Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Festi Trail 80 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAMIARD GuillaumePayé
FranceANGEVIN SebastienATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
FranceAPÉRY PhilippePayé
FranceARNOULT YannickJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISPayé
FranceAUBER MaximePayé
FranceAUBIER GuillaumeCROC'SOLEILPayé
FranceAUDOUIT DavidRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
FranceAUDUREAU HervePayé
FranceAUGER CédricPayé
FranceAUVINET SébastienPayé
FranceAVRIL Jean-marieENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBAILLY DavidLES ECHAPPÉS DE MÉLUSINEPayé
FranceBALAO FrançoisPayé
FranceBARITEAU SamuelTRT STELIAPayé
FranceBARON DavidPayé
FranceBARON GilbertBUSHMAINES VTTPayé
FranceBARRÉ FrédéricPayé
FranceBATARDIERE ManuelRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
FranceBEAUFILS ChristopheECHAPPES DE MELUSINEPayé
FranceBEAUMONT WilliamENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceBESNIER DamienPayé
FranceBIRIEN JordanRUNNER’S FAOU & CNC TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBIRON ThomasPayé
FranceBITEAU JacquesPayé
FranceBITEAU PascalPayé
FranceBLANCHARD ChristopheESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceBLANCHARD GuillaumeS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceBLANCHARD OlivierRAID ST MARTINPayé
FranceBLANDIN BenoitPayé
FranceBONNISSEAU Anne-sophiePayé
FranceBORDET EdouardPayé
FranceBORDRON FranckiePayé
FranceBORDRON PatrickS/L NORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceBOSSARD ThierryPayé
FranceBOUCHET ThierryPayé
FranceBOULESTREAU YannickRAID LANDES AVENTURESPayé
FranceBOURDET DamienPayé
FranceBOUYER EricPayé
FranceBROCHOIRE Jean françoisPayé
FranceBROILLIARD LionelPayé
FranceBROUSSEAU LaurentS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
FranceBRUNEL ValérianPayé
FranceBUSSON ThomasPayé
FranceCAMUS DenisAMA CUGAND/CAP POUR LA VIEPayé
FranceCANZILLON StephanePayé
FranceCARRE HermannRAID SAINT MARTINPayé
FranceCHAMBELLANT FabricePayé
FranceCHAMPAIN RémiRUN TRAVELPayé
FranceCHANTREAU RomainRAPVPayé
FranceCHARON GillesMACC LUSIGNANPayé
FranceCHARPENTIER DidierCAP CINTRÉPayé
FranceCHIRON CyrilESPRIT TRAIL LANDAISPayé
FranceCOIFFARD AntoinePayé
FranceCORABOEUF StephanePayé
FranceCORCAUD LaurentATRASPayé
FranceCOSNEAU MatthieuASEC LA POMMERAYEPayé
FranceCOUGNAUD EricPayé
FranceCOURDESSES CharlottePayé
FranceCOUTAND ChristelleENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceCOUTARD FrancoisPayé
FranceCOUTOLLEAU CharliePayé
FranceDAHERON MickaelPayé
FranceDE LA BOUILLERIE GildasPayé
FranceDEPLAGNE NicolasPayé
FranceDERSOIR LoïcPayé
FranceDESCHAMPS StéphanePayé
FranceDEVAUD Jean-philippeENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceDICHET AnthonyTO BE SPORTPayé
FranceDODELIN Jean-louisRUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAISPayé
FranceDROCOURT FranckPayé
FranceDROUET QuentinPayé
FranceDUPE FabriceRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
FranceDUPORT OlivierENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceEMARD FranckyPayé
FranceENFREIN FrÉdÉricPayé
FranceETOURNEUX DelphineENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceETOURNEUX RaphaelENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceFAIVRE ClementPayé
FranceFILHOL SebastienMUTAVIEPayé
FranceFLANDROIS FrançoisPayé
FranceFORTIN Jean michelPayé
FranceFOSSE OlivierHTRPayé
FranceFOULLONNEAU FrancoisRAID LANDES AVENTURESPayé
FranceFRADIN YvesMTTPayé
FranceFROUIN AntoinePayé
FranceFROUIN CatherineENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceFROUIN GérardENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceFROUIN GuillaumePayé
FranceGABORIEAU LaurePayé
FranceGABORIEAU ThomasPayé
FranceGABORIT BricePayé
FranceGAULTIER NathalieENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceGESLIN FrancoisPayé
FranceGIRARD FranckAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceGIRET AlexisFOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAILPayé
FranceGLEIS FlorianUS AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*Payé
FranceGODET CyrilCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTPayé
FranceGODINEAU SebastienS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
FranceGORCE JosselinS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDSPayé
