Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Poitou
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1MENANTEAU DavidAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
France2ETOURNEUX DelphineENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France3ANDRIEUX CedricPayé
France4ARNOUX JacquesPayé
France5AUBERT CyrilPayé
France6AUGEREAU DamienRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
France7AVERTY JimmyPayé
France8BABIN ArnaudESSAR TRACEPayé
France9BALDZUHN MorganPayé
France10BANCHEREAU FabriceS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France11BARON VincentRLAPayé
France12BARRAUD JacquesVHSPayé
France13BAUDRY LoicENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
France14BAUMIER VincentPayé
France15BERTHELEU FranckLA CIGOGNEPayé
France16BERTHELOT JulienPayé
France17BESNARD RegisS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France18BEZIER FlorianVALLET HORS STADEPayé
France20BLIN PatricePayé
France21BLOUIN GaëlPayé
France22BLOUIN LudovicPayé
France23BOISSINOT ChloéPayé
France24BONAVITA FrancoisPayé
France25BONNEAU ChristopheLA VAILLANTE VERTOU Payé
France26BONNEAU EmilePayé
France27BONNEAU EricPayé
France28BLANCHET GuillaumePayé
France29BORGEAIS MariePayé
France30BOUCHAUD JulienCAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLÉ 44Payé
France31BOUCHAUD StephanePayé
France32BOURBON BrunoVHSPayé
France33BOURMAUD Jean-michelUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
France34BOUZÉLOC VincentPayé
France35BRASSEAU SebastienTEAM TRAIL CHOLETPayé
France36BREHIER MatthieuPayé
France37BRENON KevinPayé
France38BRETECHER JorisPayé
France39BROSSET FrançoisIMPULSIONPayé
France40BRUNEAU JohannAS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAILPayé
France41BRUNEL NicolasATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIPayé
France42BRUNET YannickPayé
France43LESAGE ChristophePayé
France44CATROUX SimonTRI VELOCEPayé
France45CESBRON YannickRCNPayé
France46CHABOT FredericESSAR'TRACEPayé
France47CHABOT Pierre-emmanuelAUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*Payé
France48CHAPIN GaetanATHLE DU PAYS DE REDONPayé
France49CHARRIER JulienSAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISMEPayé
France50CHARTEAU BastienLES CHEVALIERS DU VENTPayé
France51CHATAL BenoîtPayé
France52CHAUVAT BertrandPayé
France53CHAUVEAU ArnaudPayé
France54CHAUVET CedricAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France55CHEVAU GildasENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France56CHOUQUET SimonGEOFITPayé
France57CIRET FredericPayé
France58CLAVREUL BenjaminTEAM LES CHAMEAUXPayé
France59COIFFARD GaetanATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIPayé
France60COLLIN VincentPayé
France61DAVANNE ChristophePayé
France62DAVIAUD MathysPayé
France63DAVID YvesMARATH'YON NATUREPayé
France64DE LA ROCHE DavidPayé
France66DENIAUD YvesPayé
France67DESFORGES BrunoPayé
France68DESFORGES ThomasULTRARUNNINGMEMESPayé
France69DEVISMES DamienENTENTE SEVREPayé
France70DOLO ChristophePayé
France71DOMINGIE YvesRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France72DOUILLARD ManuelATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France73DRAPEAU SylvettePayé
France74DUBOIS DavidPayé
France75DUBOSQUE GillesPayé
France76DUMAS RODIER FrançoisePayé
France77DURAND BenoitATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France78DURAND MickaëlPayé
France79ELEONORE DominiquePayé
France80EMILIEN BertheauRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France81ENFREIN FrÉdÉricPayé
France82ESSNER NicolasPayé
France83ANDRE ThierryTEAM TRAIL THUIRPayé
France84ETOURNEUX RaphaelENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France85FALEME JeromeS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
France86FARDET PatricePayé
France87FAVREAU DanielPayé
France88FERRATON AlainCAPHGPayé
France89FERTILLET LaurentATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France90FLAGEUL WilliamTEAM WILL TRAILPayé
France91FOUCAULT GuillaumePayé
France92FOUILLET NatachaS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France93FREUCHET MichelPayé
France94FROGER MickaelPayé
France95FROISSARD GuillaumePayé
France96GABORIAU LaurentPayé
France97GABORIEAU BenjaminPayé
France98GABORIEAU FreddiePayé
France99GARNIER SébastienGEOFITPayé
France100GAZEL OlivierPayé
France101GEFFARD PhilippePayé
France102GILBERT BorisTUKOUROUPayé
France103GONNORD FrédéricMELTONICPayé
