Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 10 Km de SEES
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1JOANNET SébastienLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France2ROLLAND AngéliqueLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France3JOANNET TomLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France4PAVARD GeorgesLA FOULEE GESNOISEOK
France5COTIER AdrienMSA TRIATHLONOK
France6RENARD Jean - paulALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France7PENDARIÈS CarolineSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREOK
France8GUILLERME BastienOK
France9DESTAIS FredericFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France10CORNUEL ThomasA.S. VALEOOK
France11ROBLIN AlanS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France12SIARD AnaisAS TOURLAVILLEOK
France13GUESNEROT SamuelOK
France14LEGOUX MatthieuRCCNOK
France15BRÉANT DavidOK
France16JEAN AngéliqueA3 ALENCONOK
France17HUREAU ManonS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France18TROADEC NathalieTEAM MORTAGNEOK
France19VAILLE GrégoryTEAM MORTAGNEOK
France20BEUCHER PhilippeLES FOULEES SAGIENNESOK
France21BRAULT NicolasOK
France22GUILLEMAND ChristopheSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREOK
France23DENIEL MorganS/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISMEOK
France24VERHALLE BenjaminOK
France25RENAUX ChristopheOK
France26ROUSSEL LionelLES TROTTEURS AIGLONSOK
France27CROUILLEBOIS BenoitOK
France28DESNOS HélèneCAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*OK
France29SADOUKI SoniaOK
France30LEQUERTIER MariusCAP CONDEOK
France31DAVOUST JeromeASPTT ALENCONOK
France32PAVARD ClémentLA FOULEE GESNOISEOK
France33MARRIÈRE AmélieOK
France34NOGARO ThomasOK
France35SEBERT AdrienLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France36AUDRAIN RégisPayé
France37VAUGON Jean-damienOK
France38DORDOIGNE Jean-louisUS BELHOMERTOK
France39TAMISIER AnthonyLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France40LAUNAY JeromeOK
France41COCHET SteveOK
France42CHAPRON CédricOK
France43BARIL NicolasOK
France44TAFFOREAU RenéOK
France45CHARDONNAL Francois-xavierA3 ALENCONOK
France46BLAIZOT FranckOK
France47BOUCHET MathieuA3 ALENCONOK
France48TOUROUDE ThibautS/L ENTENTE AUBE L AIGLE 61OK
France49EGAL FredericOK
France50GALLOT SandrineSAPEURS POMPIERS ECOUCHEOK
France51BOSCHER LudovicALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France52CHESNAIS AnthonyOK
France53LAVOLLE PascalOK
France54LEGENDRE BriceOK
France55BESCHON EmilieOK
France56POTTIER DidierLIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISMEOK
France57GUIBOUT Vincent SAPEURS POMPIERS ARGENTANOK
France58TRIFAUT SeverineS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France59ANDRE Jean marcLES FOULEES SAGIENNESOK
France60SIBON ArnaudOK
France61AMÉDÉE ValérieOK
France62GERARD FlorianLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France63AMEDEE FranckCOURIR DANS LE BOCAGEOK
France64HAINAUX ChristopheOK
France65VIQUESNEL FranckOK
France66GUILLAIS EmmanuelTRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACEOK
France67SORIEUL OlivierOK
France68POUPARD Laetitia A.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France69OUVRARD BrunoOK
France70BODEY XavierOK
France71ROMAIN CyrilLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France72DUTERTRE FrancoisOK
