Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Les Foulées d'Abélard
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France101KERGRESSE ElodieS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONPayé
France102KERFOURN VeroniqueVHSPayé
France103LECAUDEY FOUCHARD PaulineVHSPayé
France104LECHER Anne-sophiePayé
France106AKTOP DafnéePayé
France107LEBOIS NicolasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
France108LAURE PhilippePayé
France109CORREA Emmanuel Payé
France110DECURE YvonPayé
France111SIMON ClairePayé
France112MAROLLEAU ClaudeRUN & MOVE MONNIÈRESPayé
France113LIMOUSIN Jean-lucPayé
France114DURAND FabricePayé
France115LE GUEN JonathanPayé
France116BRIFAULT ÉmiliePayé
France117SIMON PaulinePayé
France118ROBIN PierrePayé
France119FERRE GwénaëllePayé
France120DRONET AlinePayé
France121JOSEPH JulienPayé
France122LEROUYER OlivierVALLET HORS STADEPayé
France123NERRIERE MatthieuS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France124BASSIERE FabienVHS (VALLET HORS STADE)Payé
France125OGER EricATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France126BATY AndréPayé
France127BROCHARD ThierryPayé
France128COLET BertrandS/L RCN SAINTE LUCEPayé
France129COURAUD ManonPayé
France130GATTEPAILLE ArnaudPayé
France131OUVRARD Jean-michelAMA CUGANDPayé
France132BETOUT ClémentTRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIENPayé
France133BROCHARD MagalyPayé
France134SOCHARD LudovicS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
France135BRETAUDEAU ReneS/L RCN SAINTE LUCEPayé
France136PICHAUD AlainAMA CUGANDPayé
France137PICHAUD DominiqueAMA CUGANDPayé
France138CHAUVET DanyATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France139SIMON AurélienS/L RCN VALLETPayé
France140BOIVINEAU BrigittePayé
France141HAMOU RomainPayé
France142TANGUY GillesPayé
France143JASPIERRE CorinnePayé
France144ALLIAUME SylvieLA VAILLANTEPayé
France145PAVAGEAU DamienPayé
France146MARTIN MichelS/L RCN SAINTE LUCEPayé
France147GIRAUD FrançoisePayé
France148BOISIEAU PatricePayé
France149PIOU AlainPayé
France150BELLARD VincentPayé
France151FÉVRIER StéphanieVHSPayé
France152FÉVRIER ArnaudPayé
France153DESOMBRE ManuRUN&MOVEPayé
France154BOISTEUX OlivierPayé
France155PASQUIER ThierryPayé
France156GINEAU AntoinePayé
France157BOURDIN GuillaumePayé
France158PROUST DavidPayé
France159TANGUY FlorencePayé
France160BELLEIL JulieTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
France161FINAT RomainPayé
France162NICOLAS JohanTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
France163MARY JonathanPayé
France164OUVRARD NinieVHS VALLETPayé
France165JAMIN MickaelPayé
France166BIOTTEAU DavidPayé
France167BIOTTEAU AnnabellePayé
France168LANDAIS LoïsPayé
France169GARNIER GaelPayé
France170DOMINIQUE BigeardPayé
France171LEPROUX JacquesPayé
France172ROCHER PhilippePayé
France173PASQUEREAU EmlynPayé
France174LEPINE ThibautPACT 44Payé
France175MESSE EmmanuelPayé
France176JAZAT JérémyPayé
France177GRÉGOIRE YannRUN AND FREEDOMPayé
France179MEIGNEN RichardPayé
France180BONNEAU SébastienGSVPayé
France181ROBERT PatricePayé
France182DAVID LucS/L RCN SAINTE LUCEPayé
France183MORINIERE KarineVHSPayé
France184LECOINDRE .jocelynePayé
France185LAMÉ CorinnePayé
France186CHARBONNIER JosephATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France187BLIN StéphanieVHSPayé
France188COMMANS ChristopheS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
France189DURANDET MichaelATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France190GOUJON PatrickPayé
France191GOUJON EstellePayé
France192BAILLY Guillaume Payé
France193DUPE HervePayé
France195DA SILVA AlainRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France196GALPIN MEVELLEC JulieAMA CUGANDPayé
France197BLIN EdouardPayé
France198VILLAIN PaulinePayé
France199DAVID ThibaultPayé
France200AVERTY EmmanuelSUPA POPO RACING TEAMPayé