France104GRANGER ThierryS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France105GRASSET DominiqueENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France106GREAUD EricS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIPayé
France107GRIMAULT Jean-jacquesPayé
France109GUENO-CHEVALIER KatiaPayé
France110GUERRY FranckPayé
France111GUICHETEAU YoannPayé
France112GUILLAUD-HEVIN ClémentPayé
France113GUILLET ChristianPayé
France114GUILLET ChristopheASPC RUN COTRAILPayé
France115GUILMENT FreddyS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France116GUINAUDEAU DavidRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
France117GUZMAN HervéSNLS 44Payé
France118HARDY DavidPayé
France119HARNIE JeanENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44Payé
France120HERAULT VincentTEAM SOBHISPORT NANTESPayé
France121HERMITEAU SimonPayé
France122HERMOUET ArnaudPayé
France123HERVE Marie-laureAO CHARENTONPayé
France124HOCDE BenoîtPayé
France125HOLUB MatthieuPayé
France126HUMEAU PhilippePayé
France127HUNEAULT DavidPayé
France128JACQUINOT ClairePayé
France129JAUD LaurentRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France130JEGOUSSE ThierryPayé
France131JOSLAIN BenoîtPayé
France132JOSSELIN ArnaudPayé
France133KERGOAT OllivierATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC Payé
France134LAMBERT MickaelPayé
France135LAMBOUL NicolasVHSPayé
France136LAMY AdrienPayé
France137LAMY RegisPayé
France138LE BERRE Jean-marcELAN DU PORZAYPayé
France139LE BIHAN LudovicDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France140LE BRAS JulienPayé
France141LE BRIS GwenaëlPayé
France142LE CALVE Anne-laureVHSPayé
France143LE CUNFF GuillaumeAER SPORT LOISIRPayé
France144LE GALL Jean-pierrePayé
France145LE GOUALLEC JeromeENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAYPayé
France146LE MOING SebastienRUNNING LOISIRS VICOMTAISPayé
France147LE SOURD EmmanuelPayé
France148LE TUTOUR DamienAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France149LEBEAU FrédéricES COUERONPayé
France150LEBREC ThierryPayé
France151LECOMTE PierrePayé
France152LÉGER HélènePayé
France153LEJEUNE OlivierPayé
France154LEMASSON GaetanPayé
France155LENAY MickaelPayé
France156LESCURE ThibautPayé
France157LESPINASSE SylvainTREILLIÈRES RUNPayé
France158LIBEAU ValeryPayé
France159LIGER FredericENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France160LOIRET DavidRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
France161LOIRET JeromeRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
France162LUNEAU WilfriedPayé
France163MAHIEUX PatrickPayé
France164MAITRE LoicPayé
France165MANACH ErwanS/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France166MARCETEAU CyrillePayé
France167MARCHAND DavidPayé
France168MARTIN PhilippeDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France169MARTINEAU MarionSTARTING GIRLSPayé
France170MARTINEAU ThierryRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
France172MAZOUE OlivierPayé
France173ALLEMAND ThierryPayé
France174MENARD StephaneSC ORVAULTPayé
France175MESSINE Jean danyS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIPayé
France176METAIREAU GregoryATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France177MEUNIER JérémieENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
France178MIGNOT FranckCAPHGPayé
France179MINGUET BertrandS/L AVB SECTION LOCALE MONTAIPayé
France180MOCQUET GuillaumePayé
France181MOISY SébastienPayé
France182MORICE PierrickS/L M J ATHLETISMEPayé
France183MORIN NicolasPayé
France184NAUDIN FlorentPayé
France185NERAUD RaphaelCEOUKONVAPayé
France186NICIER GontrandPayé
France187NICOLAS VincentPayé
France188NICOLLAS OlivierTRAIL ET FINES HERBESPayé
France189OLIVIER JacquesPayé
France190ORAIN NicolasT3TEAMPayé
France192PAPIN HervéPayé
France193PAPIN Jean claudeDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France194PAPIN SebastienPayé
France195PARNET SebastienRAID DES GENETSPayé
France196PASCAL AurélienPayé
France197PASQUIER TonyENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France198PELTANCHE YannickENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France199PENCREACH Marie-dominiqueJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISPayé
France200PENCREACH RonanJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISPayé
France201PETIOT PascalPayé
France202PINEAU NicolasESSAR'TRACEPayé
France203PLISSON AlexandrePayé
France204POITEVIN ValentinGEOFITPayé
France205PORCHERET DavidENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France206POUILLAS StephaneS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIPayé
France207PROU YannickPayé
France208PUBERT LaurentESSAR'TRACEPayé
France209QUIRION MichaelPayé
France210QUITTET MickaelADRENA TEAMPayé
France211RAFFIN FrédéricS/L ESM CHALLANSPayé
France212RAFFIN VanessaJOGGING CLUB SABLAISPayé
France213RAFIN ClaireS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France214RAITIERE YvanPayé
France215RAMEZI GuillaumePayé
France216RAOUL BernardPayé
France217RATIER FabienVHSPayé
France218RAUTUREAU FranckPayé
France219REMIGEREAU FreddyRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France220REMIGEREAU YoaneS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
France221RENAUDIN FrançoisENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France222RENOUX ChantalAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France223REVEILLERE BorisPayé
France224RICHARD DavidCAPOEIRATRAILREMOUILLÉ44LÉ44Payé
France225RICHARD SamuelASBRPayé
France226RIO RomualdPayé
France227RIPOCHE AlexandrePayé
France228ROBIN PatrickSNLS 44Payé
France229ROCHET StephaneSNLS 44Payé
Portugal230RODRIGUES EduardoPayé
France231ROTUREAU EmmanuelENTENTE SEVREPayé
France232ROUQUIER LaurentS/L GAZELEC ANGERSPayé
France233ROUSSEAU AnthonyPayé
France234ROUVRAIS GwendalPayé
France235ROUXEL DominiqueAC VARADESPayé
France236ROUXEL WillyRUN & BIKE PETIT-MARSPayé
France237RUELLE ChristophePayé
France238RUILLER RomualdPayé
France239SALAÜN Jean-charlesPayé
France240SAMSON BertrandCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France241SAULGRAIN JeromeENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France242SAUTHIER EricPayé
France243SÉCHÉ LudovicPayé
France244SECHER SebastienCHALONNES COSPayé
France245SELIN ThomasPayé
France246SOLER WilliamPayé
France247SOULAIGRE EddyPayé
France248SOULARD WilfriedPayé
France249SOURBIER ThierryONLINETRI.COMPayé
France250SOURICE Jean-philippePayé
France251SOURICE MaximePayé
France252STEPHAN ChristopheTERMAJI'SPayé
France253STIMPFLING FlorianPayé
France254SUAUDEAU TonyENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France255SZADECZKI ZoltanPayé
France256TEILLET FabriceS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
France257TENAUD DominiqueATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France258THOMAS GregoryECOCIRC'Payé
France259THOMAS RonanPayé
France260TRICOIRE MichelPayé
France261TRICOIRE SimonDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France262TROCHERIE OlivierCAP ENDURANCEPayé
France263VACCARO FrancPayé
France264VIAU JulienPayé
France265VIDEAU TristanPayé
France266VINCENT JérômePayé
France267VINET AurelienPayé
France268VOZEL JeremyPayé
France269WEGRICH Jean-philippePayé
France271GUITTON PaulinePayé
France272FAZILLEAU DamienS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France273MOULIETS SébastienPayé
France274BONNAUDET JérômeS/L CA LUCONNAISPayé
France276AUDINEAU AntoinePayé
France277MORDEL NathalieAS CHU NANTESPayé
France278GALÉRON Thomas7 3RPayé
France279MOULIN PhilippeFREE RUNNERS LE CLUBPayé
France280DURAND SebastienS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
France281MOREAU AlexisRAPVPayé
France282LEBASTARD SamuelPayé
Bulgarie283DIMITROV StellaPayé
France284SAVARIT MickaëlTEAM BAMPayé
France285JURION SandyVHSPayé
France286CHOPINET CedricPayé
France287DARD LaurentPayé
France288GUITTON PhilippePayé
France289BRISSET BertrandPayé
France290FORTIN ThierryPayé
France291FOURNIER VincentPayé
France292FOURNIER TinaPayé
France293BREDIN JérémyPayé
France294DESMAS MaximeSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
France295TRIPOTEAU OlivierACLRPayé
France296DEBARRE QuentinRORTHAIS SPORT ENDURANCEPayé
Inde297AZHAGARASAN AshokPayé
France298SYLLA CedricEGTPayé
France299LEDUC SébastienPayé
France300MACÉ YannRUN IN NANTESPayé
France301CHEVALIER ErwanPayé
France302RAGAUD BrunoRAGAUDPayé
France303MORAND Jean-mickaelPayé
France304FOEZON EmmanuelRUN AND BIKE PETIT-MARSPayé
France305RENAUDIN DanyRAPVPayé
France306CHARRIER DanyS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIEPayé
France307LAMBERT DominiquePayé
France308BELOUIN PascalPayé
France309RAGNEAU CorentinPayé
France310LECHAT SamuelPayé
France311BABÉ PascalRUNNING MAINEPayé
France312MARTINEAU ValentinPayé
France313LECHEVALIER DamienPayé
France314LE NOCHER NicolasPayé
France315DEHERGNE DidierNESTENNPayé
France316GUILLET YolandPayé
France317LE PAGE PascalDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France318BARBIER CamillePayé
France319PASQUIER CédricPayé
France320RONZEL JoséCLUB RAID ECNPayé