France73DUTERTRE MorganeOK
France74PELUAU StéphaneOK
France75DESCHAMPS DanielOK
France76PAUL JACQUES ChristianCAP CONDEOK
France77LECLERC PascalOK
France78BUFFET AntoineVIR'KING RAIDOK
France79DEON GregoryFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France80POTIN SamuelALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France81DUVAL MarineOK
France82DESTAIS SandrineFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France83CRUCHAUDET ClaudiaCA LISIEUXOK
France84CERNAY WandaOK
France85CERNAY YanOK
France86CHOPIN DavidOK
France87DUROCHER FranckOK
France88MAILLARD DimitriOK
France89OLIVIER FabienATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOUPayé
France90LECHEVALIER MichaelUSM VIREOK
France91BOITARD NicolasOK
France92GUILLAIS JeromeCOURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUESOK
France93KERHUEL ThierryS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France94GOURDET PatriceASPTT ALENCONOK
France95ROCHER GermainJOGGING D'ANDAINEOK
France96DESVAUX AnthonyBAGNOLES OXYGENEOK
France97DUVAL BenoîtOK
France98GAND RegisPayé
France99CARVILLE RémiOK
France100GOBÉ DanielAS CHAMPFREMONTOK
France101BIDAULT PhilippeTRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACEOK
France102URFIN AnnieOK
France103URFIN VictorOK
France104URFIN Grégoire OK
France105TOQUÉ ErwanOK
France106BRUNET GillesA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEPayé
France107TOUPIN CelineS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France108COLLET AdrianoOK
France109HAUTREUX SandrineAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROUOK
France110HAUTREUX MikaelAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROUOK
France111LELIEVRE RemyOK
France112LAROQUE LionelOK
France113JEANNE Lionel OK
France114DUCHEMIN CedricOK
France115MAILLARD MichelA.P.C.U.A.OK
France116GENOIS MichelOK
France117MARTIN JérômeARGENTAN TRIATHLONOK
France118NOTRAMY StephaneOK
France119POILPRÉ StéphanieOK
France120LEGER PatriceOK
France121HELLIO AlexandreOK
France122TOUPIN BertrandPayé
France123LUBIN EddyS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France124DESIERREY SergeLIGNE BLEUEOK
France125LECOURVOISIER LOUPIL BlandineBAGNOLES OXYGENEOK
France126GIAQUINTO SimoneLIGNE BLEUEOK
France127DAVID Nicolas OK
France128TREUIL SandrineOK
France129GUEUDRE FranckOK
France130FLAUST PascalSTADE SAINT-LOOK
France131LELONG PatrickOK
France132LOUINEAU SebastienBAGNOLES OXYGENEOK
France133LEON JérômePayé
France134MARAIS CédricOK
France135BOULAY PascalOK
France136GESTIN StephanieALENCON TRAILOK
France137RAFFIN JackiOK
France138HAMARD Marie camillePayé
France139FERET SebastienTRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACEOK
France140LEPROVOST JeanOLYMPIQUE CHEMINOTS ARGENTANOK
France141DROUET PhilippeOK
France142HÉROUIN EmmaPayé
France143FONTAINE GillesA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France144HUETTE Jean-paulA3 ALENCONOK
France145BARRE MickaëlPERCY DANS SES BASKETSOK
France146BARRE LaëtitiaPERCY DANS SES BASKETSOK
France147GODET MathildeOK
France148LEPROVOST Jérôme S. C. DAMIGNYOK
France149CORNUEL ArmelleA.S. VALEOOK
France150LEBON SandrineA3 ALENCONOK
France151BONDIS ThierryFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France152ROSIER FlorentLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France153BILLARD SolèneOK
France154BILLARD BastienOK
