Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Marche nordique, Randonnée 6 ou 10km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceABARO ChristophePayé
FranceABARO MichelePayé
FranceABED DjamillaPayé
FranceABSALON AnnickPayé
FranceADVIELLE CharlottePayé
FranceALCAIX LOPEZ PabloOK
FranceALLAIRE JohannaPayé
FranceALLAIRE NicolaPayé
FranceALLARD PierrePayé
FranceALLARD StephaniePayé
FranceALVAREZ AngeliquePayé
BelgiqueANCIAUX NadegePayé
FranceANGOT JosianePayé
FranceARDOISE CelinePayé
FranceARDOISE CorentinOK
FranceAUGET GERIN MaelysOK
FranceAUGUET GUERIN MaelysOK
FranceAUPETIT ChristophePayé
FranceAUPETIT SéverinePayé
FranceAVERLANT GaspardOK
FranceAVERLANT MathildeOK
FranceAVERLANT XavierPayé
FranceBARBET LisaPayé
FranceBARBET MaelaOK
FranceBASSEZ EmmanuelPayé
FranceBAUDET FabricePayé
FranceBAUDET FlorencePayé
FranceBAUDET JulienPayé
FranceBAUDET VéroniquePayé
FranceBAUDRY ThierryPayé
FranceBAULOY CarolinePayé
FranceBAVAY MicheleENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceBEAUCÉ PaulPayé
FranceBEAURANT Jean claudePayé
FranceBEDHOMME AméliePayé
FranceBEDHOMME MelaniePayé
FranceBEN HENDA VanessaPayé
FranceBENAZET FredericENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceBERGIRON LudovicPayé
FranceBERNARD BrunoJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceBERQUET ClairePayé
FranceBERTHE VirginiePayé
FranceBERTIN FredericPayé
FranceBLASCO LudovicPayé
FranceBLEQUIT MartinOK
FranceBLEQUIT SandrinePayé
FranceBONTINCK BernardPayé
FranceBOREL SabineENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceBOSQUETTE HelenePayé
FranceBOSSEAU DelindaOK
BelgiqueBOUCHAT EmarPayé
FranceBOUQUIAUX BettinaPayé
FranceBOURRELET EmelineOK
FranceBOUTON JulienPayé
FranceBOUTON LucilePayé
FranceBOUTON MoniquePayé
FranceBOUTTEAUX ChristianPayé
FranceBOUTTEAUX LaurencePayé
FranceBOUTTEAUX TristanPayé
FranceBOVAY BorisOK
FranceBOVAY FlorencePayé
FranceBOVAY IvanOK
FranceBRICE LinePayé
FranceBRICE TomOK
FranceBRICOUT Jean claudePayé
FranceBRICOUT SonyaPayé
FranceBRIE CarolinePayé
FranceBROQUET AmandinePayé
FranceBROQUET ArthurOK
FranceBROQUET ChristianPayé
FranceBROQUET MarcellePayé
FranceBROUTIN Karl Payé
FranceBUQUET BettyPayé
FranceBUREAU SophieGALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIENPayé
FranceCALLENS SabinePayé
FranceCAMBIER KarinePayé
FranceCAMBRELENG JordanOK
FranceCARLIER IsabellePayé
FranceCARLIER LindaPayé
FranceCARLIER MaxPayé
FranceCARLIER RomualdPayé
FranceCAROLINE VerlooPayé
FranceCARON MaxencePayé
FranceCÉLINE LaurentPayé
FranceCERNIGA OlivierENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceCHABOT LuciePayé
FranceCHANDELIER LaurencePayé
FranceCHARLET LaurencePayé
FranceCHOJNACKI CorentinOK
FranceCHOJNACKI MaloOK
FranceCHOJNACKI MatheysOK
FranceCHRETIEN LionelPayé
FranceCHRISTOPHE MerlinPayé
FranceCITERNE EmmaOK
FranceCLAISSE LouisonOK
FranceCLAISSE YannickPayé
FranceCOCHET Marie pierrePayé
BelgiqueCOPPIN ChantalPayé
BelgiqueCOPPIN DidierPayé
BelgiqueCOPPIN LouisPayé
FranceCOQUELLE FrançoisePayé
FranceCORDELOIS MichelJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceCORDELOIS NathalieENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceCORDONNIER LaureCROISILLESPayé
FranceCORNEE MarjoryPayé
FranceCORNEE SébastienPayé
FranceCOSSART ClaireENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* Payé
FranceCOSSART PierreENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* Payé
FranceCOSSART RaphaelENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceCOSSART SandraPayé
FranceCOTTON LaetitiaPayé
FranceCOUCKE CyprienOK
BelgiqueCUSENZA TamaraPayé
FranceCUVELIER ChristinePayé
FranceDAVIN CathyJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceDE CLERCQ HAUTCOEUR CamillePayé
FranceDE MACEDO CamillePayé
FranceDE MACEDO CelinePayé
FranceDE MACEDO ElisePayé
FranceDE MACEDO GillesPayé
FranceDE MUYLDER SophieOK
FranceDE PAEPE AnnePayé
FranceDE PAEPE MaxenceOK
FranceDE PAEPE PaulineOK
FranceDE PAEPE SebastienPayé
