Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 70 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1HERVOUET IvanPayé
France2AUBERT DavidPayé
France3BOUVRON SebastienPayé
France4TOUCHARD CyrilSERBOUTI RUNPayé
France7MAHE ThibaultPayé
France8THOMAS BrunoPayé
France9MORIN RodolpheSERBOUTI RUNPayé
France10AUFFRET FrederiquePayé
France11LE NOËLLEC XavierS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUXPayé
France12BOUVIER BrunoESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France13MANSON FrançoisTEAM GC / ST ASTIER TRIATHLONPayé
France14HULLO YannSNRVPayé
France15DESBOIS FabricePayé
France16JOURDES PhilippeS/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France17AMOUYAL AlexandreESCO SAINT ANDRÉ DES EAUXPayé
France18MAHE YvainPayé
France19COHEN BACRI CyrilPayé
France20JALLIER YannPayé
France21GUIHARD FrancoisPayé
France23PARINGAUX AnnieS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France24TEXIER Jean-michelSNREPayé
France25VENEZIA BrunoPayé
France26PELLERIN XavierPayé
France27FOUÉRÉ StéphaneESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Payé
France28FRERET GweltazPayé
France29LE NOURICIER CyrilleUA CANTON DE SAVENAY Payé
France30MAHÉ JulienENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS (EDB)Payé
France31GABORIEAU GaetanPayé
France32COUVRAND LudovicÔ CLUBPayé
France33PINEL AntoineCJAC TRIATHLON Payé
France34PESSINA AnthonyPayé
France35AKROUTE KaderS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC Payé
France36PHILIPPE StéphaneS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC Payé
France37BIEHLER LucienPASSE J AIME COURIRPayé
France38GOLFIER Vincent S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON Payé
France39GARREAU FredericPayé
France40CLEMENT OllivePayé
France41BLOUET LoicSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
France42BERTHO AmauryNANTES EC Payé
France43CHAUTARD Jean-baptisteS/L LE MANS A 72 Payé
France44PIC StephaneAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME Payé
France45RAMADE AlainPayé
France47RIGAUD FranckS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France48PIET Pierre-williamPayé
France49MOISAN Romain73RPayé
France50CLAVIER ChristopheS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX Payé
France51GABRIELLI FrédéricPayé
France52GODARD PhilippePayé
France53GUIHARD LaurentPayé
France54COTHEREAU YvesPayé
France55RIALLAND HelenePayé
France56LE METAYER GildasPayé
France57DRENO FranckPayé
France58FOUQUET LouisS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France59RAMSAMY ThierryS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France60MOYON Jean-lucPayé
France61LE CARVESE YannS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France62LEBEAU SylvainCOURIR EN PAYS MARANDAISPayé
France63TERRIEN EricPAYS ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44Payé
France64TRUBNIKOVA SvitlanaRUN UKRAINEPayé
France65MENORET NicolasPayé
France66HEMERY CyrilleS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France67BODIN OlivierPayé
France68GUILLON FredericPayé
France69FONDIN StéphanESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France70FOURGEAUD AlainS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France71DEROLLEPOT JanickSAINT NAZAIRE RAID ÉVASIONPayé
France72BRETON PascalPayé
France73CRUSSON LoïcPayé
France74BERNARD ElisaPayé
France75SEROUX SamuelENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44Payé
France76MORAND LoicCOSTA OUTDOORPayé
France77BIGEARD RolandS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France78LEPINE LaurenceS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
France79ROUAUD VincentCAO SAINT NOLFFPayé
France80ODIAU GeraldENDURANCE SHOP NANTESPayé
France81VILLEFLAYOUX BastienPayé
France82BOCHON PierrePayé
France83TULIPIER FabienST NAZAIREPayé
France84TARVIC ClaudeS/L AC ST-BREVINPayé
France85POIVET PatrickS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France87PICQUENARD GilbertOK
France88LESAULT CharlesOK
France89MORIO JocelynPayé
France90LEGAL ChristopheS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUXPayé
France91PLASSAIS XavierTRIATHLON COTE D AMOURPayé
France92PROUTIERE DamienAIRBUS RUNNING TEAMPayé
France93MUSETTI FranckPayé
France94GINGUENEAU Jean-paulCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURPayé
Chypre95CHRISTOFOROU StefanosCYPRUS PACE BREAKERSPayé
France96HUOT FranckGR3Payé
France97PLAUD AnthonyUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
France98CADORET CedricSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
France99JOALLAND RogerSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
France100LE GUEVELLOU AlainS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France101EON FredericPayé
France102PUCHALA StephanePayé
France103DELCAMBRE OlivierPayé
France104RACINNE GérardPayé