France155DELAMARE GuillaumePayé
France156CHARTIER NicolasPayé
France157CICE PatriceOK
France158DA COSTA VILELA EnzoPayé
France159DUWALD BlandineOK
France160LEROY StephanePMTCOK
France161GUYOMARD CarlPayé
France162TURBOUT LaurentOK
France163TAUPIN BenoitA.P.C.U.A.OK
France164BRARD AlainA.P.C.U.A.OK
France165DE FREITAS ChristopheA.P.C.U.A.OK
France166VALLEE SébastienA.P.C.U.A.OK
France167JEANNE BrunoOK
France168PERDEREAU StéphaneLA FOULEE GESNOISEOK
France169LECOCQ AnnieOK
France170BERCHON RomualdPayé
France171LEFOULON CharlottePayé
France172MESENGE DavidOK
France173MIKUSINSKI DanielLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France174GATINE StevenOK
France175THIEULIN ElodieLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France176DUCHOISELLE AurelieLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France177FOUQUET LaetitiaPayé
France178CHESNEAU GuilainePayé
France179FOUBERT Jean - marieALENCON RUNNING CLUBOK
France180BEAUDOUX DanielSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREOK
France181VERRIER JoëlLA FOULEE GESNOISEOK
France182PORTAIS HenriLA 7EME COMPAGNIEOK
France183SOREL Jean - christopheLA 7EME COMPAGNIEOK
France184LE BRET BenjaminOK
France185LEVILLAIN MarjoryOK
France186BARBEY LaurentBAGNOLES OXYGENEOK
France187FARDOIT GuillaumeOK
France188URFIN PascalPayé
France189LESAGE AndréOK
France190VIVIEN MaryseOK
France191PHILIPPE RomualdOK
France192BOULLAY VincentSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREOK
France193DEURVEILHER PierreOK
France194BOURDEAU JérômeOK
France195HUETTE MarionPayé
France196LEMERT NicolasOK
France197FEVRIER YannickOK
France198LECOMTE ChristianOK
France199DUVAL PascalOK
France200DUVAL AlexandreOK
France201TRANCHANT MikeOK
France202ROGER DavidOK
France203DROUARD RichardOK
France204DUMESNIL HélèneOK
France205THIVOLET ArnaudOK
France206SALOUX AmelieOK
France207GUILBERT StephaneLONRAIOK
France208GUILBERT ChrystelleLONRAIOK
France209SALOUX Jean francoisSAPEURS POMPIERS ECOUCHEOK
France210DEROUAULT SylvainPayé
France211LESAUNIER RodolpheCAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*OK
France212CORBIN-LOCHU Géraldine OK
France213POTTIER StephanePayé
France214BARBIN ValériePayé
France215CASALS CarlosPayé
France216NEZAN PhilippeOK
France217LE TULZO HaroldPayé
France218BREFFA LouisePayé
France219NOBIS PierreCIMAOK
France220BERVILLE FabriceOK
France221LETOULLEC MichelLES FOULEES SAGIENNESOK
France222TABUR DominiqueOK
France223CANET PierreOK
France224LURSON FlavieOK
France225LEMAITRE ClarisseUS LAVALOK
France226BISSON BaptisteOK
France227HOUDAYER JeremyOK
France228MATHIEU GuillaumeOK
France229OU-TA-LONG Pierre-maximeOK
France230MARVIER JonathanOK
France231LARDEUX JulienOK
France232SALLES XavierLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France233OLIVIER SteveOK
France234COLLET JosephineOK
France235COLLET BrunoOK
France236LEVASSEUR YannickOK
France237MARQUET AlexandreOK
France238DURAND DorianOK
France239JACQUIN CarolineALENCON TRAILOK
France240PERSON EmmanuelOK
France241VESQUE SebastienA3 ALENCONOK
France242VERHALLE SamuelPayé
France243GUEN AlexandreOK
France244LEROUX SaloméOK
France245COLOMBU OlivierOK
France246REUSEAU AlainACOPayé
France247MARIE IsabellePayé
France248FONTAINE MaevaA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEPayé
France249FONTAINE AurelienA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEPayé
