Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La53 - Trail SOLO de 53 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1LAIR AlvinOK
France2LAISNARD OlivierS/L ES CRAONPayé
France3MAUNIT ArnaudPayé
France4ORY MickaelMADI'SEPPayé
France5GALLIER HervéPayé
France6RENAULT YvesST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIROK
France7HELIE YohannPayé
France8SUREAU JohnnyUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *Payé
France9HERBET PatrickS/L GAZELEC ANGERSPayé
France10GESLAND OlivierPayé
France11GAILLARD JeremyCA EVRONPayé
France12SINAN RomainPayé
France13LABARRE JeromePayé
France14GRASSIEN AntoineTRI ATTITUDE 41Payé
France15FONTAINE DavidALPINA MILLAUPayé
France16DUVAL DominiquePayé
France17VERMOREL IsabelleLES GAZELLES À VOS TROUSSESPayé
France18DESCHAMPS JasminPayé
France19LEROUX DavidLA FL'MPayé
France20CHAUSSÉE HervéCAS INSAPayé
France21GUIOT StanPayé
France22DUBEILLON FranckLOUVERNÉ RUNNINGPayé
France23TUAL MaximeBLEUETS DU PERTREPayé
France24TONDEUX RichardASSO MECA SPORTPayé
France25GUIBOUT VincentACTIV'ORNEPayé
France26BRIELLES CedricUS SAINT GILLESPayé
France27THOMAS SimonSAINT-GRÉGOIRE TRIATHLONPayé
France28DUCHEMIN ThomasPayé
France29GAULTIER RachelLOUVERNÉ RUNNINGPayé
France30VALVERDE MariaS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France31FERRE SébastienPayé
France32DUCHEMIN CedricPayé
France33BROSSARD BenoîtPayé
France34FRICOT Jean-louisPayé
France35MICHAUD PhilippeS/L SILLE CLUB ATHLETISMEPayé
France36ANGIN ChristophePayé
France37BROCHARD StéphanePayé
France39PORHEL MichelLAVAL TRIATHLON CLUBPayé
France40BENATRE Jean francoisPayé
France41MESLAY SimonPayé
France42GARNIER DavidPERFECT’TRAILPayé
France43PAYEN CharlesPayé
France44RIAUTÉ Jean charlesPayé
France45MÉTÉREAU-TISON MélanieS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France46JEAN LudovicPayé
France47SAMSON DavidSABLÉ TRIATHLONPayé
France48GABORIEAU BenjaminPayé
France49HENOCQ DorianASAG NORD MAYENNEOK
France50ROCTON YannS/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France51GANDON VivienPayé
France52GANDON Jean lucPayé
France53MOREL NicolasCKCPRPayé
France54JÉRÔME AdamPayé
France55MARMIGNON ErwanPayé
France56GRONDIN SamuelPayé
France57ILLIET EmmanuelESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAILPayé
France58BOYER DavidS/L EA VAL D'HUISNE CHAMPAGNEPayé
France59BEZANNIER Jean-pierreJOGGING DES COËVRONSPayé
France60TEYSSIER JulienPayé
France61LAUMONIER LoïcPayé
France62NICOL Jean-christophePayé
France63HARDY ThierryJOGGERS DU COUESNONPayé
France64MOREL Jean denisLAVAL COURT COOLPayé
France65DERSOIR LoïcPayé
France66RICHARD AnthonyPayé
France67AMIOT SébastienETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVETPayé
France68LORY DavidS/L CA MAYENNEPayé
France69DAGUET JonathanPayé
France70DAGUET Jean-françoisPayé
France71RÉAUTÉ JérômeLOUVERNÉ RUNNINGPayé
France72VANNIER JeromePayé
France73GOUGEON VincentOK
France74COUPÉ AnthonyOK
France75LALANDE JeremyPayé
France76FOUCAULT PascalPayé
France77BONNAZ WilfriedPayé
France78CHABOT HervéPayé
France79LARMOIRE NicolasLOUVERNE RUNNINGPayé
France80LEDUC PatrickPayé
France81DANIEL SébastienTEAM RAIDLIGHTPayé