FranceGOURAUD HerveLOIRE & VIGNES JUIGNÉ/LOIREPayé
FranceGRAIZEAU Frédéric S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ACPayé
FranceGRAS GregoryENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceGRENOUILLEAU HervéCOURIR EN BRIÈREPayé
FranceGRIFFON FredericPayé
FranceGRIMAULT AloisENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceGUÉRET SébastienUS THOUARSPayé
FranceGUILBAUD DominiqueESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceGUILBAUD LawryPayé
FranceGUILLOIS LoïcLHVTPayé
FranceGUILMINEAU HervéPayé
FranceGUIOCHET MichelPayé
FranceHERAULT VincentTEAM SOBHISPORT NANTESPayé
FranceHERIDEL BenoitPayé
FranceHERVE RénaldENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceHESRY EmmanuelRUN ECO TEAMPayé
FranceHURTAUD JohannPayé
FranceHURTEAU LaurentPayé
FranceIMBERT DavidCOURIR À HAUTE GOULAINEPayé
FranceJACQUINOT ClairePayé
FranceJARRY Jean-louisPayé
FranceJOLIE CyrilPayé
FranceJOSSEAU PeterTRT STELIAPayé
FranceLANDAIS ThierryPayé
FranceLASALLE FreddyAS VOUILLEPayé
FranceLASSEUR JackiePayé
FranceLE RUYET CyrillePayé
FranceLHOMMEDÉ EmmanuelESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceLIMOUZIN JoelPayé
FranceLOIRET JeromeRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
FranceLOUINEAU StéphaneNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceLOUIS MichaëlPayé
FranceMAHÉ StéphanePayé
FranceMAINDRON FrantzPayé
FranceMAITRE DidierENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceMARION GaëtanPayé
FranceMARIONNEAU OlivierS/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ACPayé
AllemagneMARTIGNY Jean-patricePayé
FranceMARTIN Jean claudeS/L NORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceMATHE ThierryCHANTONNAYPayé
FranceMENANTEAU DavidAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
FranceMESNARD GuillaumePayé
FranceMIGNE StéphanePayé
FranceMILET AurélienPayé
FranceMINGUET BertrandS/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
FranceMONNOIR StéphanePayé
FranceMORANDEAU CyrillePayé
FranceMOREAU RomainHAPPY TRAIL RUNNERPayé
FranceMOREAU Stéphane Payé
FranceMORIN PhilippeENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceMORIN SylvainTEAM YODAPayé
FranceNERAUD RaphaelCEOUKONVAPayé
FranceOMARI CharlotteS/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ACPayé
FrancePATRON AnthonyS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FrancePECHEREAU NicolasPayé
FrancePICARD DamienPayé
FrancePICHARD JulienPayé
FrancePIROT PhilippeCOURIR A HAUTE GOULAINEPayé
FrancePLISSONNEAU LaurentTOUCHES RUNNINGPayé
FrancePOIRIER FabienTEAM YODA #46Payé
FrancePOIRIER YohannLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FrancePOLLIN Jean louisPayé
FrancePROUTEAU CedricPayé
FrancePUBERT LaurentESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceQUERAUX JackyENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceRABAUD SebastienPayé
FranceRABILLER EtienneENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*Payé
FranceRABILLER JulieRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
FranceRABILLER SebastienRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
FranceRATAUD LucOCÉAN TRIATHLON Payé
FranceRENAUD ThéoS/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ACPayé
FranceRENAUDIN DanyRAPVPayé
FranceRETAILLEAU NicolasESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceRINEAU FabriceAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceROCHARD EricENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceRODIER SergePayé
FranceROLAND NicolasPayé
FranceROLAND StéphaneATRASPayé
FranceROUSSELET VincentPayé
FranceSANCHEZ FrancoisES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTPayé
FranceSANNA CyrilPayé
FranceSELIN ThomasESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceSEQUINO AntoinePayé
FranceSEZNEC JulienPayé
FranceTABAREAU NicolasPayé
FranceTESSIER Louis-mariePayé
FranceTIRTON Jean-michelS/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ACPayé
FranceTISNE PatricePayé
FranceTOUFFET PhilippeCAP CINTREPayé
FranceTOULAT YvesS/L ESM CHALLANSPayé
FranceTRIPOTEAU OlivierAC ROCHE SUR YONPayé
FranceTROTTIER Vincent S/L US ARNAGEPayé
FranceVEILLON SébastienRUNNING CONSEIL CHOLETPayé
FranceVERGE FrédéricAAEE EPERNON Payé
FranceVERGNEAULT PascalPayé
FranceVIDEAU JonasPayé
FranceVIVION FrancoisPayé
FranceWAISSE EricPayé
FranceWIKART FredericLES JOGGEURS DU VAL DE SÉEPayé
FranceYVIN ErwanS/L US ARNAGEPayé