Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Trail 18 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1OUADIH MoulayESPACE RUNNING VAL-DE-REUIL AC *Payé
France2BENHARI MokhtarVAL-DE-REUIL AC * Payé
France3MAUCOURT PascalRACING CLUB CAUDEBECAISPayé
France4BERTHIER RomualdPayé
France5DELMARRE NathalieROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAPayé
France6LEROYER JeromeOISELPayé
France7ROSELMAC DidierMATMUTPayé
France8BOULEIS Marie-annickS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France9TATECEAU MickaelPayé
France10ROSSIGNOL LeilaPayé
France11FARICHE SlimenePayé
France12CLEROUX GillesPayé
France13MERZOUG SaïdPayé
France14DUPUTEL DavidROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAPayé
France15VILLAIN Jean-noelROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAPayé
France16MARTIN ChristophePayé
France17VILLAIN Jean-paulROUEN MAROMME MONT SAINT AIGNAPayé
France18JOYEUX AlainPayé
France19BRIFFAUT FrancisPayé
France20DERRIENNIC MarionPayé
France21LARGETEAU StéphaniePayé
France22HARMAND SylvainTEAM RAIDLIGHTPayé
France23LEGRAND WilliamPayé
France24LEGRAND ChristellePayé
France25FONTHENEAU ThomasPayé
France26LUGAT FabienCOURIR A LYONPayé
France27BRUHL SandrinePayé
France28CONSEIL PierrickPayé
France29VARRU NadegePayé
France30ISABELLE AnthonyPayé
France31SIMONETTI JulienPayé
France32JOUEN MikaelPayé
France33BICHARD ThierryPayé
France34GEFFROY PhilippePayé
France35LEMARCHAND AméliePayé
France36ROOBROUCK MichelS/L EA DU PLATEAU EST Payé
France37DUMOUCHEL CecilePayé
France38RIDEL SébastienPayé
France39DESSAUX EricPayé
France40DUCROCQ BertrandPayé
France41DUCROCQ AngeliquePayé
France42AUBERT FabienPayé
France43BARETTE MickaelPayé
France44GERBON Aurélie Payé
France45LEPERT JeromeALTRPayé
France46GROULT Jean lucPayé
France47SANNIER SylvainPayé
France48DELESTRE GuillaumePayé
France49DELACROIX YannPayé
France50BELHACHE XavierVAL-DE-REUIL AC * Payé
France51DORDAIN PascalVAL-DE-REUIL AC * Payé
France52BESNARD GuyVAL-DE-REUIL AC * Payé
France53AMSALEM MichelVAL-DE-REUIL AC * Payé
France54PELLOIN TanneguyPayé
France55BERTON PatriciaPayé
France56LAINE XavierPayé
France57LAINE SeverinePayé
France58CAILLEMET SebastienPayé
France59BERNAUD ClementPayé
France60BOITRELLE BrunoCOURIR ENSEMBLEPayé
France61BERNARD MalletCOURIR ENSEMBLEPayé
France62DELIMBEUF TeddyPayé
France63DUPUIS GuyACRFC CLÉONPayé
France64SEMENOWICZ ArnaudPayé
France65LEMARCHAND PhilippeLES CHACOSPayé
France66SECK ThomasPayé
France67GIROUX AntoinePayé
France68SOURDON JosyaneGACCSRPayé
France69CAGNARD KevinMATMUTPayé
France70BELLENGER LaurentPayé
France71DENIS WilliamACRFC RENAULT CLEONPayé
France72CAUMONT SebastienACRFC RENAULT CLEONPayé
France73CAUMONT AymericACRFC RENAUTL CLEONPayé
France74DELACROIX ChristineACRFC RENAULT CLEONPayé
France75TELLIER SylvainACRFC RENAULT CLEONPayé
France76DELEMOTTE Jean-michelACRFC RENAULT CLEONPayé
France77MEUNIER FranckACRFC RENAULT CLEONPayé
France78EL GORTE MostafaPayé
France79BESNIER YannickPayé
France80LEPLEUX OlivierPayé
France81EYHEREMENDY LaurePayé
France82LAURENT DominiqueMORPHOPayé
France84COSERT SteevenPayé
France85KERNER ChristopheOXYGÈNE BELBEUFPayé
France86GAUTHIER EricPayé
Belgique87VAN DEN BRANDE TomPayé
France88BESNIER BorisPayé
France89CHAVENTRE HervéPayé
France90BUREL FabricePayé
France91LUDJET WilfridPASS'RUNNINGPayé
France92FLOUREZ LucRCS 76Payé
France93COTÉ FabricePayé
France94SILVA GeorgesPayé
France95COZ LionelS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France96GESTIN DavidPayé
France97LAVILLE GuillaumePayé
France99BRICHET MickaelTEAM TRAIL AND COPayé
France100VANDEL GregoryPayé
France101HARDY NathalieSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* Payé
France102LEBOYER QuentinS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France103MOREAU FredericS/L EA DU PLATEAU ESTPayé
France104COURTADE YannPayé
France105DEMANDRILLE FranckPayé
France106GNEMMI AlexandrePayé
France107PARISY BaptistePayé
France108GRAVE MichaelPayé
France109RENIER ChristophePayé
France110PREVOST ChristellePayé
France111BORGNE StéphanePayé
France112DESMARAIS SophiePayé
France113DESMARAIS EmmanuelPayé
France115DUMENIL SebastienRUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANNOK
France116BARBAUX StephanePayé
France117GAZE ThierryPayé
France119PIRES EdouardoCLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COUPayé
France120HURE MarcelSTADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* Payé
France121COULON JeromeAMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOISPayé
France122REININGER OlivierOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 OK
France123VANDIKE TheoOISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 OK
France124CAILLET VirginiePayé
France125ANDRIEU FabienS/L EA DU PLATEAU EST Payé
France126LELEU VincentPayé
France127PIGACHE JimmyPayé
France128VALLESPI OlivierPayé
France129POUDEVIGNE MichaelS/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMPayé
France130ANGOT StephanePayé
France131BUREL FredericPayé
France132GUILBERT MathieuPayé
France133LEHUCHER KarlPayé
France134JOUY VanessaPayé
France135COUDRAY LaurentPayé
France136SWAENEPOEL LaurentPayé
France137SWAENEPOEL AngeliquePayé
France138BRET JoanPayé
France139BOUQUIN LaurentPayé
France140MONZE PhilippePayé
France141CLEROUX ArmandPayé
France142CLÉROUX FabienPayé
France143PAIN MathieuPayé
France144IKHELEF FaridPayé
France145MENA JulienPayé
France146BOUHOT Jean LucPayé