France250MORCET Jean marcPayé
France251GUILLET MichelS/L AC MORTAGNEOK
France252LE BLÉVEC AnthonyOK
France253AURY SophieOK
France254CHEYMOL AurélienALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France255HEAS YannickETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNINGOK
France256KEMPFER AlexandreALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France257MARIGNIER SylvainOK
France258LEROY AmandineOK
France259GOBLET GérardASPTT ALENCONOK
France260ONFROY SylvianeLES FOULEES SAGIENNESOK
France261PAPILLON StéphaneALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France262LEROY YannickOK
France263MAIGNAN DenisOK
France264BARBOT NicolasOK
France265LE TROQUER Yves - marieA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France266COUGÉ EmmanuelleOK
France267BIGRE MickaëlOK
France268LEMARECHAL Marie - francePayé
France269DUBOST CindyOK
France270DUBOST SamuelOK
France271SADOUL KarineOK
France272PAUTHONNIER AnthonyOK
France273ROMET Marie-francePayé
France274THOMAS LaurentPayé
France275DEURVEILHER ElvisPayé
France276PELÉ CélineOK
France277POTTIER MickaëlRUN AND FREEDOMOK
France278LANDEMAINE Jean noelAC AMBRIERES LES VALLEESPayé
France279DESIERREY SoleneVICHY TRIATHLONOK
France280MAUBOUSSIN MickaelOK
France281BARREAU AnnePayé
France282DEGRENDELE MartinPayé
France283LEGER TonyOK
France284TESSIER FlorenceLES FOULEES SAGIENNESOK
France285JOUAN FrédéricLES FOULEES SAGIENNESOK
France286BESNIARD JulienOK
France287GIRARDIN RomainPayé
France288IUNG PhilippeOK
France289GUIBOUT JimmySAPEURS POMPIERS ARGENTANOK
France290HAMARD GuillaumeLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France291RALU DamienOK
France292CHEVALIER EdwinaINTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILOK
France293DAVY FrancineFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France294MONTEMBAULT StéphaneETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISEOK
France295AMIARD JulienCOURIR POUR LE FUNOK
France296BRARD SebastienBAGNOLES OXYGENEPayé
France297BOSCHER SandrineA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France298LEROY BrigitteJOGGING D'ANDAINEOK
France299LEROY MarcJOGGING D'ANDAINEOK
France300PEIGNEY DidierJOGGING D'ANDAINEOK
France301NOLIERE AnthonyOK
France302GRONDIN MathildeOK
France303CHASSARD LindaOK
France304BOURGERIE SéverineOK
France305BRIERE AudreyALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France306DAVOUST VickyALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France307GANNE MaximePayé
France308GANNE DenisOK
France309COSNARD RomainALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France310PERON LindaPayé
France311DULYS ChristinePayé
France312CORNUEL SergeOK
France313LAUDRIN YvanOK
France314LECOMTE CorentinCOURIR POUR LE FUNOK
France315PAULOIN DanielOK
France316PAULOIN BaptisteOK
France317MENARD CarolineOK
France318CIROU MickaelPayé
France319MITTON BlandineA3 ALENCONOK
France320SIMON DominiqueCOURIR POUR LE FUNOK
France321BONDIS ChristianOK
France322HUNAULT VirginiePayé
France323TALLOIS GaëlPayé
France324FOUILLARD Jean-jacquesLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France325DESCHAMPS Anne-laurePayé
France326DELARRAS CélinePayé
France327MASSY YoannLES COUREURS PRES SEES OK
France328CATOIS GuillaumeAS TOURLAVILLEPayé
France329PERROT EmmanuelCOURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUESPayé
