Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Nage avec Supports
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAUDOUY LaurianeVIENNE PLONGEEPayé
FranceAUDOUY PatriciaGOLDEN CLUB SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
FranceBALASTRIER QuentinACPAPayé
FranceBARBERAT FabienCLUB OCÉANAUTE DE COURBEVOIEPayé
FranceBARBERAT LaurentCLUB OCÉANAUTE DE COURBEVOIEPayé
FranceBEHRENS DaphnéASPTT LYONPayé
FranceBEHRENS Jean-christopheGOLDEN SAINT PRIESTPayé
FranceBENAMER Zine eddineGOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceBERNAD AlineASPTT GRAND LYONPayé
FranceBERNAD DominiqueASPTT LYONPayé
FranceBERNAD Jean-jacquesASPTT LYONPayé
FranceBERNARD FranckCLUB AQUATIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE DOUSSARDPayé
FranceBERTON PhilippeCNVPayé
FranceBOMBOURG NicolasASSOC.SPORTIVE CALUIREPayé
FranceBONHOMME MarjolaineCNPPPayé
FranceBOURGUIGNON SylvieOCEANSPayé
FranceBOURJAC AlexandraASAPPayé
FranceBRANDO PhilippeSEA SHEPHERD - TROLLSPORTS PLONGÉEPayé
FranceBRUNWASSER CamilleCNPPPayé
FranceCANU AnneLES MARSOUINSPayé
FranceCHARBONNIER CédricCPVBPayé
FranceCLOUZEAU OlivierASPTT GRAND LYON SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
FranceCOLIN DidierLES PLONGEURS DU DONJONPayé
FranceCORRIGOU Jean-pierreSUBAQUA CLUB DE COLOMBESPayé
FranceDALESSANDRI EricAS CALUIRE NATATIONPayé
FranceDALL'ACQUA DavidCPVBPayé
FranceDAVID JulienGOLDEN CLUB SUB ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceDAVID OlivierGOLDEN CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE SAINT PRIESTPayé
FranceDE MAS CorinneCASCPayé
FranceDE SAINT JEAN StephaneOPEN PASSPayé
FranceDELECLUSE EmilieLYON PALMEPayé
FranceDESBOS DianeLYON PALMEPayé
FranceDETON DominiqueSUBAQUAGONEPayé
FranceDRAVERS StéphaneACPAPayé
FranceDUBESSAY NadineCSLGPayé
FranceDUGNE CatherineCANAPPayé
FranceDUPUY Jean-marieLA PALME PLAISIROISEPayé
FranceFAISNEL HéloïseCPCPayé
FranceFEUILLET IngridSUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceFOUNÈS VirginieGOLDEN SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
FranceFRACHON LionelGOLDENPayé
FranceFRACHON-LANTRUA HugoGOLDENPayé
FranceFREY AngéliqueSUBAQUAGONEPayé
FranceFROMENT GillesAS SAPEURS-POMPIERS LYONPayé
FranceGABUT MathieuASPTTPayé
FranceGALY RichardCASCPayé
FranceGARCIA ChristianASPTT GRAND LYONPayé
FranceGARNIER Pierre-josephSEASHEPHERDPayé
FranceGARSIN CatherineCLUB OCÉANAUTE COURBEVOIEPayé
FranceGAVANIER GillesCAS DE CRAPONNEPayé
FranceGERARD DanielCAPPayé
FranceGIRARD Anne-claireLYON PALMEPayé
FranceGONNIER AntoineCAIDPayé
FranceGRENIER ValérieC.A.S.C.Payé
FranceGRIMBERT MaudCASCPayé
FranceGUEUX SandrineASSOC.SPORTIVE CALUIRE (614)Payé
FranceGUINARD JeanCLUB OCEANAUTE DE COURBEVOIEPayé
FranceGUIO MickaelMICKAELPayé
FranceHALLÉGOT PhilippeLE CLUB DES MARSOUINSPayé
FranceJACQ DorianeNDC SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
FranceJAL NicolasSASSENAGE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceJOUFFREY StephaneCAIDPayé
FranceJULIEN MagaliCNVPayé
FranceKHIES FlorentCAS DE CRAPONNEPayé
FranceKOPCZYNSKI LaurenceBORDEAUX PALMES AVENTUREPayé
FranceKOPCZYNSKI YvanEVP45Payé
FranceKULHMANN FrederiqueAS CALUIREPayé
FranceLE GUEN Jean-jacquesCERCLE NAUTIQUE DE POISSYPayé
FranceLE MESTRE ChristelleLES MARSOUINSPayé
FranceLIGIER NadineCPSQYPayé
FranceLIMOUSIN DanielLES PLONGEURS DU DONJONPayé
FranceLOISEAU BernardNDC PLONGEE ANGERSPayé
FranceLONA AlejandraASAPPayé
FranceLOPEZ BenoitVIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceMAISONNEUVE BernardLES FLOTTEURS ARDECHOISPayé
FranceMARANT FrancisCIPSMPayé
FranceMARANT JosianeCIPSMPayé
FranceMARGERIN FrancoiseC.A.S. DE CRAPONNEPayé
FranceMARQUET EmmanuelPayé
FranceMARTINON MickaelCASCPayé
FranceMASSET RemyJ3Payé
FranceMENAGE ThomasCOLDEN CLUB SUB. ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceMLODOSON YannOPEN PASSPayé
FranceNEDELEC Jean-yvesPALME PLAISIROISEPayé
FranceNOIRJEAN Fleur-anneCPVBPayé
FranceOHANYAN JosephSEA SHEPHERDPayé
FranceORTINO ChiaraGOLDEN CLUB DE ST PRIESTPayé
FrancePAIRAULT Emilie07-94-0790Payé
FrancePAYET SolangeCSA KBPayé
FrancePECOURT Pierre-françoisCERSUBPayé
FrancePELLECCHIA DorothéeASPTTPayé
FrancePETIT StephanieASAPPayé
FrancePETOT StéphaneAS CALUIREPayé
FrancePICARD ThibautVIENNE PLONGEEPayé
GrècePIKROS LeonACPAPayé
FrancePINGET GaëtanESN PALMER'S CLUBPayé
FrancePONZETTO ClaudieAS CALUIREPayé
FrancePRAZ YannVIENNE PLONGÉEPayé
FrancePRIGENT SylvieLYON PALMEPayé
FranceRAYMOND NicolasCLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceRENOUD GRAPPIN NicolasCASCPayé
FranceRICHAUD CatherineLE CLUB DES MARSOUINSPayé
FranceROTINAT NicolasSUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceSAGOT VéroniqueCSCE-PLONGÉEPayé
FranceSANTON NathalieNDC ANGERS SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
FranceSAUVAGET StéphanieASPTT LYONPayé
FranceSTRAPPAZZON YohanCPALBPayé
FranceTENNERONI IsabelleGOLDENPayé
FranceTHULLIER PerrineDAUPHINS DE MONTPLAISIRPayé
FranceTRAPEAU SandrineCASCPayé
FranceTRÉBUCHON DanielleCAPPayé
FranceTREMBLY JoelCERCLE DES NAGEURS DU PAYS MORNANTAISPayé
FranceVALENCOT PatriceASPTTPayé
FranceWERRY EmilieCERCLE DES NAGEURS DU PAYS MORNANTAISPayé