Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 6h de Vallet par équipe
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoEquipePaiementEtat du dossier
FranceACOU DanielS/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERSESSHA 3Payé
FranceALLAIN JulesCent-Sur-SixPayé
FranceBARBÉ PeggyRUN & MOVE MONNIERESRun & Move 2Payé
FranceBELLOIR ChristopheENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE CASTELBRIANTAISCastel CoolPayé
FranceBERTRET StéphanieRUN & MOVERun & Move 2Payé
FranceBORRE RodolpheRUN & MOVERun & Move 2Payé
FranceBOUMARD StéphanieES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 2Payé
FranceBRIAND LionelENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE CASTELBRIANTAISCastel CoolPayé
FranceBRIAND MarieESSHAESSHA 1Payé
FranceBRISARD LaurentCOURIR À HAUTE GOULAINEGreen TeamPayé
FranceCESBRON YannickLes bonnes têtes de vainqueurPayé
FranceCHOLET DavidRUN & MOVE MONNIÈRESRun&Move Monnières 1Payé
FranceCLAVERY CélineTUBLes CLACLAPEROEn attente
FranceCLAVERY EricLes CLACLAPEROEn attente
FranceCORVELLEC ChristopheLes bonnes têtes de vainqueurPayé
FranceDELAUNAY AnneES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 4Payé
FranceDESRAME CyrilRUNNING MAINETeam Aqua PoneyPayé
FranceDOUSSIN ChristopheES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 2Payé
FranceDOUSSIN EvelyneES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 1Payé
FranceDUBOIS RodolpheRUNNING MAINELes VieuxPayé
FranceDUCHENE KarineES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 3Payé
FranceECHASSERIEAU JessicaRUNNING MAINETeam Aqua PoneyPayé
FranceFAVREAU Jean-pierreRUNNING MAINELes VieuxPayé
FranceFERRATON Julienles motivésPayé
FranceFOUCHARD PaulineVHSLes fantastiquesPayé
FranceFRAPPIER ChloéRAPVLes fées NO MEN !Payé
FranceGENAIS AdelineSaint Georges de Montaigu 2Payé
FranceGENAIS YannickSaint Georges de Montaigu 1Payé
FranceGILET OlivierACPARun & Move 2Payé
FranceGIRAUDEAU LaureLes fées NO MEN !Payé
FranceGRALL BenjaminLa République en CoursePayé
FranceGREGOIRE RegisESSHAESSHA 2Payé
FranceGROLLEAU XavierES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 4Payé
FranceGROSBOIS BernardES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 4Payé
FranceGUILLEMENT MyleneABVLes fées NO MEN !Payé
FranceGUITTON PierrickRCNRun hell'sPayé
FranceHORHANT DanielENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE CASTELBRIANTAISCastel CoolPayé
FranceJAN DamienLes Lièvres et la TortuePayé
FranceJAN GildasLes Lièvres et la TortuePayé
FranceJAN KévinCAP ENDURANCELes Lièvres et la TortuePayé
FranceJOYAU StephaneCAPHGGreen TeamPayé
FranceKAPUSCINSKI DamienAS VALEO VISIONTrouss'Traileur85Payé
FranceKERFOURN VeroniqueVHSLes fantastiquesPayé
FranceLANDREAU GuillaumeCent-Sur-SixPayé
FranceLEBRETON-THOMERE ClémentCent-Sur-SixPayé
FranceLECOURT EricLes bonnes têtes de vainqueurPayé
FranceLEGUILLOU PhilippeSAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLONLydie et les garçonsOK
FranceLESUEUR MickaelLa République en CoursePayé
FranceLEVEQUE KarineSC ORVAULTLydie et les garçonsOK
FranceMAIGUY RichardRUN&MOVE MONNIÈRESRun&Move Monnières 1Payé
FranceMANGIN-CAZES VincentRun hell'sPayé
FranceMAROLLEAU ClaudeRUN & MOVE MONNIERESRun&Move Monnières 1Payé
FranceMARTIN Jean-claudeES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 3Payé
FranceMARTIN ManuelaES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 2Payé
FranceMIGNET CharlineSaint Georges de Montaigu 2Payé
FranceMIGNET ElsaSaint Georges de Montaigu 2Payé
FranceMIGNET Jean pierreSaint Georges de Montaigu 1Payé
FranceMIGNET VéroniqueSaint Georges de Montaigu 2Payé
FranceNOGUET NoémieES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 1Payé
FrancePAPIN HervébreiztchouanPayé
FrancePAPIN NadègebreiztchouanPayé
FrancePASQUIER BenoitENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE CASTELBRIANTAISCastel CoolPayé
FrancePASQUIER StephaneCAPHGGreen TeamPayé
FrancePAVAGEAU AlexisCent-Sur-SixPayé
FrancePEAUDEAU LaurentRUNNING MAINELes VieuxPayé
FrancePÉRÉ FabriceLes CLACLAPEROEn attente
FrancePINEAU CatherineVHSLes fantastiquesPayé
FrancePOHU BlandinebreiztchouanPayé
FrancePOHU NicolasbreiztchouanPayé
FrancePOUCHIN SandrineRUNNING MAINETeam Aqua PoneyPayé
FrancePOUVREAU Auréliales motivésPayé
FranceQUEUDRUE LoicGreen TeamPayé
FranceRABREAUD NathalieRUNNING MAINELes VieuxPayé
FranceRICHARD SébastienSaint Georges de Montaigu 1Payé
FranceRIO ThomasLa République en CoursePayé
FranceROBIN EmmanuelLes bonnes têtes de vainqueurPayé
FranceROBUCHON FrédériqueLes CLACLAPEROEn attente
FranceROUSSELEAU OdetteRun hell'sPayé
FranceSIMON DavidSaint Georges de Montaigu 1Payé
FranceSORTAIS SylvieRun hell'sPayé
FranceSOULARD LydieORVAULTLydie et les garçonsOK
FranceTESSIER OlivierRUN AND MOVERun&Move Monnières 1Payé
FranceTRIPOTEAU ValérieACLRLes fées NO MEN !Payé
FranceTROUILLEAU ChristopheES SEGRÉ HAUT ANJOUESSHA 3Payé
FranceTURPEAULT EricES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 1Payé
FranceVASLIN StéphanieES SEGRE HAUT ANJOUESSHA 4Payé