Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La Ronde des Tortues
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France2000POLFLIET Sebastien S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOISPayé
France2001CARCOUET Romain Payé
France2002PIOLINE Lucie LES JOGGEURS DU VAL DE SÉEPayé
France2003CHARUEL Clément ISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2004BOURDAIS Nathalie ASPTT FOUGERESPayé
France2005LEVEQUE YANNICK Yannick JOGGEUR DU VAL DE SEEPayé
France2006LOYER Vincent Payé
France2007COMMEUREUC Frédéric Payé
France2008MORIANO Priscilla Payé
France2009WIKART Frederic JOGGEURS VAL DE SÉE Payé
France2010LEGOUPIL Marina Payé
France2011HATTE Magali Payé
France2012LEVESQUE Christophe ATSCAFPayé
France2013GODEY Céline ATSCAFPayé
France2014PESTEL Erwan Payé
France2015GEORGES Samuel Payé
France2016TROCHON Lucette Payé
France2017HIROU Colette Payé
France2018LE RICHEUX Patrick S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2019BOUVET Samuel OK
France2020LE ROYER Franck Payé
France2021HAROU Olivier JOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEPayé
France2022HAMEL Marie-laure Payé
France2023BROUARD Kevin Payé
France2024LE PROVOST Philippe JOGGEURS DU VAL DE SÉEPayé
France2025PATRY Maeva Payé
France2026RENARD Dominique JOGGERS LOUVIGNÉENSPayé
France2027TETREL Hugo OK
France2028QUESNEL Samuel AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2029JOUENNE Loic AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2030POLFLIET Marina AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2031THEAULT Marie-christine AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2032RENOU Jean marc AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2033CHARTRAIN Christophe AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2034HELLEUX Sébastien AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2035BAPTISTE David Payé
France2036GODIER Isabelle JOGG HILAIREPayé
France2037HAYE Yoann JOGGERS LOUVIGNEEN Payé
France2038CHARLIN Olivier Payé
France2039GUERIN Jean-baptiste Payé
France2040GUERIN Jean-paul Payé
France2041GODILLE David Payé
France2042BINET Yoann Payé
France2043ROUSSELET Lilian Payé
France2044MATHIAS Philippe Payé
France2045LESELLIER David AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2046OMONT Cindy Payé
France2047LEBACHELEY Jérome JOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEPayé
France2048BAZIRE Jeremy Payé
France2049DURAND Magali Payé
France2050MORIN Julie ISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2051CALBA Alexandre Payé
France2052HEUZÉ Pierrick Payé
France2053BOULLE Jeremy JOGGERS LOUVIGNÉENPayé
France2054ALMIN Solene Payé
France2055ALMIN Julien AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2056GOHARD Sebastien Payé
France2057HENRY Jean-yves Payé
France2058ROUSSELET Denis Payé
France2059ROUCOUX Laurent LES JOGGERS LOUVIGNÉENSPayé
France2060GASNIER Emilien Payé
France2061TROTIN Franck Payé
France2062TROTIN Anne Payé
France2063AVICE Francis AC AVRANCHESPayé
France2064CORDON Sébastien S/L RCN VALLETOK
France2065GAUCHER Céline Payé
France2066SUHARD Sébastien Payé
France2067MEZIERE Guy Payé
France2068JOUAUDIN Nadine GRANVILLE ACPayé
France2069ENGUEHARD Julien ACO SOURDEVALPayé
France2070JOUIN Cedric Payé
France2071JUIN Christian CLUB SPORTIF CACLPayé
France2072MARTIN Guillaume Payé
France2073LEBRANCHU Fabrice COLISERVICEPayé
France2074BOITTIN Freddy Payé
Royaume-Uni2075FROST Simon JOGG/HILAIREPayé
France2076FAUDET Ludovic JOGG'HILAIREPayé
France2077JOUAUDIN Yannick Payé
France2078PRIME David Payé
France2079TRIGUEL Laure GDM SAINT-JAMESPayé
France2080LEBASSAC Dominique JOGG HILAIRE Payé
France2081PAUTRET Valentin ISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2082LEPAS Denis Payé
France2083GANDON Gerard Payé
France2084DECEROIT Arnaud BAYARD ARGENTANOK
France2085VERON Valérie AC AVRANCHESOK
France2086BECHET Natacha AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2087SALETTES Frédéric AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2088LEDOS Fabrice ACO SOURDEVALEn attente
France2089DUPOND Bertrand COMITE DES FETES DES BIARDSPayé
France2090LAHEURTE Céline COMITE DES FETES DES BIARDSPayé
France2091OZOUF Sylvain AMICALES DES SAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France2092DAIROU David Payé
France2093PELCHAT Ludovic AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France2094DEROLEZ Lucille TENNISPayé
France2095DABAT Arnaud TENNISPayé
France2096MILLIN Claude TENNISPayé
France2097CHEVALIER Mickaël TENNISPayé
France2098CHARLAIN Lionel ESI FOOTPayé
France2099LE MAISON Kévin ESI FOOTPayé
France2100COUDRAY Cédric ESI FOOTPayé
France2101ANFRAY Jérome ESI FOOTPayé
France2102CHARLIN Arnaud ESI FOOTPayé
France2103THEBAULT Pauline ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2104GAZENGEL Mélanie ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2105LE PREVOST Alexis ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2106BABIN Alain ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2107LEON Nathalie ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2108CHEVAL Delphine ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2109ORAIN Martin BADMINTONEn attente
France2110HILPRON Stéphanie BADMINTONEn attente
France2111CATHERINE Jérome BADMINTONEn attente
France2112LAHEURTE Chloé BADMINTONEn attente
France2113DRAULT Elie BADMINTONEn attente
France2114PREAUX Samuel BADMINTONEn attente
France2115CHESNEL Guillaume BADMINTONEn attente
France2116AVENEL Vincent GDM SAINT-JAMESEn attente
France2117THEBAULT Coralie ASIB HANDBALLPayé
France2118BUSNEL Annick JOGG'HILAIREPayé
France2119PAUTRET Jean-françois GRANVILLE ACPayé
France2120LAGARDE Stephane GRANVILLE ACPayé
France2121LEROUGE Ophelie DNSPayé
France2122LELIEVRE Etienne ACO SOURDEVALPayé
France2123HEUZE Sylvie Payé
France2124VAUFLERY Gilles Payé
France2125HELAINE Norbert Payé
France2126GANON Mickaël Payé
France2127MARCAULT Caroline JOGG HILAIREPayé
France2128ALEXIS Pigeon JOGG HILAIREPayé
France2129CHARTRAIN Régis Payé
France2130BOUCÉ Michel Payé
France2131CHANCEREL Daniel Payé
France2132FOSSARD Didier JOGGERS LOUVIGNÉENSPayé
France2133WAXIN Franck QUOI DE NEUF RUNNER ?Payé
France2134HAMEL Yoann ACO SOURDEVALPayé
France2135TOULLIER Patricia ACO SOURDEVALPayé
France2136HULIN Stéphan OK
France2137LEPLEY Sandrine ISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2138MASSILLIAN Karine SUEZ RV MNFPayé
France2139QUETRON Alain Payé
France2140HEBERT Alexandre Payé
France2141FAUCHON Quentin Payé
France2142OLIVIER Jean-jacques Payé
France2143PAUTRET Anthony Payé
France2144CHANCE Anthony Payé
France2145CHAIGNON Isabelle Payé
France2146LEVALLOIS Coralie QUOI DE NEUF RUNNERPayé