Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Corrida en relais
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoEquipePaiementEtat du dossier
FranceABAR CorinnePAYS D'ANCENIS BASKETTeam 83Payé
FranceALBOUY VeroniqueMCOACHFORMalboPayé
FranceALLARD ClémentTchoupi team 1Payé
FranceANGEBAULT GwenaëlleGwen&SamPayé
FranceANGEBAULT SamuelGwen&SamPayé
FranceAUGEREAU ClaraACPAChoupa TeamPayé
FranceBALAVOINE MarjorieCOURIR NATURE 44COURIR NATURE 44Payé
FranceBAUDOUIN MichelleAC PAYS ANCENISBouchons d'AmourOK
FranceBAUMARD ChristopheBaumard christophePayé
FranceBAUMARD SophieBaumard christophePayé
FranceBELLANGER RomanellaRoma et AudreyPayé
FranceBESSON AnneHIPPIPIPayé
FranceBEZIER FlorianRCN VALLETLes valseusesPayé
FranceBIDON YannisLes "Guidon"Payé
FranceBOISSONNEAU AlexandreNaturhouse Ancenis 2Payé
FranceBOULAY ClemenceJB CLEMPayé
FranceBOUMARD EmmanuelLaTeam485Payé
FranceBOUMARD QuentinACPA ANCENISLaTeam485Payé
FranceBRICAUD DominiquePink RunnersPayé
FranceBRICAUD HéloïsePIED BERCYPink RunnersPayé
FranceBRUNEAU MarlenAC PAYS ANCENISLes IlluminéesOK
FranceCADU AnnaLes pieds cassésPayé
FranceCAILLET Florentune ville en transitionPayé
FranceCAILLETON JeromeLes intrépidesPayé
FranceCAMUS NadiaNaturhouse Ancenis 2Payé
FranceCHALLIER-JONCHERE KildineAC PAYS ANCENISLes LutinesOK
FranceCHAUVIN AnitaCHAUVINPayé
FranceCHAUVIN StéphaneCHAUVINPayé
FranceCHENE TonyLES CROQUANTSPayé
FranceCLERMONT DanielAC PAYS ANCENISLes JokersOK
FranceCOCHAIS AnneAC PAYS ANCENISTPAKAPOK
FranceCOCHAIS MaudTKAPPayé
FranceCOURTEMANCHE LudivineNaturhous Ancenis 4Payé
FranceDALAINE MariusAC PAYS ANCENISles Dalain'ergieOK
FranceDALAINE MathisAC PAYS ANCENISLes Dalain'ergieOK
FranceDENECHEAU MarcAC PAYS ANCENISLes KawoinsOK
FranceDENYS AgnèsAC PAYS ANCENISZUMBA RUNOK
FranceDESSEIN BernardLes Chauves SouriantsPayé
FranceDESSEIN LaurentLes Chauves SouriantsPayé
FranceDOUET AnitaAC PAYS ANCENISLes LutinesOK
FranceDUPAS PatrickAC PAYS ANCENISLes Jeunes TamalouOK
FranceDUPONT ValérieSAINTACHEPayé
FranceERIC AlbouyMCOACHFORMALBOPayé
FranceESNEAULT MurielNaturhouse AncenisPayé
FranceEVAIN GérardAC PAYS ANCENISLes verts de PlaisirOK
FranceGALLIERE AurelieLes GallieresPayé
FranceGALLIERE Pierre henriRCPALes GallieresPayé
FranceGASNIER AdrienTchoupi Team 2Payé
FranceGASNIER QuentinTchoupi Team 1Payé
FranceGASTINEAU AlainZIG&ZAGPayé
FranceGIRARD AlexisTKAPPayé
FranceGIRARDI NicolasToréadrainPayé
FranceGODARD GillesAC PAYS ANCENISChauves qui peutOK
FranceGOULEAU AurélieDAMIEN TERRIENPayé
FranceGRATIEN Jean-yvesG-SUZPayé
FranceGUILLON HervéLes "Guidon"Payé
FranceGUILLON JocelyneATHLÉTIC CLUB PAYS D’ANCENISChoupa teamPayé
FranceGUILLOTEAU AnthonyTEAM GUILLOTEAUPayé
FranceGUILLOTEAU EmmanuelleTEAM GUILLOTEAUPayé
FranceHARDY LéoAC PAYS ANCENISHardy's familyPayé
FranceHARDY SandrineHardy's familyPayé
