Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Marche nordique 15 km
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAMODEO Betty OK
FranceAUBERT Ludivine COURIR A COMINES Payé
FranceAUBRY Marc OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceAVISSE Marie Payé
FranceBACUS Morgane Payé
FranceBAERT Catherine OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceBARAS Catherine OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceBELLENGIER Sophie COURIR À COMINESPayé
FranceBELVERGE Laurent JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceBERTON Christelle COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceBEYS Eric OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceBLANQUAERT Joel COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceBLONDEAU Maite Payé
FranceBLONDEAU VERMES Chantal Payé
FranceBONTE Florence S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceBOUCHERY Dominique OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceBOULET Philippe Payé
FranceBRICOUT Sonya S/L CA FOURMIESOK
FranceCACCIANI Patrice OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCADET Laurent US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME Payé
FranceCAMBRELING Gerard S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceCARDOT Florence EA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceCARDOT Olivier EA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceCARRANCE Chantal OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCARRANCE Jacques OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCATTEAU Isabelle JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceCATTEUW Gerard OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCHANOSKI Claire S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FranceCHANTRAINE Amelie Payé
FranceCHARLES Karine AS ATHLETIQUE ONNAINGPayé
FranceCHARLES Orlane AS ATHLETIQUE ONNAINGPayé
FranceCOCHEZ Annick COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceCOCHIN Gilles S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCORNELLISSEN Sabrina COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceCOULON Yannick Payé
FranceD'OLIVO Christian CLUB TER-X-THREEOK
FranceDEHENNAULT Maude MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYSPayé
FranceDEJONGHE Magdaleene COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceDELATTRE Bernadette COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceDELCAMBRE Christian S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUBPayé
FranceDELESTRE Helene Payé
FranceDEMEYER Lydia OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEOK
FranceDEPIENNE Sylvie OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceDESFRENNES Arnaud COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceDESFRENNES Geraldine COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceDESMET Jean pierre COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceDESMET Michel OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceDHONDT Alexandre OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceDOBBEL Eric S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceDRAMÉ Amadou S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceDUBOIS Emilie JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceDUBOIS Karine OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceDUBOIS Nathalie JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceDUBRAY Bernadette XTER MORMAL NATURAPayé
FranceDUET Denis JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceDUFETEL Laurie S/L US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISMEOK
FranceDUFOUR Alain OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceEL-MOHRI Dalila US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME Payé
FranceESCHENBRENNER Nadine US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME Payé
FranceEVENO Clarisse Payé
FranceFAGES Isabelle S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceFAUCHEUX Helene ESA59OK
FranceFICHEPAIN Martine S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FranceFIOLET Marie-christelle JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceFOCQUENOEY Laurent S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceFOUBERT Anne mari OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceFOURTOUIL Franck Payé
FranceGALET Anne OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGARAT Nathalie OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGARBEZ Yves SECLINRANDOPayé
FranceGHESQUIERE Nicolas Payé
FranceGOMBERT Patrick MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYSPayé
FranceGOULART Martine Payé
FranceGRUNENBERGER Georges S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FranceGUERIN Julie Payé
FranceGUERIN Laetitia Payé
FranceGUIBERT Bernadette COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceGUIBERT Jean pierre COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceHARTER Eliane OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceHASBROUCQ Cathy COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceHOFFMANN Frederick S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceHOLTERBACH Rose-noëlle OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceHORON Ines COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceIMBERT Sophie S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FranceIWANOW Jean pierre S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceJONAS Michel S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FranceJOSEPH Jean-joel NORDIC'OSTROVENTPayé
FranceKLEPKA Juliette S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceLANSEMAN Claude COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceLATOUR Frederique US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME Payé
FranceLAVIE Philippe OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceLEGENT Dominique AS COSACIENNEPayé
FranceLEGENT Françoise AS COSACIENNEPayé
FranceLELONG Philippe EA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceLEROUGE Christine NORDIC 'OSTREVENTPayé
FranceLESCALIER Virginie COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceLEUWERS Jean-paul OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceLOISON Jean-pierre MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYSPayé
FranceMALLET Pierre S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT ACPayé
FranceMANAA Nora Payé
FranceMARECHAL Regis S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FranceMARIAGE Pascal US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME Payé
FranceMERIAH Nadia Payé
FranceMIEL Arnaud SANTE VOUS SPORT DU SOISSONNAISPayé
FranceMONTALANT Denis Payé
FrancePARDON Michel CSCV HIRSONPayé
FrancePARE Christian JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FrancePARÉ Jean-françois JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FrancePASQUESOONE Louise Payé
FrancePEROT Nicole S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FrancePEROT Robert S/L CA FOURMIESPayé
FrancePETIT Claire S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FrancePETIT Philippe Payé
FrancePHANSIRI Nelly EA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FrancePIAT Edith COURIR A COMINESPayé
FrancePIERQUIN Séverine Payé
FrancePIERREUSE Olivier S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FrancePIRON Yannick OK
Îles Mariannes du NordPLACZEK Isabelle Payé
FrancePLACZEK Laurent ASRA SOMAINPayé
FrancePLANQUE Jocelyne COURIR A COMINESPayé
FrancePOLLET Mariette JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé
FranceRANVIN Patricia NORDIC OSTREVENTPayé
FranceREGHEM Patricia Payé
FranceREGHEM Sylvain Payé
FranceREMBAUVILLE Annyck S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceRENAUD Gerard US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME Payé
FranceRIGAUT Françoise OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceRINGARD-THOUVENIN Deborah S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceRIVAS Antonio COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceRIVAS Dolores COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceROARD Brigitte COURIR A COMINESPayé
BelgiqueROSSEEL Patrice COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceROUSSEAUX Estelle OK
FranceROUX Sophie COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceSAINT-OMER Jean marie OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceSALGUEIRO Antonio S/L US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISMEOK
FranceSCAPPE Christelle COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceSCHEERCOUSSE Stephane S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
BelgiqueSCHELLENS Nadine S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceSIEUW Therese COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceSIOMBOING Isabelle Payé
FranceSOREZ Bernard OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceSPRIET Christophe S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceSZYMCZAK élise EA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceTIMPERMAN Sonia COURIR A COMINESPayé
FranceTOUSSAINT Serge OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceVAILLANT Ludovic OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceVALTER Isabelle EA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceVANLEMMENS Laurence OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceVANLEMMENS Philippe OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
BelgiqueVLIEGHE Virginie COURIR À COMINESPayé
FranceWATTRELOS Laure XTER MORMAL NATURAPayé
FranceWAUQUIER Elodie NORDIC' OSTREVENTPayé
FranceWICQUART Laurence OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceWILLEMS Florence OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLEPayé
FranceWITCZAK Michèle OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceWITCZAK Richard OSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceWOITRAIN Marion Payé
Pays-BasWOLFF Tom JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISEPayé