Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 11 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceABDOU EmmanuelOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceACHOURI SaidPayé
FranceADANJO JoaquimPayé
FranceADDI NaëlRCS 76OK
FranceADLER BenjaminWILD TEAM TRIATHLONPayé
FranceALIX PARIS DelphinePayé
FranceAMBLOT JeremyPayé
FranceAMBLOT LucilePayé
FranceAMOURETTE DavidPayé
FranceANGOT DamienPayé
FranceAPPÉRÉ Jean-pierreS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceARZUR PatrickOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceAUVRAY PascalPayé
FranceAVISSE FabienJOG NATUREPayé
FranceBACON AlainOXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
FranceBALDO Marie carolineAJCL GRAND QUEVILLYPayé
FranceBALLUAIS DE PAULA LaetitiaPayé
FranceBARADAT NicolasPayé
FranceBARBIER AuréliePayé
FranceBARGAIN KarinMONTVILLEPayé
FranceBARILLE AudreyURBAN RUNNERS ROUENPayé
FranceBARRET AstridPayé
FranceBASTIEN PoixblancPayé
FranceBASTO ClaudiaPayé
FranceBATAILLE SimonPayé
FranceBEAUFILS GuillaumeNORMANDIE MANUTENTIONPayé
FranceBECASSE GeraldOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceBELOIS GillesPayé
FranceBENAMARA AdelESIGELEC SPORTSEn attente
FranceBENET DavidURBAN RUNNERS ROUENPayé
FranceBENET LaurentURBAN RUNNERS ROUENPayé
FranceBENOIST ThomasPayé
FranceBÉRANGER AlexandrePayé
FranceBERNARD AlicePayé
FranceBERNAYS MaximePayé
FranceBERTA MelaniePayé
FranceBERTON MartineRCS 76OK
FranceBESNIER VincentPayé
FranceBEURIOT CaroleMONTVILLE RUNNING CLUBPayé
FranceBILLAUT NicolasPayé
FranceBISSEY DominiquePayé
FranceBIZARD PierrePayé
FranceBLEUSSE BastienESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceBLONDEL LaetitiaPayé
FranceBLONDEL ValeriePayé
FranceBOCE GeraldPayé
FranceBONNET OlivierPayé
FranceBOUDET LaureS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceBOUTTEMAND SébastienPayé
FranceBRÉANT VincentOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceBRETON PierrePayé
FranceBRIEN-BILLARD VéroniqueS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceBRITES MiguelPayé
FranceBROCHET Jean louisPayé
FranceBUEE EmmanuelleLES GALOPINS TOURVILLAISPayé
FranceBUISSART FabienPayé
FranceBUNEL RomainPayé
FranceCADINOT ClaraPayé
FranceCALLEC PhilippePayé
FranceCAMBLONG JérémiePayé
FranceCAMBLONG SebastienURBAN RUNNERS ROUENPayé
FranceCANCHY DavidPayé
FranceCAPELLE StephanePayé
FranceCARDIN CélinePayé
FranceCARINI FredericAMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
FranceCARLES DelphineOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceCARPENTIER MariusPayé
FranceCARRIOU DanielleS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceCHABERT DelphineEXXON MOBIL S LPayé
FranceCHABERT JulienEXXON MOBIL S LPayé
FranceCHAPELLE GaellePayé
FranceCHARPANTIER Jean-pierrePayé
FranceCHEGLAL MohamedPayé
FranceCHEVALIER BaptisteS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceCHICOT NorbertPayé
FranceCHORIN FabienPayé
FranceCHORIN Marie-linePayé
FranceCIBOULET YoannPayé
FranceCLAVIÈRES PaulinePayé
FranceCLAYTON ChristopherS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceCOGNARD MatthieuPayé
FranceCOGNARD TristanPayé
FranceCOLLEVILLE JérômePayé
FranceCOMYN MichaelPayé
FranceCONFAIS FabricePayé
FranceCORBIN AnnePayé
FranceCORDIER CélineGALAKTICS RUNNERSPayé
FranceCORDIER YohanADN_GPSPayé
