Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - 6 heures Endurance Run (Solo ou par équipe de 2 à 6)
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoEquipePaiementEtat du dossier
FranceALEXANDRE Sophie TEAM RUNNING NOVO NORDISKOK
FranceALLOU Ermessende Les SuperNanasPayé
FranceANQUETIL Baptiste ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERREESNTRIPayé
FranceARJOUNI Monia ASPHALTE 94 Lili TeamOK
FranceAUSSENAC Christine UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS1OK
FranceAUSSENAC David UMS1OK
FranceBARBIER Bryan LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 1OK
FranceBEN DJEMAA Raja SAINT-DENIS EMOTIONTeam Saint-DenisOK
FranceBENLAADAM Abdelhak BLANC MESNIL SPORT ACTEAMPOINTZENOK
FranceBENOIST Marjorie Les SuperNanasOK
FranceBORDE Julien La Charlouze Boys&Girls TeamPayé
FranceBOURGUIGNON Régis ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRELE BLEUPayé
FranceBRANDAO Patrick LES PEPITO'SOK
FranceBRANDAO Valerie LES PEPITO'SOK
FranceBRIERE Christine ENTREPRISE NOVO NORDISKTEAM RUNNING NOVO NORDISKPayé
FranceBURGUET Michel FFABURGUETPayé
FranceCABRERA-MARTIN Maryline SAINT-DENIS EMOTIONTeam Saint-DenisPayé
FranceCAMELOT Sébastien LES JE SAIS PASOK
FranceCATTO Jérôme KIKOUROU / BOULETEAMLe BouletPayé
FranceCHASSAGNARD Matthieu RUNNOSPHEREMattOK
FranceCHAUVEAU-DUSSAUD Nathalie ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINkikiPayé
FranceCHERIFI Karim KACY RUNLili TeamPayé
FranceCOUTURIER Catherine LES PEPITO'SOK
FranceDALLA-COSTA Astrid AstridPayé
FranceDE GRYSE Héloise Les SuperNanasOK
FranceDECUBBER Stephane ASPHALTE 94 Stéphane DECUBBER - ASPHALTE 94Payé
FranceDELACHAUME Gilles VS CHARTRESTEAM RUNNING NOVO NORDISKOK
FranceDESOCHE Stephanie SAINT-DENIS EMOTIONTeam Saint-DenisOK
FranceDHEU Philippe TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAMLES JE SAIS PASOK
FranceDIEUDONNE Adeline SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Sportives de la tête aux pieds Payé
FranceDJEBLI Mehdi NOVO NORDISKNOVO NORDISKEn attente
FranceDJEBLI Mehdi NOVO NORDISKNOVO NORDISKEn attente
FranceDOS SANTOS Johnny AC PARIS-JOINVILLEHansanfuOK
FranceEPINAT Frédéric BADMINTON SPORT ET LOISIR CHIROQUOISBSLCOK
FranceERNST Julien LES JE SAIS PASOK
FranceERTLÉ Margaux Les SuperNanasOK
FranceESNARD Isabelle BADMINTON SPORT ET LOISIR CHIROQUOISBSLCOK
FranceESNARD Sébastien BSLCBSLCOK
FranceETIEMBLE Marc AMICALE COUREURS AY Team diabétiquePayé
FranceFABRE Thierry LES PEPITO'SPayé
FranceFERREIRA Manuel UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT UMS2OK
FranceFONTAINE Tony ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINTEAM RUNNING NOVO NORDISKOK
FranceGAUTIER Pierrick BADMINTON SPORT ET LOISIR CHIROQUOISBSLCPayé
FranceGERAY Patrick UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS1OK
FranceGONZALES Janette family adventurePayé
FranceGORONFLOT Patrick LES JE SAIS PASPayé
FranceGORTEAU Sébastien La Charlouze BoysOK
FranceGOUSSET Lionel SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Lionels teamOK
FranceGRELIER Amandine SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHODinePayé
FranceGUERARD Boris UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT UMS1Payé
FranceGUERARD Isabelle UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS1OK
FranceGUERMACHE Nordine LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 1 Payé
FranceHAEGEMAN Mélodie SAINT-DENIS EMOTIONTeam Saint-DenisOK
FranceHAYOUN Ghislaine Lili TeamOK
FranceHUMBERT Amelie SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Sportives de la tête aux pieds OK