FranceJONCHERAY DanielAC PAYS ANCENISBouchons d'AmourOK
FranceJUGEUR CharlotteToutanKartonPayé
FranceJUGEUR EtienneLes SchtroumpfsPayé
FranceJUGEUR StephaneLes SchtroumpfsPayé
FranceJUVIN LaureNaturhous Ancenis 4Payé
FranceLAMBERT AngéliqueNaturhouse AncenisPayé
FranceLAMBERT MathysSmilePayé
FranceLAMBERT SolènSmilePayé
FranceLANDEBRIT MartineToutouillePayé
FranceLANDEBRIT PatrickToutouillePayé
FranceLANDRAIN PierreTissons les liens qui nous rassemblentPayé
FranceLE DAHÉRON SÉbastienLes pieds cassésPayé
FranceLE NADER ClémentZIG&ZAGPayé
FranceLE NADER FrançoisAC PAYS ANCENISLeNadEn attente
FranceLE NADER NastasyaAC PAYS ANCENISLeNadOK
FranceLEBRUN FrancoisLes intrépidesPayé
FranceLECLAIR MauriceAC PAYS ANCENISLes KawoinsOK
FranceLESBATS LouiseTeam AzoresPayé
FranceMENARD SéverineHIPPIPIPayé
FranceMERCIER AnthonyNaturhouse Ancenis 3Payé
FranceMERCIER ManuellaNaturhouse Ancenis 3Payé
FranceMORINEAU CorentinTeam AzoresPayé
FranceNOUET PatriciapatochePayé
FranceNOUËT PaulinepatochePayé
FranceORHON RemyUne ville en transitionPayé
FrancePARROT AnitaApril girlsPayé
FrancePENNETIER AmelieLes PepettesPayé
FrancePENNETIER JulienLes PepettesPayé
FrancePESTEL MéganeTchoupi Team 2Payé
FrancePINEAU Guy michelAC PAYS ANCENISLes Verts de PlaisirOK
FrancePOUVREAU Jean-baptisteJB CLEMPayé
FranceQUILLAUD P-olivierAC PAYS ANCENISTEAM QUILLAUDOK
FranceQUILLAUD PierreTEAM QUILLAUDEn attente
FranceRAGOT RaphaëlDANCE MONKEYPayé
FranceRAYMOND NicolasTissons les liens qui nous rassemblentPayé
FranceRÉHEL SandrineToréadrainPayé
FranceRIGAULT AudreyRoma et AudreyPayé
FranceRIO Marie noelleAC PAYS ANCENISLes IlluminéesOK
FranceROBERT VéroniqueDrôles de damesPayé
FranceROBET AurélieLES CROQUANTSROBETPayé
FranceROBET CarineLES CROQUANTSPayé
FranceROBET EmmanuelLES CROQUANTSROBETPayé
FranceROCHAIS ClaraPAYS D'ANCENIS BASKETTeam 83Payé
FranceROGNIN MarieApril girlsPayé
FranceROUSSEAU CamilleAC PAYS ANCENISChauves qui peutOK
FranceROUSSEAU CamilleComplicitésPayé
FranceROUSSELIÈRE DidierL'aile ou la cuissePayé
FranceROUSSELIÈRE WilfriedL'aile ou la cuissePayé
FranceSALLIOT ViolettePAYS ANCENIS BASKETles warriorsPayé
FranceSAUVETRE PierreLes valseusesPayé
FranceSILLORAY ThibaultCOURIR NATURE 44COURIR NATURE 44Payé
FranceSIMON MattéoLes p'tits bourricotsPayé
FranceSIMON TiphaineLes p'tits bourricotsPayé
FranceSOURICE SolennMarie Thérèse et yoyoPayé
FranceSTOURM CharlotteACPATeam STOURMPayé
FranceSTOURM RudyTeam STOURMPayé
FranceSUREAU LaurenceAC PAYS ANCENISZUMBA RUNOK
FranceSUZINEAU SylvainG-SUZPayé
FranceTERRIEN DamienDAMIEN TERRIENPayé
FranceTHEBAULT BernardAC PAYS ANCENISLes JokersOK
FranceTOBIE Jean michelAC PAYS ANCENISLes Jeunes TamalouOK
FranceVALANCHON MélanieDANCE MONKEYPayé
FranceVIAUD FloraToutanKartonPayé
FranceVIOLLEAU SophieAC PAYS ANCENISTPAKAPOK