FranceCORNET FannyPayé
PortugalCORREIA MIRANDA AntonioPayé
FranceCOSTA MATOS Anne cécilePayé
FranceCOULON JeromeAMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
FranceCOURTET TatianaPayé
FranceCOURTIN BrunoOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceCOUTARD FrançoisS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceCOUTARD JérémyVAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
FranceCOUTEY JérômePayé
FranceCOUTURIER LouisASSOCIATION SPORTIVE INSA ROUENPayé
FranceCOUVEY EliottESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceCRESPO ThierryPayé
FranceCROCHARD NicolasPayé
FranceCRUET Jean-mariePayé
FranceCRUET MauricettePayé
FranceCUFFEL OlivierURBAN RUNNERS ROUENPayé
FranceDA SILVA KhadijaPayé
FranceDA SILVA PatricePayé
FranceDA SILVA LUZ EstebanPayé
FranceDAIGREMONT SylviaAC BARENTINPayé
FranceDAL SÜkranURBAN RUNNERS ROUEN CREW (URRC)Payé
FranceDAMBO RomainRCS 76OK
FranceDAMMSTROM KevinMONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUBPayé
FranceDAVID AudreyPayé
FranceDAVID BernardPayé
FranceDAVID Jean-paulACRFCPayé
FranceDE OLIVEIRA DorianESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceDE SIMONE SophiePayé
FranceDEBAR ManonPayé
FranceDEBONNE MatthieuPayé
FranceDEBRAY Jean-christophePayé
FranceDEBRIS RémiLITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceDECRETTE VictorPayé
FranceDEFFOSSE HugoPayé
FranceDEFFOSSE StephaniePayé
FranceDEGLOS FredericAMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
FranceDELABRIERE RegisRUNNERS SOTTEVILLAISPayé
FranceDELAHAYE LaëtitiaPayé
FranceDELAHAYE SébastienPayé
FranceDELALANDRE AntonyPayé
FranceDELANNOY SébastienOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceDELBOULLE AméliePayé
FranceDELBOULLE NicolasPayé
FranceDELEMOTTE Jean-michelACRFCPayé
FranceDELESTRE SylvainPayé
FranceDELOBEL JoelVAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
FranceDEMBA FannyPayé
FranceDENHAUT MichelCOURIR ENSEMBLEPayé
FranceDENICOU LaurePayé
FranceDEPRESLE AxelESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceDEROUEN FabienPayé
FranceDEROUILLON JeromeCABINET MARTINIPayé
FranceDESBORDES MariePayé
FranceDESHAYES ChristophePayé
FranceDESHAYES NicolasPayé
FranceDESOMBRE XavierPayé
FranceDESURMONT NicolasPayé
FranceDEUET JulianPayé
FranceDEVERLY LuciePayé
FranceDIEN FrédéricLA RÉUNION TRIATHLONPayé
FranceDIJON DorianUNIVERSITÉ DE NICEPayé
FranceDJEFFAL MoktarPayé
FranceDOMINAS ReynaldLES GALOPINS TOURVILLAISEn attente
FranceDONO JonathanGALAKTICS RUNNERSPayé
FranceDORUSSE REPI VanessaSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*Payé
FranceDOUVILLE CatherineRCS 76OK
FranceDRAI LaurentIDEMIAPayé
FranceDRIEU FredericpierrePayé
FranceDRONNEAU ElsaOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceDRY JeremyRTH 76Payé
FranceDUBOSC FabienPayé
FranceDUCLOS BrunoPayé
FranceDUCLOS MaximePayé
FranceDUCLOS NadineS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceDUFORT NicolasPayé
FranceDUFORT SamPayé
FranceDUHAMEL JulesPayé
FranceDUHAMEL LolaPayé
FranceDUMINY EugènePayé
FranceDUMONT MatthieuPayé
FranceDUMONT VanessaPayé
FranceDUMONTIER AlexandraPayé
FranceDUPRE Jean-michelS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceDUREUIL LéonardACRFCPayé
FranceDUTARTRE SéverineAC BARENTINPayé
