAUTE DE COURBEVOIEPayé
FrancePINHEIRO-GANGLION Jacqueline SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FrancePLATRET Marine SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FrancePOIRRIER Michel Payé
FrancePONZETTO Claudie ASSOC. SPORTIVE CALUIREPayé
FrancePRAMAYON Christian SECAPayé
FrancePRESTOZ Stefane LYON PALMEPayé
FrancePRIVAT Denis GOLDEN-CLUB ST PRIESTPayé
FranceQUENIN Isabelle CASCPayé
FranceRAINAUD Georges SUBAQUA CLUB DE COLOMBESEn attente
FranceRARD Lionel SEA SHEPHERDPayé
FranceRHODES Jean-claude LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceROCHOT Christophe CLUB OCÉANAUTE DE COURBEVOIEPayé
FranceROJAS Sandra LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceROTONDO Antoine CASCPayé
FranceROTONDO Cosimo CASCPayé
FranceROYERE Yves CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE TAIN TOURNONPayé
FranceSAGNOLE Philippe CASC 14 69 0230Payé
FranceSALES Renaud C.A.S. DE CRAPONNEPayé
FranceSEAUVE Sandrine AQUADROMEPayé
FranceTERENZONI Guillaume SUB AQUAGONEPayé
FranceTHIBAULT Marie CLUB AQUATIQUE ISSOUDUNPayé
FranceTHIENOT Catherine LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceTHIENOT Francis LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceTHIERRY Isabelle LES PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceTHIEVON Laurie SUBAQUAGONEPayé
FranceTHOMAS Céline LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceTHONIER Eric CLUB DE PLONGEE DE VICHY BELLERIVEPayé
FranceVALETTE André LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceVANHILLE Yohann GOLDEN CLUB ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceVARLET Christophe LES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceVINCENT Céline SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceWALTISPERGER Régine TPNS THUR PALMES NAGE SPORTIVEPayé