Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Trail 14 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1BEAUCHER AnthonyPayé
France2ROGUET Jean pierreMAY 'RUNPayé
France3RJIBA AmjedPayé
France4MARCILLE ChristopherPayé
France5RIAUX AlainPayé
France6CARDOSO DavidS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France7GANDON SébastienPayé
France8LEROUX DavidFL'MPayé
France9GUIVARCH JohanPayé
France10FOUCAULT ValentinPayé
France11BOY CédricPayé
France12LESSELIER LoicOISSEAU RUNNING Payé
France13FROMENTIN JeromeMAYENNE HAND BALLOK
France14LEMOINE Marie thérèsePayé
France15THOMAS DouglasPayé
France16MAES AlainPayé
France17GESLIN DavidPayé
France18GRISON JulienPayé
France21CRESSENT VivienOK
France22OUIN GuillaumeOK
France23DAMIEN CariouPayé
France24DUFEU SébastienSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE MAYENNEPayé
France25LECHAPELAYS FranckSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE MAYENNEPayé
France26VANNEL SandraPayé
France27CHORIN MickaelPayé
France28RIBOT JérômePayé
France29MADIOT JeffryPayé
France30CIOLEK AxelPayé
France31LE PRINCE StéphanePayé
France32RIUS Jean-marieUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *Payé
France33COUDERT FredericPayé
France34COUDERT JeromePayé
France35FLORO MarjorieINTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILPayé
France36LANDEMAINE RobinPayé
France37PETIT ClaudeS/L CA MAYENNEPayé
France38RIAUX EnoalPayé
France39BROCHARD StéphanePayé
France40DESNOS LaureS/L US LUCEENNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France41LECOQ StephaneFL'MPayé
France42LAMBERT SebastienPayé
France43VANNIER JohnnyU.S.C.P MONTSURS RUNNINGPayé
France44VANNIER CedricPayé
France45BELLON XavierPayé
France46BRUNET LouisPayé
France47GANDON ManuPayé
France48GRANNEAU AlainASEC LA POMMERAYEPayé
France49THERY DavidPayé
France50DUMOULIN PatricePayé
France51MONCEAU YannickPayé
France52THERY AngeliquePayé
France53LERAY BrunoPayé
France54PLARD ClementS/L CA EVRONPayé
France55MORIN ChristianPayé
France56PLARD NicolasCLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISPayé
France57GUESNE RomainPayé
France58LARDEUX PaulinePayé
France59CHATELLIER VincentPayé
France60GENDRON PatricePayé
France61LEFEUVRE LudovicPayé
France62PEROSA CamillePayé
France63RENOUARD PatricePayé
France64JOUVIN DidierS/L CA EVRONPayé
France65ROSSIGNOL DamienCLUB DES AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISPayé
France66MELLIER FabienneS/L CA EVRONPayé
France67CHATELLIER ChristianPayé
France68PEZARD MélaniePayé
France69PREVERT SimonPayé
France70DELLIERE AlainPayé
France71GAISNON SebastienCLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISPayé
France72LAURENT MickaëlPayé
France73COTTEREAU DavidS/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France74LANDELLE MarcPayé
France75FORVEILLE RégisPayé
France76CHERBONNEL YannST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRPayé
France77CHAPEAU FabienPayé
France78MAINGARD HervePayé
France79BOUGLÉ RogerOISSEAU RUNNINGPayé
France80FOURREAU PhilippePayé
France81GUESNERIE ThierryS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESPayé
France82LEBOSSE ElodiePayé
France83GAULTIER Jean claudePayé
France84ORRIERE VincentUS ST BERTHEVINPayé
France85LEMESLE SébastienPayé
France86RAUD MickaëlPayé
France87CHATELLIER RomainPayé
France88MIGNON YoannPayé
France89BARROCHE AnthonyPayé
France90SAUDUBRAY YannickSAPEURS POMPIERSPayé
France92TOUPLIN BaptisteUS ST BERTHEVINPayé
France93TOUPLIN BrunoUS ST BERTHEVINPayé
France94BEAUCE GerardPayé
France95GUITTET ArnaudS/L CA EVRONPayé
Érythrée96GHEBREHIWET MogosS/L STADE LAVALLOISOK
France97MAURICE CharlieINTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILPayé
France98DELANGLE MatthieuASPTT FOUGÈRESPayé
France99SOUBIE JérômeLEMON GRASS TRIATHLONPayé
France100VOLTEAU SebastienCOS CHATEAU-GONTIERPayé
France101DEVRAND SamuelPayé
France102BELLOCHE EmmanuelPayé
France103MONTRON AdrienPayé
France104TAUVRY EmmanuelPayé
France105LODE EmilienOK
France106POULLAIN MatthieuPayé
France107ROULIN LydiaPayé
France108FOULON TonyEn attente
France109PREVERT ArmelPayé
France110CEYSSEL BrunoA3 ALENCONPayé
France111QUINTON PhilippeCLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISPayé
France112RUAUD Jean jacquesPayé
France113LANDAIS YoannPayé