FranceDECANTER AnnaAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceDECONINCK YolandeJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceDECOONINCK VirginiePayé
FranceDEFEVER DorotheeTEAM DU CAILLOUPayé
FranceDEGAIE ClémencePayé
FranceDEGARDIN SandrinePayé
FranceDELAET HugoOK
FranceDELAET TiphaineOK
FranceDELMOTTE AntoineOK
FranceDELMOTTE ElisaOK
FranceDELMOTTE MarieOK
FranceDELMOTTE StephaneOK
FranceDELMOTTE VirginieOK
FranceDELORE CathyPayé
FranceDELVALEE AuréliePayé
FranceDELVALLEE AnthonyPayé
FranceDELVALLEE ChristellePayé
FranceDELVALLEE CorentinPayé
FranceDELVALLEE EvaOK
FranceDELVALLEE MargauxPayé
FranceDEMEAUX ChristianPayé
FranceDEMEAUX EdwigePayé
FranceDEMULDER ElianePayé
FranceDEMULDER PatricePayé
FranceDENGLOS FrédériquePayé
FranceDERVAUX CharlottePayé
FranceDERVAUX ChristianPayé
FranceDERVAUX ChristophePayé
FranceDERVAUX NicolePayé
FranceDESAUBRY CinthiaPayé
FranceDESCHODT LouisPayé
FranceDESCHODT LucettePayé
FranceDESCHODT PernellePayé
FranceDESCHUTTER Jean-pierreCSCV HIRSONPayé
FranceDESERT FabricePayé
FranceDETISE ValeriePayé
FranceDEVAUX VictorienJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
BelgiqueDEWILDER YasminePayé
FranceDHAINAUT AxelPayé
FranceDHAINAUT LukeOK
FranceDHAINAUT SarahPayé
AllemagneDIETER JohnPayé
FranceDIRSON ClemencePayé
FranceDUARA IsabelleMAUBEUGE MARATHONPayé
FranceDUARA NordineMAUBEUGE MARATHONPayé
FranceDUBOIS Jean paulENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceDUBOIS SylviePayé
FranceDUBORPER GuillaumePayé
FranceDUMORTIER ChristinePayé
FranceDUMORTIER VianneyOK
FranceDUPAGNY IsabellePayé
FranceDUPAGNY NoemiePayé
FranceDUPAGNY VincentPayé
FranceDUPIRE Jean AS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceDUREUIL EddyJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceDURIBREUX YannJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceDURIEUX KarlPayé
FranceDURIGNEUX BernardPayé
FranceDURIN ElodiePayé
FranceELIANE LepageGROUPE DES RANDONNEURS D ETROEUNGTPayé
FranceERNESTI FlorencePayé
FranceEVRARD GwendolinePayé
FranceFABRE BettyPayé
FranceFABRE Jean paulPayé
FranceFAUCHEUX Marie thereseENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceFAVEREAUX NadinePayé
FranceFAVRE ChristophePayé
FranceFAVRE SeverinePayé
FranceFEDERBE AurelieOK
FranceFRANÇOIS SylviePayé
FranceFROMENT FredericCSCV HIRSON Payé
FranceFUCHS ThaisPayé
FranceFUCHS ThéoOK
FranceFUCHS VeroniquePayé
FranceFUENTES ManuellaJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceFUENTES MarioJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceFUENTES MelanieJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUOK
FranceFUENTES NicolasJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceFUENTES SylvieJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceGANDEBOEUF LilianePayé
FranceGANDEBOEUF RogerPayé
FranceGANTOIS AnaïsPayé
FranceGANTOIS NadegePayé
BelgiqueGENTILI SylvianePayé
FranceGHISLAINE MARCEL GhislainePayé
FranceGOBERT Jean lucPayé
FranceGOBERT StéphanieOK
FranceGRANATA Marie christinePayé
FranceGRANATA VincentPayé
FranceGRUMIAUX NicolasENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceGRUNENBERGER GeorgesPayé
FranceGURY CyrilleFC SOCHAUXPayé
FranceHAMIEAU JulesOK
FranceHAMIEAU MaudPayé
FranceHANNON EnzoOK
FranceHANTSON Jean-paulENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59*OK
FranceHARDY EmelinePayé
FranceHAUTCOEUR FabienPayé
FranceHENIART ChristelleOK
FranceHENIART Jean marcOK
FranceHENIART MaxenceOK
FranceHENIART RobinOK
FranceHENIART ValentinOK
FranceHOEDTS CapucinePayé
FranceHOFRI AminaOK
FranceHOFRI ImeneOK
FranceHOLTERBACH YvonPHALEMPIN AC Payé
FranceHOLTERBACH YvonYVON HOLTERBACHPayé
FranceHUFTIER DominiqueENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceHURLISIS LysianePayé
FranceHURLISIS SylviePayé
FranceHUS OdileRUN IN BOUSBECQUEPayé
FranceHUYVAERT Angélique Payé
FranceHUYVAERT GérardPayé
FranceHUYVAERT NadinePayé
FranceJANC CharlottePayé