FranceJEANNIN Patricia UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT UMS2OK
FranceJEFFROY Géraldine SAINT-DENIS EMOTIONTeam Saint-DenisOK
FranceJOANNET Ludovic NOVO NORDISKNOVO NORDISKEn attente
FranceJOUANARD Marie Les SuperNanasOK
FranceLABONNE Frederic RUNNOSPHERERunnospherePayé
FranceLAFFAIRE Aurélie SAINT-DENIS EMOTIONTeam Saint-DenisOK
FranceLAPORTE Franck La Charlouze BoysOK
FranceLAUNOY Gilles UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS2OK
FranceLAUNOY Nicole UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS2OK
FranceLE CHARTIER Jerome NOVO NORDISKNOVO NORDISKEn attente
FranceLE FLOC'H Xavier LE FLOC'H XavierPayé
FranceLE GUENNEC Anne AC PARIS-JOINVILLE HansanfuOK
FranceLEFEVBRE Bethsabée Les SuperNanasOK
FranceLEFORT Audrey LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 1OK
FranceLESEURE Jerome SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS jeromePayé
FranceLEYMARIE Danielle LES PEPITO'SOK
FranceMAJCHER Damien HansanfuOK
FranceMANDRA Philippe mandraPayé
FranceMARZO Elodie LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 1OK
FranceMIJON Franck 2fodisPayé
FranceMJAHED Marie-agnes UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT UMS1OK
FranceMOLLE Pascal FC LAON pascal mollePayé
FranceMONTEIL Loic LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 2OK
FranceMOREAU Joris La Charlouze BoysOK
FranceMORICEAU David HansanfuOK
FranceMORICEAU Raphaël HansanfuPayé
FranceNISAR Fatima Lili TeamOK
FranceNOEL Nicolas LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 1OK
FrancePERE Julie La Charlouze BoysOK
FrancePIEDALLU Cathy Sportives de la tête aux pieds OK
FrancePINTO Antonio Antonio Payé
FrancePOISSANT Nicolas Payé
FrancePOUSSAIN Alexandra SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Sportives de la tête aux pieds OK
FrancePRÉVOST Florence 2fodisPayé
FrancePRIGENT Tanguy NOVO NORDISKNOVO NORDISKEn attente
FranceQUEROL Fabien TEAMPOINTZENTEAMPOINTZENPayé
FranceRAPHENNE Eric ASPHALTE 94 JÉRÉMIE ASPHALTE 94Payé
FranceRENARD Laurent NOVO NORDISKTEAM RUNNING NOVO NORDISKOK
FranceSALAT Lionel SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Lionels teamPayé
FranceSCHWARTZ Christophe SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS Team S.O. RosnyPayé
FranceSEGUI Brigitte UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS2OK
FranceSEGUI Philippe UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULTUMS2OK
FranceSERRER Florent LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 1OK
FranceSIMON Cindy Sportives de la tête aux pieds OK
FranceTHEOT Bernard TEAMPOINTZENTEAMPOINTZENOK
FranceTHURET Philippe BOUSSAC RUNNING thepinkrunner.frPayé
FranceTORRE Marc AS NANDY ATHLETISME Schtroumpf pisciacaisPayé
FranceTRUBLET Patrice COURIR À MORLAIXT1RTPayé
FranceTRUBLET Sabrina MCA MOISSY CRAMAYEL Lili TeamOK
FranceTUBERT Laurent Roudil-Tubert Payé
FranceVALLET Jean-michel HansanfuOK
FranceVAUTHIER Jean-charles ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS*JEAN CHARLES VAUTHIER T1RTPayé
FranceVOISE Caroline La Charlouze BoysOK
FranceWARD Vincent LVL MEDICALLVL MEDICAL 2 Payé
FranceTINTIN Ronald ATHLETIC COEUR DE FONDRonning Against CancerPayé
FranceDELEPINE Sylvain AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS LA ROCHET' VERTEPayé
FranceGOUPIL Stephane AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS LA ROCHET' VERTEOK
FranceWAMSTER David AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS LA ROCHET' VERTEOK
FranceLEPAIRE Nicolas AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS LA ROCHET' VERTEOK
FranceCORNACCHIA Sandrine SandrinePayé