FranceDUVAL DominiqueS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceEDOUARD MauriceACRFCPayé
FranceELZIÈRE ClémentPayé
FranceENTE ElodiePayé
FranceEYHEREMENDY LaurePayé
FranceFAMMERY ChantalOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceFEREY LéaUSM MALAKOFFPayé
FranceFERRAND StephaneOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceFOLLET MathieuPayé
FranceFONTAINE ChrisPayé
FranceFONTENELLE AlainLES GALOPINS TOURVILLAISPayé
FranceFORNET AudePayé
FranceFORTIN FrédéricPayé
FranceFORVEILLE NicolasPayé
FranceFOUCARD SabineSAMEFORMEPayé
FranceFOURNIAL MatthieuPayé
FranceFRAUD ValentinPayé
FranceGACOIN AlainPayé
FranceGACOIN CharlinePayé
FranceGAUTHIER EricPayé
FranceGAUTIER AlexandrePayé
FranceGAUTIER DelphinePayé
FranceGERARD IsabellePayé
FranceGERARD VincentPayé
FranceGERMOND VianneyPayé
FranceGEROMINO StéphanePayé
FranceGERVAIS FranckPayé
FranceGEST JohanPayé
FranceGILLES PhilippePayé
FranceGIRAULT EmmanuelS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceGIRAULT VirginieS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceGODART NicolasS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceGODET AuroreLES GALOPINS TOURVILLAISEn attente
FranceGODIN ElodiePayé
FranceGOMES MarioPayé
FranceGOMEZ FernandIDEMIAPayé
FranceGOMEZ DE MIRANDA DominiqueOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceGOMIS FredericPayé
FranceGOSSE BrunoPayé
FranceGOUARDOS BernardOXYGÈNE DE BELBEUFPayé
FranceGOUGEON CyrielleACRFCPayé
FranceGOUPIL DavidPayé
FranceGOURLAOUEN ChristophePayé
FranceGRANDVAL MagaliPayé
FranceGRARD NathalieSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREPayé
FranceGRARD PhilippeSTADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVREPayé
FranceGRÉAU BenoîtPayé
FranceGRENIER LaurentS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceGREVRAND SabrinaPayé
FranceGRIMAL FrancoiseOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceGRIMOIN MatthieuUN DÉFI POUR ZOÉPayé
FranceGUIBOUT JeremyPayé
FranceGUILBON VincentPayé
FranceGUILLEMARD AlainAJCL GRAND QUEVILLYPayé
FranceGUIRIEC FabiennePayé
FranceGUIRIEC YannS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
FranceHACQUES HugoPayé
FranceHAMEL Stéphane40 ALLÉE DES MESANGESPayé
FranceHANIN BorisPayé
FranceHARMEL ThibautPayé
FranceHAUGUEL CédricPayé
FranceHAUGUEL VirginiePayé
FranceHEINTZ FranckCLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76Payé
FranceHENRIET AurélienESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceHENRY GaetanPayé
FranceHENRY RomainPayé
FranceHIBON NicolasAS INSAPayé
FranceHILAIRE ChristianRACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceHIS PascalPayé
FranceHORCHOLLE VirginiePayé
FranceHOYEZ ThomasSP 23Payé
FranceISSOLAH VincentPayé
FranceISTRIA JeromePayé
FranceJAFFRES OlivierPayé
FranceJEAN ElodiePayé
FranceJEAN SebastienPayé
FranceJEAN ValentinPayé
FranceJEANNE BenoitPayé
FranceJOUANGUY ElisePayé
FranceJOURDON PierreESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceKADDOUR AbdelkrimPayé
FranceKADDOUR MyriamPayé
FranceKALIN DanyPayé
FranceKALIN YannickRCS 76OK
FranceKIEFFER ValentinROUEN URBAN RUNNERPayé
FranceLABARRE ChristelOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceLABOULAIS ThierryS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceLACOGNE AméliePayé
FranceLACOGNE JulienPayé