France201POTAUFEUX OlivierPayé
France202CROISILLE IsabellePayé
France203LECORNET RomualdS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
France204SOULOUMIAC PascalePayé
France205PENNETIER MathiasS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France206TOULOUSE OlivierPayé
France207KERVEVANT ValeriePayé
France208ROY VincentPayé
France209ROY LaurentPayé
France210JAUNASSE AlexandrePayé
France212BREHERET EtiennePayé
France214LAVOLEE SamuelS/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France215BOUILLAUD DamienAMAPayé
France216CHARMET MathiasPayé
France217FROUIN SoizicAMA CUGANDPayé
France218CUSSONNEAU CorinneS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France219CHAUSSEPIED DenisPayé
France220ROBINET DaisyPayé
France221BRANGEON AnthonyTAC44Payé
France222RENOU MickaelPayé
France223HODÉ GuillaumeATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France224FLEURANCE CarlPayé
France225BRAULT Anne-clairePayé
France226LUKE KarinePayé
France227LARROUMETS ThomasPayé
France228PEROT AlexandreS/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France230BROFFERIO MorganTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
France231RAIMBEAU AlizéeTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
France232THOMAZEAU ReynaldPayé
France233THOMAZEAU JorisPayé
France235HERVOUET JulienPayé
France236DELOGE VirginiePayé
France237ROY DimitriPayé
France238ROY JérémyPayé
France239BARYLAK RomainCOURIR A STE LUCEPayé
France240JAN KevinPayé
France241RAMPON FrederiqueCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France242MORISSEAU BenjaminPayé
France243LANDRON BenoîtPayé
France244COUEDIC Jean-pierrePayé
France245BLIN GuillaumePayé
France246SOULLARD LaurentPayé
France247CHAMPAIN AurélienPayé
France248REGE TURO CharlyTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
France249MAILLARD ArnaudGSV LE PALLETPayé
France250HERVY DavidTRI CLUB CLISSONNAISPayé
France251GEFFLOT MathieuNANTES ECPayé
France252QUEGUINER PhilippePayé
France253DENAUX VincentPayé
France254DENAUX AnnePayé
France255HAMON AlainPayé
France256TAHAR Jean-marcLES TRAILERS DE PARISOK
France257LECLEVE AlainOK
France258LEMAUX HaroldOK
France260BABIN LaurentPayé
France261FENNICHE GwenaellePayé
France262ROTEUX LaurenceCOURIR A STE LUCEPayé
France263MERLET HerveENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France264MATHURIN DominiqueS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France265MATHURIN LaurenceS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France266RENOU JérémyPayé
France267BOUDINE OlivierS/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France268GADAIS ChristophePayé
France269JASPES GuillaumePayé
France270TOUBLANC LaurentPayé
France271BRANGER SébastienPayé
France272MOREL StéphaneS/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France273DAVID ValeriePayé
Belgique274CHENOY DanielleSERBOUTI RUNPayé
France275DELASSUS CédricPayé
France276DUFIEF AlainS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France277COIFFARD JulienPayé
France278AVRILLAULT CharlinePayé
France279CHÉNARD GwénaëlPayé
France280NOCQUET PierreAL PORTERIE ACPayé
France281PANLOU Jean-christophePayé
France282NOTOT PatriceATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France283FAVREAU LucUFCP SAINT HERBLAINPayé
France284VERGNAUD AlanSEVRE BOCAGE ACPayé
France285YOUX StéphaneRORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCEPayé
France286CIMMIER HervéPayé
France287LAGADEC RonanAS CHU NANTESPayé
France288CESBRON AntoinePayé
France289LECOMTE SophiePayé
France290LECOMTE OlivierPayé
France291DOUILLARD LaurentPayé
France292LANDAIS VictorPayé
France293GOBIN FrédérickPayé
France294PANNETIER LionelSC ORVAULTPayé
France295GOUDÉ SebastienVALLETPayé
France296HERBRETEAU DanielPayé
France297VRIGNAUD CathyaPayé
France298GASTINEAU StephanieVHSPayé
France299CAVOLEAU AnthonyPayé
France300LOIRAT MathildePayé