Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Course nature 25km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceANDRIEU ThomasLORC RUGBY MARQUETTOISPayé
FranceAQUILANO AntonioPayé
FranceBAIL JeremyPayé
FranceBAILLET TheoPayé
FranceBARBEAU RomainPayé
FranceBARBIER StephanPayé
FranceBARGIBANT LudovicPayé
FranceBARROIS JeromeS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceBASSET FranckS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
PologneBASTA-GODARD KatarzynaPayé
FranceBAUDLOT FrédéricPayé
FranceBECUWE GauthierGAUTHIER BECUWEPayé
FranceBENOÎT LegageVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBEYAERT MichelRUN SANTÉPayé
FranceBILE AlainJEUNESSE CAPPELLOISEPayé
FranceBISIAU PhilippePayé
FranceBOIDIN ClémentS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
BelgiqueBONNEL ArnaudPayé
FranceBOONE ArnaudASLMGPayé
FranceBORNIER Jean-philippeHEM ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceBOURGHELLE HélènePayé
FranceBOURLES LaurentPayé
FranceBRANTON LoïcPayé
FranceBRIEZ EvyPayé
FranceCATOIRE Jean-marcPayé
FranceCHARLON AnnePayé
FranceCHEMIN BenoitPayé
FranceCOCHEZ StephaneJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceCOHIDON ChristophePayé
FranceCUVELIER SimonPayé
FranceDECARNE Jean-charlesPayé
FranceDEGAND BenjaminPayé
FranceDEKEMO BlandineOK
FranceDELEPINE GerardCEUX DU LACPayé
FranceDELVAL AlexandezPayé
FranceDEMEYER ThierryPayé
FranceDEMUYNCK NicolasPayé
FranceDENIMAL BricePayé
FranceDERAEDT LudovicPayé
FranceDEREEPRE ArlenePROVIN 2024Payé
FranceDESNYDER PierrePayé
FranceDESTOMBES JulienPayé
FranceDEVISSE ThomasPayé
FranceDEVRED OlivierPACPayé
FranceDEWILDE FreddyPayé
FranceDOMONT LaurentPayé
FranceDOSSIN HugoOK
FranceDUCHESNE DavidPayé
FranceDUJARDIN GregoryPayé
FranceDUJARDIN VincentPayé
FranceDUPAS AlexandrePayé
FranceFAYET FabienPayé
FranceFISSET YannCSLG NORD PAS DE CALAISPayé
FranceFRADIN MathieuS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceFRANKE ThierryPayé
FranceGADEYNE Pierre damienFOREST RUNNINGPayé
FranceGALAMON PierrePayé
FranceGHEERARDYN FranckATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYSPayé
FranceGHESQUIER GuillaumePayé
FranceGHYS ArnaudCLUB41 TOURCOING 009Payé
FranceGHYS MarionPayé
FranceGUIVARCH ChristelleHEM ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceGUMERY ThibautPayé
FranceHAEBERLE AlexandreLEMONGRASS TRIATHLONPayé
FranceHANON QuentinPayé
FranceHARDUIN OlivierS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceHENRIQUET FabienPayé
FranceHONNART PhilippePayé
FranceHOUDART LudovicOK
FranceHUMEZ FrançoisPayé
FranceHURTEBIZE BenjaminUS MARQUETTEPayé
FranceIMBERT BenoitASSOS CPAM DES FLANDRESPayé
FranceJONVILLE ArmandPayé
FranceJOSEPH NicolasPayé
FranceJULLE AntoineOK
FranceKAOUANE KamelPayé
FranceLAMARLE AntoinePayé
FranceLANNOY Jean-françoisHEM ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLAUWERS ThomasPayé
FranceLE BON PascalOK
FranceLEBRUN Pierre-mariePayé
FranceLECLERCQ MichaelPayé
FranceLECOMTE JulienS/L AS RAISMESPayé
FranceLEFEVRE SylvainPayé
FranceLEGRAND AnthonyS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceLEMAIRE LoicOK
FranceLEMAIRE PerrinePayé
FranceLEMPEREUR JeanS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQOK
FranceLETERME EricPayé
FranceLFB AsAS LFBPayé
FranceLORTHOY JuliettePayé
FranceMACHU GregoryDYNAMIC BERTRYPayé
FranceMAGNIANT JulienPayé
FranceMALAQUIN JohanCS IBM NORD NORMANDIEPayé
FranceMARECAUX LaurentS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceMARTIN Jean françoisAS LFBPayé
FranceMATTASSOLIO LaurentPayé
FranceMAZARI AmarJOGLEERSPayé
FranceMEENS YannickPayé
FranceMENET MarionPayé
Îles Mariannes du NordMERCK Jean-philippePayé
FranceMLOCEK KevinRUNNER EN ORPayé
FranceMOENECLAEY CyrilMELPayé
FranceMORANCE CyrilWASQUEHAL TRIATHLONPayé
FranceMORTREUX KévinPayé
FranceMULLIER BastienPayé
FranceMULLIEZ Pierre-arnaudPayé
FranceNOLLET Marc-olivierPayé
FrancePALMIERI Marie linePayé
FrancePAPEIL FlorentJE S'APPELLE GROOTPayé
FrancePARDESSUS VincianePayé
FrancePEREA LANDA ThierryPayé
FrancePOLI MathieuCE BOMBARDIERPayé
FrancePRALAT JulieOK
FranceQUESTE ThomasPayé
FranceROLLAND-JACOB AnaisDECATHLONPayé
FranceROSSEEL MichaëlMELPayé
FranceSALIN PeggyHEM ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceSAULNIER DamienOK
FranceSCHEPPER IsabelleGRAVELINES TRIATHLONPayé
FranceSCHMIDT PierrePayé
FranceSENECHAL DelphinePayé
FranceSEPTIER ThierryOK
FranceSOMMELET ValerieS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceSOULA SylvainPayé
FranceTIBERGHIEN ThomasHEMPayé
FranceTONDEUX VincentPLANETE RUNNING AND WALKINGPayé
FranceTROUBAT JulienPayé
FranceVAN STAEN DavidAS LFBPayé
FranceVANDENSTORME EmmanuelleJUDO CLUB SECLINPayé
FranceVANDERBRUGGEN RémyPayé
BelgiqueVANDERHAEGEN VincentPayé
FranceVERCAEMER ArnaudATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYSPayé
FranceVERPRAET DavidPayé
FranceWABLE PhilippePayé
FranceWADOUX CyrilTEAM TRAIL GRAVELINESPayé
FranceWANDERSCHEID FannyPayé
FranceWEPPE FannyCOURIR VERS PROVIN 2024Payé
FranceWILLOQUEAUX FrancisPayé
FranceWOZNIAK AndréPayé
FranceYAMANI MiloudPayé
FranceYENGE Aselo miePayé