Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Metal (Marche Nordique)
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1901BRETAUDEAU AlainPayé
France1902DENHEZ JackyS/L RCN THOUARE MAUVESPayé
France1903DEROUET ChristineES COUERONPayé
France1904ENGRAND LaurentS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHPayé
France1905FIGUREAU LucAMA CUGAND / CAP POUR LA VIEPayé
France1906GALLERAND VanessaPayé
France1907GODEFROY IsabellePayé
France1908GUINAUDEAU BlandinePayé
France1909HARNIE MichèlePayé
France1910LANCIEN MarinePayé
France1911LARDIERE SandrineAMA CUGANDPayé
France1912LEGRAND JacquesPayé
France1913LELIEVRE FranckALPACPayé
France1914MARY Jean-lucS/L RCN VALLETPayé
France1915MESSU FabiennePayé
France1916PITON XavierPayé
France1917RAMBAUD YannickUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
France1918RAULT DelphineS/L RCN VALLETPayé
France1920TAUPIN MariePayé
France1921DURAND CyrillePayé
France1922DURAND BéatricePayé
France1923MAUGET DominiqueENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France1924RONDARD Jean pierreENTENTE SEVREPayé
France1925PEYGOURDI NadineCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France1926BILLAUD Marie-thérèsePayé
France1927LE NEZET ThierryS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDSPayé
France1928GUIET ChristelleS/L RCN VALLETPayé
France1929JOSEPH PascalePayé
France1931MICHEAU JeanS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDSPayé
France1932COTTENCEAU DominiquePayé
France1933LEOPOLDINE MichaudPayé
France1934THOMAS EricAL PORTERIE ACPayé
France1935THOMAS PascaleAL PORTERIE ACPayé
France1936PLEIGNET SandrineCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France1937LEGENTILHOMME CaroleUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
France1938HUMEAU Jean-marieS/L RCN VALLETPayé
France1939MENARD HenriATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France1940BLINEAU CorinneATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France1941PIQUET BrunoAL BOUGUENAISPayé
France1942PIQUET GisèleAL BOUGUENAISPayé
France1943AGUILERA FabienneCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France1944FREBEAU AnaisPayé
France1945DUGAST SandrineS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDSPayé
France1946BOUCHEREAU LaurentVMLCPayé
France1947LORMAN JérômeS/L RCN VALLETPayé
France1948WYPYCH PascaleES COUERONPayé
France1949BLANCHARD PatriceVAILLANTE VERTOUPayé
France1950BRETIN BettyPayé
France1951BLAY PatrickS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDSPayé
France1952FAISANT HeleneES COUERONPayé
France1953FETET ChristopheS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONOK
France1954BROCHARD PatriceS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDSPayé
France1955MARTINEAU MichelAL BOUGUENAISPayé
France1956FONTAINE GaëlLES PANARENFLÉS - MONTAIGUPayé
France1957REZE ClairePayé
France1958GREGOIRE Jean-marcS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France1959PASQUEREAU TristanPayé
France1960BAILLY VeroniquePayé
France1961FERAND PhilippeAL PORTERIE ACPayé
France1962FERAND NathalieAL PORTERIE ACPayé
France1963ALBERT LINDER AnnickS/L RCN VALLETPayé