Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Trail de la Côte de Jade - 24km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceALLORENT JérémiePASS J'AIME COURIRPayé
FranceAMICEL VincentPayé
FranceANDRÉ KévinPayé
FranceANGEBAUD BenoitPayé
FranceANGIOLINI AntoinePayé
FranceAOUSTIN LaurentPayé
FranceARLOT AlinePayé
FranceARLOT DavyPayé
FranceARROUET FabienneCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUROK
FranceATGER LaurentTRIATHLON COTE D'AMOURPayé
FranceAUDOUIN AlexisPayé
FranceAURIOT IngridUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceBABU FabienneSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceBACUS LudovicSECTION TOTAL ATHLETIC DONGESPayé
FranceBARBEAU FlorianPayé
FranceBARBEAU GerardPayé
FranceBAUCHET ChrystèlePayé
FranceBAUDOUIN NolwennPayé
FranceBAUDU-COLIN StéphanePayé
FranceBAUMARD GaëllePayé
FranceBEAUDET JulienBOUGUENAISPayé
FranceBEAUDET MyriamS/L LE MANS A 72Payé
FranceBELLEC JulienPayé
FranceBERHELOT AymericPayé
FranceBERNIER ArnaudDREAM OF TRAIL SXMPayé
FranceBERSON AntoineAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
FranceBEZIER JacobPayé
FranceBIGOT TheoPayé
FranceBLAY DaphnéeUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceBOISARD ThierryS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FranceBONNEC ErwanPayé
FranceBONNET AurelienLES FOULEÉS CHAUMES EN RETZPayé
FranceBOSSARD YohannPayé
FranceBOST StephaneS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
FranceBOUVIER ThierrySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceBOUZÉLOC VincentPayé
FranceBOYER AstridPayé
FranceBOYER LaurentUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceBRÉMAND GillesESEMPayé
FranceBRIAND YoannALENCON TRAILPayé
FranceBRISSON TeddyPayé
FranceBROSSEAU StephaneUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceBRUYERE RomainPayé
FranceBUFFARD GuillaumeENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBUREL JacquelineSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceCADORET ErwanPayé
FranceCHAILLOUX GuillaumePayé
FranceCHARLES ZHU BertrandPayé
FranceCHAUVET CedricAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
FranceCHEVALIER GhislainPayé
FranceCHEVILLON SebastienLA GARNACHEPayé
FranceCHOLLET GaëtanPayé
FranceCHOTARD AlainSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceCHOTARD FrançoisPayé
FranceCHOTARD SabineSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceCIRON SebastienPayé
FranceCLAVIER ChristopheS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUXPayé
FranceCLERC NicolasPayé
FranceCOQUER LyonelUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceCORMERAIS FabriceUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceCORNEN ErwanPayé
FranceCOSTES ThomasPayé
FranceCOTTREAU Jean-danielES COUERONPayé
FranceCOUDRAY CyrilRUN AND FREEDOMPayé
FranceCOURANT YannickENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceDAHERON CathyUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceDAMAR FrancoisPayé
FranceDAVID PajotGAMBAD COOLPayé
FranceDE LISLEFERME ChloéPayé
FranceDEBYSER BenoîtPayé
FranceDELAUNAY EmmanuelPayé
FranceDELCAMBRE OlivierPayé
FranceDÉSILLE JulienPayé
FranceDESRAMÉ YohanPayé
FranceDIRUIT AlexandrePayé
FranceDOUAUD SylvainPayé
FranceDUAULT DenisPayé