France82FAUROUX SylvainPayé
France83TOUDIC MickaëlTESSROBINPayé
France84LAIR FabricePayé
France85CHARLOT VincentPOUR MOKY - HAMBERSPayé
France86BESNIER TonyS/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAISPayé
France87BEAULIEU RonanPayé
France88THOMINE ArnaudS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France89MONSALLIER GuillaumeS/L CA MAYENNEPayé
France90TRAVERS StéphanePayé
France91VERCHAIN WillyPayé
France92CONILLEAU FabienPayé
France93BARAIS PierrePayé
France94GIROUDIERE AntoineESGTPayé
France95GARNIER SylvainPAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France96BEREAU VeroniqueVS LA FERTE BERNARDPayé
France97TALI FouziS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESPayé
France98CHAUVEAU RomainLES BONS VIVANTSPayé
France99DESTRES JÉrÔmePayé
France100BAUERHEIM NoëlPayé
France101JOUSSE OlivierLEMANSTRIATHLONPayé
France102KUGLER DorisPayé
France103CALLOC'H SylvainPayé
France104DERENNE StephanieS/L CA MAYENNEOK
France105SORIN FabriceS/L ES CRAONPayé
France106LESAGE AuroreVS LA FERTE BERNARDPayé
France107GUET-FRAPARD YannickVS LA FERTE BERNARDPayé
France108PATTEE AlainVS LA FERTE BERNARDPayé
France109GIRARD AnthonyS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESOK
France110GUIOULLIER SebastienASSOCIATION MOELLE TICOLOREPayé
France111GAUTIER MatthieuPayé
France112LEPAGE ThierryPayé
France113TOUET JulienPayé
France114BRUNET GuillaumeQUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSPayé
France115VOLTEAU SebastienASSOCIATION MOELLE TICOLOREPayé
France116LEDROIT YohanS/L US LAVALPayé
France117DAVID EmmanuelS/L ES CRAONPayé
France118DARRAS Jean-françoisPayé
France119SAVARE ThomasRUN FOR FUNPayé
France120DUMESNIL SébastienS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESPayé
France121BRETAUDEAU PascalLOUVERNÉ RUNNINGPayé
France122CLAVREUL BrunoS/L ES CRAONPayé
France123HOUMADI NassurdinePayé
France124ADAM OlivierPayé
France125JULLIOT DidierS/L ES CRAONPayé
France126LEDUC SamuelPayé
France127GESFRAIS AnthonyS/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAISPayé
France128MAURICE OlivierLES BONS VIVANTSPayé
France129LE ROUZIC MikaelPayé
France131VILMAIN JulienPayé
France132SEBY GerardSOLIDAIRE EN PELOTONPayé
France133LENAIN StéphaneLOUVERNÉ RUNNINGPayé
France134COUALLIER MaximeS/L CE RENAULT LE MANSPayé
France135DELAURIERE LudovicJOUVEPayé
France136BENALIA SalemPayé
France137LAMBERT LoïcPayé
France138AUBRY GildasM’TRAIL OXYGENE ( SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON)Payé
France139LEMAUX JacquesPayé
France140LEROUX AnthonyLES MOLLETS QUI FUMENTPayé
France141ESNAULT AnthonyES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUPayé
France142BENSABEUR AnthonyJLO ORGERESPayé
France143ROULLIER NicolasPayé
France144DUBUC SébastienTRAILEURS EN COTENTINPayé
France145JUGE FabienINTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILPayé
France146REBILLARD ChristopheJOUVEPayé
France147COTTEREAU DavidS/L LE MANS A 72Payé
France148LAMBERT JimmyS/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESPayé
France149PIETTE StéphaneUS CHANGÉ JOGGIUNG / MAY'RUNOK
France150FRAIOLI ArnaudALENCON TRAILPayé