France330GRANDJACQUES PaulPayé
France331LEROUX EtienneOK
France332LEFAUX MarcA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France333PLAUDET ChristianOK
France334LEPAISANT DavidA3 ALENCONOK
France335THOMAS GhislaineOK
France336ROBILLARD FranckFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France337BOUILLON AndréPayé
France338GIBORY PascalALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France339THIEULIN NicolasLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France340MESSAGER CamilleOK
France341LARUE ClémentOK
France342MARAQUIN CamillePayé
France343OLIVIER LaëtitiaOK
France344LAVIE GuillaumeOK
France345BAUDOUX AurélienCOURIR DANS LE BOCAGEPayé
Antigua-et-Barbuda346MESNAGE FlorentTRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACEOK
France347CARDRON JasonPayé
France348MULLEY MarianneALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France349ROSIER MichaelPayé
France350LECONTE RodolphePayé
France351HEIM MarcSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREPayé
France352BOULIERE ThomasPayé
France353LEVEILLE SandrineLES COUREURS PRES SEESOK
France354GUIHENEUF LudovicOK
France355DAUTRICHE AlainOK
France356CHATEL Jean-claudeOK
France357BRIFFAULT JacquesSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREOK
France358CROUSEILLES StéphaneOK
France359BLAISE-MARTIN HenriA3 ALENCONOK
France360DURAND DominiquePayé
France361JAMES DylanPayé
France362VIGNAIS BernardASPTT ARGENTANOK
France363BIGNON AlainOK
France364HERBINIERE Marie-claireA.S.C.E.OK
France365REY StephaneGENERALI ARGENTANOK
France366BRETEAUX GuylaineGENERALI ARGENTANOK
France367BRETEAUX FabienOK
France368ROT BernardPayé
France369HESLOUIS GuillaumePayé
France370SOULAIRE HervéPayé
France371SABLE RégisASPTT ALENCONPayé
France372DARCEL DidierA3 ALENCONOK
France373RAFFIN AmélieOK
France374VALLÉE FabienS/L LES ALPES MANCELES ATHLEOK
France375THIEULIN ManuelOK
France376DECAUX DenisA3 ALENCONOK
France377LEROUX MartineOK
France378TROUVÉ AlineCA LISIEUXOK
France379PIGNÉ GilbertPayé
France380BILLARD JoëlBAGNOLES OXYGENEOK
France381DESFEUX BenoitCOURIR DANS LE BOCAGEOK
France382MARAIN Anthony OK
France383AGIS JeromePayé
Antigua-et-Barbuda384LEFOULON AgnèsPayé
France385DE PREAUMONT HervéOK
France386DE PREAUMONT GrégoireOK
France387LOUBLIER AnnieOK
France388LABBÉ LaurentLA 7EME COMPAGNIEOK
France389MARTINEAU NicolasOK
France390RIGUET AurélieOK
France391MARIE OlivierPayé
France392LEROY AlexisETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNINGOK
France393MOALIC GrégoryPayé
France394DENIS JonasS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEOK
France395VINCENT FrancisS/L PLAISIR ACOK
France396VINCENT FlorianS/L PLAISIR ACOK
France397LEBON StephanieA3 ALENCONPayé
France398DELPOUX BenjaminPayé
France399DUHOMME DavidPayé
France400BLON YannisPayé
France401CHATEL GENTIL JuliaPayé
France402LESAULNIER YannickOK
France403TOUSÉ ÉricA.P.C.U.A.OK
France404CHEVALIER AlexisINTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILOK
France405PERRIERE AlisonBAGNOLES OXYGENEPayé
France406BADIER PhilippeOK
France407BADIER AdrienOK
France408BOUQUEREL StéphanieP.S.A.OK
France409TABI JamelP.S.A.OK
France410LAROY DominiqueA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France411GALLET HubertOK
France412BOITON SébastienCAP CONDEOK
France413LINDREC SylvieSAPEURS POMPIERS ECOUCHEOK
France414LANDAIS OdileASPTT ALENCONPayé