FranceDUDREUIL DamienPayé
FranceDUMAZEAU EmmanuelPayé
FranceDUSSART Jean-pierreES COUERONPayé
FranceECHARDOUR ChristianPayé
FranceFARARD JulienPayé
FranceFERRON ArnaudPayé
FranceFLORAT BertrandPayé
FranceFOUCAULT GuillaumePayé
FranceFRERET GweltazPOMPIER PORNICHETPayé
FranceGABORIT BénédictePayé
FranceGADOWSKI YannickPayé
FranceGALLAIS ClaudeAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
FranceGARNIER FrédéricPayé
FranceGARREAU FredericPayé
FranceGAUCHÉ FrédéricPayé
FranceGEORGEAULT AntoineSECTION TOTAL ATHLETIC DONGESPayé
FranceGERBOIN NoÉmieAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
FranceGERGAUD NicolasUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceGICQUIAUD ChristopheS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUXPayé
FranceGIRAUDINEAU MaximePayé
FranceGISLIER KevinPayé
FranceGODART KatiaASSL CAPPayé
FranceGODET PatrickPayé
FranceGORET PascalPayé
FranceGOURANTON FlorentPayé
FranceGOUY AlainPayé
FranceGOZDEK PierrePayé
FranceGRILLET ArnoldPayé
FranceGROSSI MickaelPayé
FranceGRUAND AxelPayé
FranceGUEGUEN BenoîtSNLS44Payé
FranceGUEGUEN RobinMOVEMBERPayé
FranceGUIBERT SylvainPayé
FranceGUILLEMAIN AlexiaALENCON TRAILPayé
FranceGUILLÔME EmmanuelPayé
FranceHAMON EricPayé
FranceHAROUY GabrielPayé
FranceHEBERT SergeCJACOK
FranceHERMINE LudovicPayé
FranceHERVOUET IvanPayé
FranceHOUGUET AurelienPayé
FranceHOULON RaphaëlPayé
FranceHUBERDEAU JérômePayé
FranceJACOB BenoitPayé
FranceJANVIER SophieSC ORVAULTPayé
FranceJEANNEAU SylvainUCPREZEPayé
FranceJOSSE ErwanPayé
FranceJOSSO YannickUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceJOUEN AmélieTEAM KALENJI SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FranceJOUEN SamuelTEAM KALENJI SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FranceJOUY BobPayé
FranceJUMEL ChristopheFAMAT CE RUNNINGPayé
FranceKERDUDOU SylvainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
FranceKERGOAT PaulinePayé
FranceKERIVIN MartineCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUROK
FranceL'HEUREUX BarbaraPayé
FranceLABARRERE BrunoS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBOK
FranceLACROIX PhilippePayé
FranceLAGADEC CyrilleSANSPayé
FranceLAGADEC JEAN-MARIEPayé
FranceLALY BaptistePayé
FranceLAMBOURG PatriceLES RUN'ARSPayé
FranceLAMBOURG VirginieLES RUN'ARSPayé
FranceLAUDRIN RichardCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUROK
FranceLAURENT Jean françoisPayé
FranceLE BRIQUER AlainSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceLE GAL SamuelPayé
FranceLE GUEVEL GiregPayé
FranceLE MARCHAND Jean-hervéPayé
FranceLE MENEZ LaurentPayé
FranceLE METAYER GaëlleUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceLE ROUZIC StephanePayé
FranceLECOMTE EmmanuelAS CHU NANTES ROLLERPayé
FranceLECONET OlivierPayé
FranceLEDUC ThierryPayé
FranceLEFEBVRE MickaelPayé
FranceLEGÉ RomainPayé
FranceLEGEARD WilfridPayé
FranceLEPICIER BenoitAIRBUS RUNNING TEAMOK
FranceLEROUX WilliamTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
FranceLESPINASSE SylvainTREILLIÈRES RUNPayé
FranceLETELLIER GéraldAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
FranceLEVEQUE GildasPayé
FranceLEVEQUE NathalieCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUROK
FranceLIMON BenoitPayé
