Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Course nature 30 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1HERBRETEAU StéphaneSAINT SÉBASTIEN TRI VÉLOCEPayé
France2CANOVA TonyPayé
France3BELLANGER MarionPayé
France4PIGEAULT AntoinePayé
France5BROCHARD Régis Payé
France6NOCQUET PierreAL PORTERIE ACPayé
France7GALTIER SamuelPayé
France8BOSSIS SimonPayé
France9GARINET VincentPayé
France10DOUILLARD LucRAID DES GENETSPayé
France11ROSSOTTI VincentPayé
France12RAFFIN TonyS/L ESM CHALLANSPayé
France13LEGÉ RomainPayé
France14SAUVAGE-MINOZA HélèneS/L ESM CHALLANSPayé
France15FAVREAU DanielPayé
France16LE ROY BenoitPayé
France17VINET FranckPayé
France18BOUYER EmilieS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIEPayé
France19AVERTY JimmyPayé
France20MOUCHET RomainS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
Inde21THAKER JagrutPayé
France22CLEMENTE DavidATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France23TANOUE MichaelPayé
France24GEORGIADIS FabienPayé
France25ROBUCHON FrédéricPayé
France26TRICHET IsabelleRUN AND BIKE PETIT-MARSPayé
France27GOULAY DanielPayé
France28MINGUET BertrandS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France29LEGEAY SylvainPayé
France30BAUD FrédéricPayé
France31PATRON AlainATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France32DELAUNAY EmmanuelPayé
France33SAGOT FabienPayé
France34PEDELABORDE FrançoisRUNNING MAINEPayé
France35ARCHAMBEAU SébastienPayé
France36BATARD LaurentPayé
France37CLENET YannickARSL TRIPayé
France38GOUSSIN AurélieSAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISMEPayé
France39BROCHARD WillyOK
France40CONQ Anne-louisePayé
France41FURET ArnaudPayé
France42TERRIEN SylvainPayé
France43BOUDAUD SebastienES COUERONPayé
France44TOUPET ChristophePayé
France45FRAPPIER ValeryPayé
France46GODIN ThomasRBPMPayé
France47RENE VincentFONTENAY VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France48JAUD VincentS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France49LOUIS HervéPayé
France50VIEILLEDENT AuréliePayé
France51BREUILLER CyrilRAID RAID WINEPayé
France52MADELIN OlivierTRANKILOSPayé
France53BERNARD FabriceRAID RAID WINEPayé
France54MARTIN MikaelRUN AND BIKE PETIT-MARSPayé
France55BIZOT SébastienSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
France57DURAND SamuelPayé
France58DOUCET SébastienESMPayé
France59DOUILLARD YannickS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France60GOURAUD PascalRAPVPayé
France61FORT MathieuPayé
France63RENAUDINEAU YannisPayé
France64BOCHER Jeff BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON Payé
France65NGUYEN Truong sonBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON / CAPENDURANCEPayé
France71BLUTEAU PascalPayé
France72BREBANT FabricePayé
France73PIERRE-YVES BonneauPayé
France74CHANTREAU RomainRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France75BRETAGNE AlexisPayé
France76PIMENTA ChristophePayé
France78MOYSAN PatrickAS CHU NANTESPayé
France79JAMIN LudovicHOKA ONE ONEPayé
France80CHARLES JacquesCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France81ORY YoannRUNACTUPayé
France85PAPIN CosettePayé
France87LABORIEUX AnneS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé