Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Minimes H et F
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
AILLERIS FlavieOK
AUDEON MathisOK
AUNEAU HAMON ElouanOK
BACHELIER CarlaOK
FranceBARIL ThiboCIS LA CHOLTIÈREOK
BERTHEBAUD RomaneOK
BERTHO SullyOK
BOEDEC MaelOK
BOSCH MéryemOK
FranceBOURBIGOT LiseASC CORMARISOK
BOURCY NathanOK
BOURREAU InèsOK
BREHAULT EliottOK
BREVET NathanOK
BRIAND BaptisteOK
BRIAND MathéoOK
BROUSSARD EwanOK
BROUSSKY EvanOK
BUISSET JulesOK
BUREAU EloiOK
CHAILLOT DenisOK
CHAILLOU YannOK
CHARRIER MaloéOK
CHAUSSE MelissaOK
CHEDOTAL NoahOK
CHOTARD NaolyneOK
CIPPICCIANI LuccaOK
COARREZA AmbreOK
COLIN SwannOK
COMPOINT-GRELLEE LeïlaOK
CORDEROCH MathieuOK
CORNET MilosOK
COUE LorineOK
CROSSOIR JanelleOK
DAGUIN ConstanceOK
DAOUDI/PONCIN CyrielleOK
DEAN AlexandreOK
DENIGOT SolennOK
DESFEUX MélyneOK
DESORMEAUX LucasOK
DREAN MarieOK
DRUEZ GwendalOK
DUPAS OlympeOK
DURANT NolanOK
DUTRIAUX /ROUSSEAU JoséphineOK
FEKIH-ALI ChedliOK
FERRE-WEISS LalyOK
FOURAGE AntonioOK
FOURAGE-ECHAPPE AnjalynOK
FUTOL MathysOK
FranceGASNIER LouisTSUKI KARATÉ CLUBOK
GAUTHIER LucasOK
GAUTHIER TiméoOK
GAUTREAU LizzieOK
GENDRON NilaOK
GIFFO AnneOK
GODET EstebanOK
GUEDON SorenOK
GUERIN ChrysOK
GUERIN MaëlOK
GUILLEMINEAU LouméoOK
GUILLOTEAU OtysOK
HADE AdrienOK
HEGO AmbreOK
JAN NolannOK
JARNAUD MathieuOK
JOSSOT KillianOK
JOUBERT LényOK
LAGNEAU NathanOK
LANIER JulietteOK
LE BIHAN ZoéOK
LE BOLLAN TimeoOK
LE THIEC-SPILMONT LorenzoOK
LEBIGRE EmmaOK
LECORRE ClemieOK
LECOZ TimotheOK
LEDUBY TimeoOK
MarocLEPELTIER MaximeCISOK
LERAY MaëlOK
LEROUEIL LeandroOK
LETORT EnzoOK
LHERIAU JulesOK
MALRIEU ElliottOK
FranceMARETTI LorenzoCARQUEFOU ACOK
MARTIN MayaOK
MAURICE OliviaOK
MAURICE ZoéOK
MENARD DiegoOK
MIQUEL TonyOK
NAUGRED KelyanOK
OLIVAUD ThibaultOK
OUAIRY EmyOK
PAVAGEAU SaloméOK
PHILAUT GaspardOK
FrancePLANTIVE SimonOK
POGUT JadeOK
POIRIER MaxenceOK
POULAIN LounaOK
RAITIERE BarnabeOK
REBELO EliotOK
REHAULT TitouanOK
RELET ThomasOK
RENCIEN LanaOK
RENCIEN ValentinOK
RICHL LouiseOK
RIVA GiulliaOK
RIVIERE LenyOK
ROBIN MathysOK
ROSE FlaurineOK
ROUSSEL Jean-AlexOK
SAN-JOSE BéréniceOK
SIMIER RaphaëlOK
SORIN IlyesOK
THIBAULT AymericOK
URBAIN/AMIOT RaphaëlOK
VALLEE ArthurOK
VELLY NolannOK
VIAUD NoéOK
WATEBLED LolaOK