Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Nage avec Supports
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAUDOUY Lauriane VIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceAUDOUY Patricia GOLDEN CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE SAINT PRIESTPayé
FranceBARISON Marie flore AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGEPayé
FranceBEHRENS Jean-christophe GOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceBEREZIAT Yann L'EPONGEPayé
FranceBIGORNE Bruno VIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceBOHNERT Carole L'ÉPONGE Payé
FranceBOMBART Sebastien LFAPayé
FranceBOUCHUT Franck AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGEPayé
FranceBOUROTTE Anabelle LYON PALMEPayé
FranceCAMPOY Cedric CASCPayé
FranceCHARBONNIER Cédric CLUB PLONGÉE VICHY BELLERIVEPayé
FranceCOLIN Didier LES PLONGEURS DU DONJONPayé
FranceCONGOS Jean paul GMAP BRESTPayé
FranceCORRIGOU Jean-pierre SUBAQUA CLUB DE COLOMBESPayé
FranceDAUNE Stéphanie C.A.S DE CRAPONNEPayé
FranceDAVID Christophe GOLDENPayé
FranceDELCEY Pascal CASCPayé
FranceDEROUX Francoise AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGEPayé
FranceDOMPNIER Sylvie CANAPPayé
FranceDOUCET Aurore CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE TAIN TOURNONPayé
FranceDRAVERS Stéphane ACPAPayé
Antigua-et-BarbudaDUGNE Catherine CANAPPayé
FranceDUMOULIN Delphine GSL IEGPayé
FranceFEUILLET Ingrid SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceFRACHON Lionel GOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceFRAISSE Christine GALATHEE PLONGEEPayé
FranceFROMENT Gilles 14 69 0005Payé
FranceGARCIA Christian ASPTT GRAND LYONPayé
FranceGAVANIER Gilles CASCPayé
FranceGENEBRIER Lionel CPVBPayé
FranceGIRARD Anne-claire LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGODARD Laurent SCA 2000 APNEEPayé
FranceGRENIER Valérie CASCPayé
FranceGRIMBERT Maud CASCPayé
FranceGRUDE Lydie AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGEPayé
FranceHOURDIN Alain ASSOCIATION HISTOIRE D'EAUPayé
FranceHOURDIN Jean alain ASSOCIATION HISTOIRE D'EAUPayé
FranceJAL Nicolas GOLDENPayé
FranceLAGNAU Georges LES GONES À BULLESPayé
FranceLAMARE Michael SECTION PLONGÉE PIERRE BÉNITEPayé
AllemagneLASSÉ Jens FFS (SPÉLÉOLOGIE/CANYON/PLONGÉE SOUSTERRAINE))Payé
FranceLE PORS Rachel ASMPayé
FranceLEAL RODRIGUEZ Diana GOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceLECLERCQ Anne SCA 2000 APNEEPayé
FranceLEPERE François CAIPayé
FranceLIMOUSIN Daniel SANS CLUBPayé
FranceMARTINON Mickael CASCPayé
FranceMORINON Lilian SANS CLUBPayé
FranceNICOLAS Jessica C.A.S DE CRAPONNE Payé
FranceNICOLAS Rossignol SNORKLING AUVERGNEPayé
FranceNOIRJEAN Fleur-anne CPVBPayé
FranceOHANYAN Joseph ATLANTIS PLONGEEPayé
FrancePELOSO Véronique CSTTPayé
FrancePELOUX Patrick ACPAPayé
FrancePETAVY Richard GOLDEN CLUB SUB. ST PRIESTOISPayé
FrancePRESTOZ Stefane LYON PALME SAINT-FONSPayé
FrancePRIVAT Denis GOLDEN CLUB SUB. SY PRIESTOISPayé
FranceQUENIN Isabelle CASC CSRAPONNEPayé
FranceRARD Lionel ODYSSEUS 3.1Payé
FranceROYÈRE Yves CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE TAIN TOURNONPayé
FranceSAGNOLE Philippe CASCPayé
FranceSANLAVILLE Clément TRIATHLON MÂCON CLUBPayé
FranceSAUTHON Thierry SCA 2000 APNEEPayé
FranceSEAUVE Sandrine AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGEPayé
FranceSIMON Gordon L'EPONGEPayé
FranceTHEVENET Karine L'EPONGEPayé
FranceVAN DER KOUWE Marten SECTION PLONGÉE PIERRE BÉNITEPayé
FranceWALTISPERGER Régine TPNS THUR PALMES NAGE SPORTIVE Payé
FranceYAHIAOUI Hakimi GOLDEN CLUB SUBAQUATIQUEPayé