FranceLACROIX Anne charlottePayé
FranceLAI CHO TOAT YohannPayé
FranceLAIR ElodiePayé
FranceLAIR FlorianPayé
FranceLAIR SebastienPayé
FranceLAMBART LéaPayé
FranceLAMY ClarisseASSOCIATION SPORTIVE INSA ROUENPayé
FranceLANCHON JoseRUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANNPayé
FranceLANCHON BREUIL HeleneRUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANNPayé
FranceLANGLOIS ChristelleOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceLANGLOIS PatrickOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceLANN GaëlESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceLAROCHE DanielPayé
FranceLAROCHE YannickPayé
FranceLAVAUR FredericPayé
FranceLE BONNIEC PatrickPayé
FranceLE GAC TanguyPayé
FranceLE LARGE LéaAS INSA ROUENPayé
FranceLE MERLE AlainS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMMEPayé
FranceLE MOIGNE GillesOXYGENE BELBEUFEn attente
FranceLE STUNFF SandrinePayé
FranceLE-DRÉAN TristanPayé
FranceLEBORGNE DanielPayé
FranceLEBORGNE MathisPayé
FranceLECHEVALLIER ErickLES GALOPINS TOURVILLAISPayé
FranceLEFEBVRE IrwinPayé
FranceLEFEBVRE Jean jacquesCOURIR ENSEMBLEPayé
FranceLEFEBVRE NicolasASDA76Payé
FranceLEGAY StephanePayé
FranceLEGRAND XavierESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceLEGROS JérémyTEAM MARTINIPayé
FranceLEGROS SéverinePayé
FranceLEJEAIL YannickOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceLELEU VincentPayé
FranceLEMARCHAND PhilippeACRFCPayé
FranceLEMASSON LouisESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceLEMEILLE CedricPayé
FranceLEMEILLE MélaniePayé
FranceLENORMAND LudovicPayé
FranceLEONARD RomualdPayé
FranceLEPARC FannyPayé
FranceLEPARC JeannePayé
FranceLEPELTIER ChristellePayé
FranceLEPLEUX NicolasPayé
FranceLEPLEUX OlivierPayé
FranceLEPRETRE MickaelADN GPS/OXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
FranceLERICOLAIS BenjaminRCS 76OK
FranceLEROUX AntoineROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
FranceLESEUR ThomasPayé
FranceLESUEUR PhilippeABCPayé
FranceLETEINTURIER FrançoiseSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*Payé
FranceLETELLIER MauricePayé
FranceLETELLIER NoëlPayé
FranceLETOUQ RaynaldPayé
FranceLETOURNEAU PatriceCOURIR ENSEMBLEPayé
FranceLEVAVASSEUR GuillaumePayé
FranceLEVAVASSEUR TitouanPayé
FranceLEVESQUE VincentPayé
FranceLIEBGOTT ThomasESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceLIGAULT MaximeS.OPayé
FranceLINOT MaximePayé
FranceLIZER DenisPayé
FranceLOISEL FredericPayé
FranceLOISTRON CarolineURBAN RUNNERS ROUENPayé
FranceLUCAS SimonESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceLUCAS TheoPayé
FranceMABIT LucRCS 76OK
FranceMAGES EmmanuellePayé
FranceMAHAY ArnaudPayé
FranceMAHEU GuyPayé
FranceMAILLARD GillesPayé
FranceMALABOUS JohannOXYGENE BELBEUFEn attente
FranceMALLET BernardPayé
FranceMARINIER NicolasRUNNERS 76Payé
FranceMARTIN ChristopheOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceMARTIN JackyPayé
FranceMARTIN JeremyPayé
FranceMAUROUARD LéoAS INSA ROUENPayé
FranceMEHEUST ChristopheAS LA HAYE-MALHERBEPayé
FranceMESBAH ZachariaAS INSA ROUENPayé
FranceMIUS GuillaumePayé
FranceMIUS ManonPayé
FranceMOISSET ClairePayé
FranceMONCOMBLE EricUN RÊVE POUR ARTHURPayé
FranceMORISSE WillyPayé
FranceMOUCHARD EtienneESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceMOUCHARD SylvetteAS LA HAYE-MALHERBEPayé