France151LESGUER GaetanSOLIDAIRES EN PELOTONPayé
France152MOQUET ManuelPayé
France153ROUSSEAU JackyPayé
France154DERENNE PierreASCSBPayé
France155DEROUAULT ThomasASCSBPayé
France156DORÉ PhilippePayé
France157ELAIN PatrickST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRPayé
France158GUILLOMET ClémentLMPETITPASPayé
France159GUEMAS PascalPayé
France160RENVOISÉ JulienLES RETRAITÉS DU FOOTPayé
France161CORNU ChristopheS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France163LARDEUX JulienPayé
France164ROULAND StéphaneS/L CA EVRONPayé
France165MONNIER CédricPayé
France166LOCHU ChristopheOISSEAU RUNNINGPayé
France167TUDAL MichelPayé
France168THOUMIN SergeST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRPayé
France169THIERRY BoussardJOGGING DES COEVRONSPayé
France170VÉTOIS AlexandraJOGGHILAIREPayé
France171LINA MarcPayé
France172LANDEMAINE HermannMASTRIAPayé
France173THROMAS VictorPayé
France174FÉVRIER MatthiasPayé
France175CHERBONNEL YannST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRPayé
France176DALIBARD VincentPayé
France177COUTARD PascalPayé
France178FOURNIER Jean michelST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRPayé
France179LEFORT PhilippePayé
France180KOSTYUK DmitryPayé
Russie181KOSTYUK MariaPayé
France182BOURGEAIS BénédicteRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIPayé
France183MILON Pierre-marcLAVAL TRIATHLON CLUBPayé
France184LEPAGE RémyL'HUISSERIE JOGGINGPayé
France185BAGLIN AdrienMASTRIA 53Payé
France186VOISINE ThomasPayé
France187ROCHER Jean-francoisPayé
France188PLOURDEAU Jean charlesPayé
France189LE BOURDAIS SebastienPayé
France190FEAUVEAU FranckPayé
France191HOUDUSSE BrunoS/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERSPayé
France192DAVAL DorianPayé
France193NOURRY AlexandreS/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERSPayé
France194BECHET GuillaumeCAP CONDEPayé
France195PINSON AnthonyPayé
France196VERDIER FredericPayé
France197GUITTET SebastienS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France198LEFEVRE YannickMARTIGNE RUNNINGPayé
France199CLAVREUL BenjaminTEAM LES CHAMEAUXOK
France200MARANDEAU LaurentPayé
France201CRONIER LaurentMARTIGNÉ RUNNINGPayé
France202DAUVERGNE PaulPayé
France203MORIN OlivierPayé
France204BERTHOMÉ AnthonyLES BONS VIVANTSPayé
France205PETIT ThibaultPayé
France206BLIN Jean-françoisLES BONS VIVANTSPayé
France207MOUTARD DidierPayé
France208DESSENNE FabienSRTPayé
France209BIDOT Jean-philippePayé
France210YVIN ErwanS/L US ARNAGEPayé
France211LECHIEN BenoitPayé
France212BARBÉ MichaelPayé
France213ADRIEN AntoineTEAMSHANOUNELLEPayé
France214FERMAUT BrunoPayé
France215GENDRY GaelleS/L STADE LAVALLOISPayé
France216DOUHERET EricPayé
France217ISLAND DamienERNÉE RUNNINGPayé
France218TROTTIER VincentS/L US ARNAGEPayé
France219MARTEAU CharliePayé
France220MARTEAU FabienPayé
France221PLOUZEAU EliePayé
France222CABANNES PierreATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBESPayé
France223FARIS FredericPayé
France224ROUSSEAU SamuelPayé
France225LE PRIOL ThierryPayé
France226GUICHARD GuichardPayé
France227TIZON JohannPayé
France228RABINEAU DamienPayé
France229ALEMANY SimonPayé