Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 6 heures en relais par équipe de 3
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoEquipePaiementEtat du dossier
FranceALLOT DamienPSA GROUPELes Gars de PSAPayé
FranceARNOUX GildasCE CHEVRONLes SpartacauxPayé
FranceAUBRY PascalYaPluKaPayé
FranceBACHELET FredericTeam Radicatrail 6Payé
FranceBOHARD ChristopheCAPCONDECAVALLERO ET LES FILLESPayé
FranceBONNET Jean francoisbuzardPayé
FranceCAILLAUD SarahCOTEN’TRAILLES DIABLOTINESPayé
FranceCHAUVEL SandrineCAP CONDECAVALLERO ET LES FILLESPayé
FranceCHOPART ThomasESL TEAMPayé
FranceCOLLAS LoicTeam NalocyPayé
FranceDENIA NorddinebuzardPayé
FranceDESCHAMPS PhilippeTEAMRADICATRAILTeamRadicatrail 3Payé
FranceDEVAUX SylvainLes SpartacauxPayé
FranceDUFLO AnthonyLES TRAILERS NORMANDSteam radicatrail 3Payé
FranceDUREL ArnaudLes Running StonesPayé
FranceEDOUARD VincentRADICATRAILteam radicatrail4Payé
FranceFLEURY CorinneLes Culs De ChouettePayé
FranceGERMIS MichelRUNNING CHERBOURGMichel/Frédèric/David Running CherbourgPayé
FranceGRÉCO Jean-michelPSA GROUPELes Gars de PSAPayé
FranceHAUTEMANIERE FrédériqueAS TOURLAVILLELES DIABLOTINESPayé
FranceLANGEVIN CorinneCAP CONDETEAM LANGEVINPayé
FranceLANGEVIN JackyTEAM LANGEVINPayé
FranceLANGEVIN ThomasTRAILEURS EN COTENTINTEAM LANGEVINPayé
FranceLE CORRE CédricLes SpartacauxPayé
FranceLE POTTIER RonanS/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISMECotentrail/ A2C/La ValognaisePayé
FranceLE TERRIER PascalYaPluKaPayé
FranceLELEU Jean michelTEAM RADICATRAILTeam radicatrail 2Payé
FranceLEMARCHANDS MarionTEAM RADICATRAILTeam radicatrail 1Payé
FranceLEMETAYER FlorianES LIVAROTESL TEAMPayé
FranceLEROUX OlivierTEAM RADICATRAILTeam Radicatrail 6Payé
FranceLISSOT CédricLes Culs De ChouettePayé
FranceLISSOT FloraLes Culs De ChouettePayé
FranceLOUP PaulineCOTEN’TRAILLES DIABLOTINESPayé
FranceLUCAS MarinaTEAM RADICATRAILTeam radicatrail 1Payé
FranceMACE LionelYaPluKaPayé
FranceMALLE NoémieTEAM TRAIL BOCAGEBEER TEAMPayé
FranceMOREAU PatricePSA GROUPELes Gars de PSAPayé
FranceMOUCHEL TeddyTeam LNAPayé
FrancePANNIER RomainTEAM TRAIL BOCAGEBEER TEAMPayé
FrancePAYSANT-LE ROUX EmmanuelS/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISMECotentrail/ A2C/La ValognaisePayé
FrancePIGNOL FredericMichel/Frédèric/David Running CherbourgPayé
FrancePIGOUCHET NadegeS/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISMETeam NalocyPayé
FrancePOPLU FabienTEAM RADICATRAIL 2Team radicatrail 2Payé
FrancePOPLU VirginieTeam radicatrail 2Payé
FranceRAMEAU FabricebuzardPayé
FranceROBERT MorganeLes Running StonesPayé
FranceROULAND GuillaumeTeam LNAPayé
FranceROUSSEL RomualdTEAMRADICATRAILteam radicatrail4Payé
FranceSALSMANN JoelTeam Radicatrail 6Payé
FranceSURRIRAY EvaTEAM 5Payé
FranceSURRIRAY GracindaTEAM 5Payé
FranceSURRIRAY RichardTEAM 5Payé
FranceTHULLIER DavidRUNNING CHERBOURGMichel/Frédèric/David Running CherbourgPayé
FranceTORQUET Jean-philippeTEAM RADICATRAILTeam radicatrail 3Payé
FranceTRAMONTANA StefaniaCAP CONDECAVALLERO ET LES FILLESPayé
FranceWALZER AnthonyBeer TeamPayé