FranceMOURLON LaurencePayé
FranceMOUTY EstebanAS INSA ROUENPayé
FranceNOTHIAS FabricePayé
FranceOGER NathaliePayé
FranceOLIVEIRA AlainEA LOUVIERSPayé
FranceORIOU PascalPayé
FranceOSTROWSKI LoanneSC BERNAY*Payé
FranceOULHEN FrancisOXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
FrancePANNIER LaurentOXYGENE BELBEUFEn attente
FrancePATE-PIRES EdouardoCLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76En attente
FrancePAULARD TomPayé
FrancePELTIER MatthieuALTIXPayé
FrancePENNEC PatriciaOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FrancePÉRAUD BaptistePayé
FrancePEREIRA TonyPayé
FrancePERRODIN JustinePayé
FrancePÉRUS FranckiPayé
FrancePÉTAIN OlivierOXYGÈNE BELBEUFPayé
FrancePETIT MélissaPayé
FrancePETIT SandraSAMEFORMEPayé
FrancePETITALOT RomanAS INSA ROUENPayé
FrancePICARD FrançoisePayé
FrancePICHON EmiliePayé
FrancePIERRE ThierryPayé
FrancePIGOU ThomasPayé
FrancePINTO MiguelPayé
FrancePIQUET PascalPSN PREAUXPayé
FrancePIQUET SylviePSN PREAUXPayé
FrancePONDARD SoniaPayé
FrancePOULLARD Jean philippePayé
FrancePRAY Jean francoisPayé
FrancePRÉVOST AngélinaPayé
FrancePREVOST LucAS INSA ROUENPayé
FrancePRIEUR MathieuPayé
FrancePRIEUR ThomasPayé
FrancePRIEUR ValériePayé
FrancePRINGAULT StephanePayé
FrancePROVOST EmmanuelPayé
FranceQUÉNEL DorothéePayé
FranceRAFFY ThomasPayé
FranceRAMAROSON ChristianPayé
FranceREMY MichelPayé
FranceRIDEL EliseSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*Payé
FranceRIDEL SophiePayé
FranceRISER MurielPayé
FranceROBERT ChristelOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceROCHE ClairePayé
FranceROGER ThomasPayé
FranceROSSE JulienPayé
FranceROUCOUX EdithPayé
FranceSADOT PaulineESIGELEC SPORTSPayé
FranceSALIOUKOVA ElviraOXYGENE BELBEUFPayé
FranceSAMSON MorganMARTINI & ASSOCIESPayé
FranceSANCHEZ SandraPayé
FranceSARAZIN ValérieJOG NATUREPayé
FranceSAUNIER JustinePayé
FranceSAVARY LéoPayé
FranceSAVARY Marie-laurePayé
FranceSCHNEIDER JohanPayé
Îles Mineures Éloignées des États-UnisSEDIRA MelaniePayé
FranceSERRIERE EmmanuelPayé
FranceSERVIER StevePayé
FranceSIMON DavidPayé
FranceSOBIECK LaurentOK
FranceSOUCHET HélènePayé
FranceSOULHOL BenjaminPayé
FranceSOW MaudPayé
FranceSOW MikaelPayé
FranceSTÉPHANIE LesueurIDEMIAPayé
FranceSUEUR NicolasURBAN RUNNER ROUENPayé
FranceSWAENEPOEL AngeliquePayé
FranceSWAENEPOEL LaurentPayé
FranceSZEVOCZYK StephanePayé
FranceTAIEBI MohamedPayé
FranceTAILPIED PierreOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceTALEB LaurenceOLYMPIQUE DARNETALPayé
FranceTASDHOMME KatyEAC TRIATHLONPayé
FranceTHIÉBOT StéphanieSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*Payé
FranceTHIERRY HarrissartSAMEFORMEPayé
FranceTHOMAS MorganPayé
FranceTHOMAS YvanPayé
FranceTIENNOT StephaniePayé
FranceTINEL FranckPayé
FranceTRAVERT JeanneROUEN TRIATHLONPayé
FranceVAN DEN DRIESSCHE AdrienKMS DE L’ESPÉRANCEPayé
FranceVENTRINPONTE MargauxPayé
FranceVERCHIN MaximilienPayé
FranceVIDE OlivierPASS J'AIME COURIRPayé
FranceVILAIN-LEGOUEZ BrigitteOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76Payé
FranceVILLAR YoanPayé
FranceVOLLAIS TifennPASSION SPORTS NATUREPayé
FranceWALAS CedricPayé
FranceWEGMULLER StéphanieAS LA HAYE-MALHERBEPayé
FranceWYFFELS JeromePayé
FranceZUNIGA Jean-michelPayé
FranceZURITA SalvadorPayé