France415LEFEVRE JérômeOK
France416LANGLAIS ThomasORGERESOK
France417TALON AurélienOK
France418GARNIER YvanPayé
France419MOULIN MagaliASPTT ARGENTANPayé
France420SAMSON TonyASPTT ARGENTANPayé
France421HESLOT RémiASPTT ARGENTANPayé
France422LE CORRE FranckASPTT ARGENTANPayé
France423GAREL FranckASPTT ARGENTANPayé
France424GUERIN Jean-louisASPTT ARGENTANOK
France425MARY FlorianASPTT ARGENTANOK
France426BEAUVAIS LaurentASPTT ARGENTANOK
France427COULANGE LydieASPTT ARGENTANOK
France428BOISGONTIER ChantalASPTT ARGENTANOK
France429CHATEL FranckASPTT ARGENTANOK
France430JULIEN DavidASPTT ARGENTANOK
France431LECARDRONNEL ElodieASPTT ARGENTANOK
France432LEFEBVRE SandrineASPTT ARGENTANOK
France433POUSSIER SéverineASPTT ARGENTANOK
France434HESLOT Jean-jacquesASPTT ARGENTANOK
France435LE DEAN CédricASPTT ARGENTANOK
France436ROUELLE ChristianASPTT ARGENTANOK
France437DHOYER ClementPayé
France438FAUTRARD LaetitiaPayé
France439BOUTIN Dominique A.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEOK
France440GARNIER SimonA3 ALENCONPayé
France441BOTHET JonathanASPTT ARGENTANOK
France442DURAND SylvainASPTT ARGENTANOK
France443GIBELLO RobertASPTT ARGENTANOK
France444TAILLEFER AlainASPTT ARGENTANOK
France445LORMOIS Jean-marieASPTT ARGENTANOK
France446GAREL-LE DYLIO MyriamASPTT ARGENTANOK
France447MERLE AngéliqueASPTT ARGENTANOK
France448MERLE JulienASPTT ARGENTANOK
France449LACOSTE MartinASPTT ARGENTANOK
France450MARY AnthonyASPTT ARGENTANOK
France451SEVIN MelaniePayé
France452ONGUET PierreCOURIR POUR LES TRISOMIQUESPayé
France453FERRÉ ValentinLA 7EME COMPAGNIEOK
France454PREMPAIN IngridLA 7EME COMPAGNIEOK
France455DANIEL RonanLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France456CORMIER StéphanieLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France457BOULNOIS NicolasLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France458HARLE FabienLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France459CORDIER LALLOUET BrunoLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France460MORINEAU SamuelPayé
France461GUILMIN DominiquePayé
France462GUILMIN MuriellePayé
France463MARTINEZ RémySAPEURS POMPIERS ECOUCHEOK
France464PILON BernardAS CHAMPFREMONTOK
France465COOK NicolasOK
France466BESNAULT YohannOK
France467BESNAULT JulieOK
France468LOUBIERE NicolasOK
France469HEUZARD NicolasALENCON TRIATHLONOK
France470BROU LéoOK
France471LAMBERT PamélaPayé
France472BOULLE SergeOK
France473MEHEUST PhilippeOK
France474AUBERT CélinePayé
Pays-Bas475FOKKER DonavanOK
France476GUIBOUT JérômePayé
France477LARDEUX GuillaumePayé
France478BACON EddyPayé
France479DAUNAY CyrilPayé
France480JEAN BenoitOK
France481ROUSSEL VirginiePayé
France482CHAPRON BrunoPayé
France483THAUREAUX DE LEVARE BérengèreOK
France484LANGLOIS MarieLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France485HEUDIARD ValérieLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France486PLESSIS EliseLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France487GARNIER JeromePayé
France488CHURIN LucDUVAL TEAMPayé
France489CORBIN MatthieuPayé
France490SIKOUK FouâadPayé
France491DUVAL PatrickPayé
France492VINCENT CyrilleOK
France493MARAQUIN CharlenePayé
France494AUMOITTE NicolasS/L AC MORTAGNEPayé
France495SAUGER NicolasOK
France496MONTAMBAULT ElisePayé
France497BOURDOISEAU JulienPayé
France498DURAND ThomasOK
France499BOURDOISEAU MélaniePayé