FranceLOUBENS VictorPayé
FranceLUMINEAU FrançoisPayé
FranceMABO LudovicSNLS44Payé
FranceMAILLARD EmmanuelPayé
FranceMALEK JohanS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBOK
FranceMARCHAND DavidUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceMARTIN JenniferASSOCIATION FABRICEPayé
FranceMASSON CélineNORT ATHLÉTIC CLUBPayé
FranceMAURIER JacquesMETALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceMENORET NicolasPayé
FranceMERIAIS DamasPayé
FranceMEUNIER SebastienPayé
FranceMIGNIERE YoannPayé
FranceMOINET Jean-françoisPayé
FranceMONGONDRY WilfriedPayé
FranceMONNEAU ThierryTRI VÉLOCE ST SÉBASTIENPayé
FranceMOREAU MickaëlCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUROK
FranceMORICE SébastienS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLACPayé
FranceMORICEAU JacquesPayé
FranceMORINEAU AlainPayé
FranceMOTTIER MaximeESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceMOUCHET RomainS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBOK
FranceMULLER FabienUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceNAULEAU EmilieASSOCIATION FABRICEPayé
FranceNERRIERE OlivierNANTES TRIATHLONPayé
FranceNICLOT RonanSC ORVAULTPayé
FranceNOCQUET PierreAL PORTERIE ACPayé
FranceOLLIVIER ChristianS/L AC ST-BREVINPayé
FranceOUARY AnnieUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FrancePADIOU FranckPayé
FrancePADIOU SteveS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
FrancePAIN AudreyTRAINING LABPayé
FrancePALIE EnrickRUNNING MAINEPayé
FrancePALVADEAU ClaireLES COUREURS VAGABONDSPayé
FrancePAPIN MathiasPayé
FrancePAYET SamuelPayé
EspagnePEREZ RODRIGUEZ AlbertoENDURANCE SHOP 44Payé
FrancePETIT GrégoirePayé
FrancePHILIPPE Jean-françoisPayé
FrancePICQUENARD GilbertPayé
FrancePIEDNOIR Francois-julienASCE FRANCE 2Payé
FrancePIVAUT ThomasPayé
FrancePLESSIS DavidASC CORMARIS TRIATHLONPayé
FrancePLESSIX LionelPayé
FrancePLOTEAU Jean-louisPayé
FrancePLOUZENNEC AlexisPayé
FrancePRIGENT MorganPayé
FrancePRIOUX MaximePayé
FrancePUEL CyrillePayé
FranceQUEIROS MathieuPayé
FranceQUERE MathildePayé
FranceRECOLIN PatrickPayé
FranceREDOIS MikaelPayé
FranceRIGAUD XavierSC ORVAULTPayé
FranceROGER NicolasPayé
FranceRONDEAU ClaireASSOCIATION FABRICEPayé
FranceRONDEAU PascalASSOCIATION FABRICEPayé
FranceRONDINEAU JeromePayé
FranceROQUET JeanCAP ENDURANCEPayé
FranceROQUET JulienESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceSAUVESTRE NicolasSC ORVAULTPayé
FranceSOUCHAUD FrancoisPayé
FranceSOURISSEAU AurélienSPERO DON D'ORGANESPayé
FranceSURGET LaurentPayé
FranceTAMISIER ArnaudPayé
FranceTANGUILLE BrindusaPayé
FranceTESSIER RichardAIRBUS RUNNING TEAMOK
FranceTHARRAULT CorentinS/L RCN VALLETPayé
FranceTHOMAS CÉdricPayé
FranceTOQUIN OceanePayé
FranceTOUCHARD CyrilSERBOUTI RUNPayé
FranceTREHUDIC ClaudePayé
FranceTREMOUREUX XavierTEAM KALENJIPayé
FranceTRIBONDEAU AlexandrePayé
FranceTRILLOT MathieuPayé
FranceTURPAULT PhilippePayé
FranceVAILLAND GillesS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBOK
FranceVANDENBROUCKE DominiquePayé
FranceVARENNE Tiffany-skyePayé
FranceVERHELLEN EricPayé
FranceVINCENT ArnaudS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUXPayé
FranceVINOUZE FrancoisPayé
FranceVIOLIN MaximePayé
FranceVOYAU DavidPayé