Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La P'tite Ronde
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1000TURPIN Kévin LES JOGGEURS DU VAL DE SÉEPayé
France1001SLATCHER Deborah AC AVRANCHESPayé
France1002MENNIER Pascal Payé
France1003BERNARD Magali Payé
France1004MARTIN Chantal Payé
France1005GOUVENOU Sylvie AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France1006LE ROYER Fiona Payé
France1007LE ROYER Christel Payé
France1008LASIS Didier Payé
France1009ROSSIGNOL Arnaud AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France1010FOUILLARD Jacky Payé
France1011LEBERRIAIS Nathalie AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1012JOUENNE Lucien AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1013LEMENAGER Alexandre AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1014VAUCHER Franck AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1015NIVAULT Dany AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1016GOURDEL Sylvie AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1017PICARD Maxime AC AVRANCHESEn attente
France1018HUARD Joel ISIGNY RUNNINGOK
France1019DODARD Martine ISIGNY RUNNINGOK
France1020GEORGELIN Peggy AVENIR MORTAINPayé
France1021PRÉAUX Valérie Payé
France1022GOUVENOU Pascal Payé
France1023GOUVENOU Vincent Payé
France1024PASQUER Delphine S/L ENDURANCE 72Payé
France1025VAUTIER Fabienne Payé
France1026SAOUT Marie Payé
France1027LINDA Sanson Payé
France1028HODIESNE Karine Payé
France1029LOYER Pascal Payé
France1030GRASMENIL Mélanie Payé
France1031COULPIN Anaëlle Payé
France1032FOUBERT Alexandre Payé
France1033COULPIN Paul Payé
France1034PRÉAUX Benoit Payé
France1035RENARD Annick JOGGERS LOUVIGNÉENSPayé
France1036TREGOUET Marie-cecile OK
France1037LANGLOIS Florent OK
France1038DUPONT Delphine COMITE DES FETES DES BIARDSPayé
France1039VEILLARD Eric COMITE DES FETES DES BIARDSPayé
France1040BOULLE Philippe AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France1041MONTAIGNE Stéphane AMICALES DES SAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France1042LEVEQUE Laurent AMICAL DES SAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France1043POIROT Damien AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France1044BEGAUD Lucille TENNISPayé
France1045DEROLEZ Catherine TENNISPayé
France1046LEBOUCHER Sonia TENNISPayé
France1047POULAIN Arnaud TENNISPayé
France1048POULAIN Carla TENNISPayé
France1049LELANDAIS Thierry TENNISOK
France1050CHAPELAIN Yseult BADMINTONEn attente
France1051GRESLE Mathilde BADMINTONEn attente
France1052LELANDAIS Margaux BADMINTONEn attente
France1053FOUSSE Jean-luc BADMINTONEn attente
France1054BARBEDETTE Patrick Payé
France1055PIEL Emmanuel COMITE DES FETES DES BIARDSPayé
France1056THOMAS Fabien Payé
France1057BOUVET Elodie OK
France1058ANDRE Valerie QUOI DE NEUF RUNNERPayé
France1059LEMESLE Sylvain JOGGEURS DE DUCEYPayé
France1060JEREMY Odye JOGG HILAIREPayé
France1061WAXIN Emilie QUOI DE NEUF RUNNER ?Payé
France1062LEPOITTEVIN Vincent Payé
France1063SEIGNEUR Stanislas SUEZ RV MNFPayé
France1064LARGILLIERE Ludovic SUEZ RV MNFPayé
France1065QUETRON Christelle Payé
France1066GRAFFARD Maëlys Payé
France1067GRAFFARD Lauryn Payé