France500THIBOUVILLE WalterPayé
France501LOUIS PhilippePayé
France502LECLERE StéphaniePayé
France503DRUGEON ArnaudBAGNOLES OXYGENEPayé
France504LANDEMAINE JanyPayé
France505LERAY GaetanINTREPIDE DE PRE EN PAILPayé
France506JUIN DE FAUCAL FrancoisPayé
France507LEON PhilippePayé
France508AUDOU ClaireOK
France509GOMEZ FlorianOK
France510MAIGNAN DelphineOK
France511LAFFAITEUR AnnePayé
France512CHAPELLIERE JulienPayé
France513BODÉ AnthonyPayé
France514BELLANGER BrunoPayé
France515POREE GuillaumeS/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISMEPayé
France516LE CADRE BrunoOK
France517BRULIN JackyOK
France518MELLOT Jean-baptistePayé
France519LECLECH DimitriLES COUREURS PRES SEESPayé
France520VEILLÉ Jean-pierreOK
France521GOHIER SébastienOK
France522SAUGERON FrédéricOK
France523HAMARD Pierre baptiste Payé
France524FOUGY AymericARGENTAN TRIATHLONPayé
France525BOUTELET PascalPayé
France526OUTREQUIN SamuelOK
France527BERTHE AngéliqueOK
France528PLARD NicolasCLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISPayé
France529BEAUFILS Jean-lucOK
France530VIVIEN MatthieuOK
France531PARIS AurélieOK
France532TABUT JulienPayé
France533LENOIR SylvainPayé
France534LIEVIN FrédéricPayé
France535LAUDRIN DidierPayé
France536PEYRANI NicolasPayé
France537DELANNOY MichaëlA3 ALENCONOK
France538MESIRARD YannisPayé
France539THOMMEREL CorentinLYCEE AGRICOLE DE SEESOK
France540DELACHAUSSÉE ChristopheALENCONPayé
France541PERTHUIS AlexandreMONTILLY LOISIRS EVASIONPayé
France542BECHE AlainBAYARD ARGENTANOK
France543ROMAIN StéphaneBAYARD ARGENTANOK
France544LAUNAY VictorPayé
France545BILLARD LucieASPTT ARGENTANPayé
France546MARY AurelienPayé
France547LEFEVRE MarvinPayé
France548DAMEME NicolasBAYARD ARGENTANOK
France549NERIS GraziellaPayé
France550ONFRAY LuciePayé
France551FOUILLEUL FlorianPayé
France552ROCHER SandrineJOGGING D'ANDAINEPayé
France553LAUNAY EmilienPayé
France554PEIGNEY ThierryLES FOULEES BRIOUZAINESOK
France555PRENANT LaurentA.S.L. CONDE SUR SARTHEPayé
France556HUET BenoitPayé
France557ROTTIER Séverine Payé
France558POUPRY DamienARGENTAN TRIATHLONOK
France559DAGRON JérémiePayé
France560EPIPHANA NicolasOK
France561LESUR SergeOK
France562FOUBERT MichèleOK
France563BAZIN JeromePayé
France564TORDAY Jean-pierreCA LISIEUXOK
France565LAUNAY PatrickFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*OK
France566LOUIZA FaridOK
France567SEURIN LudovicPayé
France568SEURIN FlorianPayé
France569BREMENSON GabinPayé
France570HENRY ArnaudOK
France571HOTTIN DidierOK
France572NAVET SébastienBAYARD ARGENTANOK
France573DAVY DominiqueAS CHAMPFREMONTOK
France574JOUATEL Marie-francePayé
France575CARON CorentinLAGNY OMNISPORT COEUR DE PICARDIEPayé
France576SAUVAGE RémiPayé
France577LEMAITRE AlainOK
France578MAILLARD JeanneOK
France579MAILLARD NadineOK
France580CIBOIS MichelOK
France581NORTUR ChloëOK
France582NORTUR FranckOK
France583BEAUVOIS EricOK
France584DIARD AnthonyA.P.C.U.A.OK
France585BLOT ThierryOK
France586GRU LaurentFLERS CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLEOK
France587LENJALLEY VincentPayé
France588CHAVENTRE SarahBAGNOLES OXYGENEOK
France589TAILLEFER KatiaA3 ALENCON Payé
France590HUGER ChristianOK
France591ALEXANDRE ElodieS/L ENDURANCE 72Payé
France592SELMIRE VincentOK
France593BALOCHE PierreACTIV ORNEOK
France594DARY AbelOK
France595CHAMPION AurélieOK
France596MARAQUIN ChristellePayé