FranceJOLY FabriceENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceJOLY HerveJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceJOLY MicheleJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceKOLMAN BlandineAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceKOYESSE BénédictePayé
FranceKUCZMARSKI ElieOK
FranceLABADENS SylviePayé
FranceLABADENS VincentVUC SPORT NATUREPayé
FranceLACATTE SandraCSCV HIRSONPayé
FranceLADRIERE CorentinOK
FranceLADRIERE MarineOK
FranceLANCELOT DidierGALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIENPayé
FranceLATINUS FlorinePayé
FranceLAURENT DavidPayé
BelgiqueLAURENT KattyPayé
FranceLAURENT MaximeOK
FranceLAURENT NicolasPayé
FranceLAUTE OlivierPayé
FranceLEBIGOT AlicePayé
FranceLEBIGOT BrunoPayé
FranceLEBIGOT ClaraPayé
FranceLEBIGOT LucasPayé
FranceLEBIGOT RachelPayé
FranceLEBON Honorine Payé
FranceLEBON RomyPayé
FranceLECERF CorinneCSCV HIRSON Payé
FranceLECERF FrancoisCSCV HIRSON Payé
FranceLECUYER DimitriPayé
FranceLEDUC NathalieAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceLEGRAND GraziellaPayé
FranceLEGRAND NathaliePayé
FranceLEMOINE GuyPayé
FranceLEMOINE TheresePayé
FranceLERNOULD QuentinPayé
FranceLEROY AnnickPayé
FranceLEROY PeggyPayé
FranceLESCEUX ElodieAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceLESCEUX StéphaneAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
BelgiqueLESCROART MartinePayé
FranceLEULLIETTE BerangerePayé
FranceLEULLIETTE ClementPayé
FranceLIEMANS MarjorieOK
FranceLIEMANS MichelENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceLIENARD IngridPayé
EspagneLOPEZ PEREZ MonicaPayé
FranceLUKSCH CassandrePayé
FranceLUKSCH DamienPayé
FranceLUKSCH Jean-michelPayé
FranceLUKSCH MatthiasPayé
FranceLUKSCH NadegePayé
BelgiqueMAJOIS DanielaPayé
FranceMANABLE ArnaudPayé
FranceMANCAS LenaOK
FranceMANCAS MateiPayé
FranceMANCAS NoeOK
FranceMANCAS THILLOU CelinePayé
FranceMANET ThomasJUDO JUJITSU LE CÂTEAUPayé
FranceMANGOT Clément Payé
FranceMARCHAND StéphanePayé
FranceMARECHAL LucieMAUBEUGE MARATHONPayé
FranceMARECHAL MonikaMAUBEUGE MARATHONPayé
FranceMARLIER DidierENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceMARLIER Marie théréseENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceMASSART BenoîtPayé
FranceMASSART FlorencePayé
FranceMASSE ChristophePayé
FranceMASSE JuliaPayé
FranceMASSE NicolePayé
FranceMASSON ValentinPayé
FranceMATHIEU GregoryUS GOMMEGNIES CARNOYPayé
FranceMATHIEU IsabellePayé
FranceMATHIEU PaulOK
FranceMATHIEU RobinOK
FranceMATHIEU SeverinePayé
FranceMATON MarylinePayé
FranceMAYENCE CindyPayé
FranceMENU EmiliePayé
FranceMENUGE Mary laurenceENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceMENUGE PhilippeENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceMER GraziellaPayé
BelgiqueMICHEL CollinePayé
FranceMINIER TinaPayé
FranceMOHIMONT AnnieENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceMONNIER LudivinePayé
FranceMOUCHIE VeroniquePayé
FranceMOUREAU ChristianPayé
FranceMOUREAU ChristianMAUBEUGE MARATHONPayé
FranceMOUREAU JacquelinePayé
FranceMOUREAU JacquelineMAUBEUGE MARATHONPayé
FranceMOUSNIER LaurènePayé
FranceMUCKA EddyPayé
FranceMUCKA MahélyneOK
FranceMUCKA MéranOK
FranceMUUÉ IsabellePayé
FranceNICOLAS MélodiePayé
FranceNIEUTIN CatherinePayé
BelgiqueNOEL NicolePayé
FranceNORDDINE CathyPayé
FranceNORDDINE DjamelROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLEPayé
BelgiqueNOULIN NadinePayé
FrancePALLADE ManoëllaPayé
FrancePAMART LoïcPayé
FrancePANIEN BertrandPayé
FrancePARDON MichelCSCV HIRSON Payé
BelgiquePATOUX JoachimPayé
FrancePEETERS MarcelPayé
FrancePEETERS ValériePayé
FrancePEROT NicolePayé
FrancePEROT RobertENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* Payé
FrancePETIT CélestineOK
FrancePETIT EugénieOK
FrancePETIT MartialPayé
FrancePETIT SandrinePayé
FrancePETOUX JulienPayé
FrancePICQUART DanielENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
BelgiquePIGEON RolandPayé
FrancePIRON YannickENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FrancePIZZUTI ROSE AndréePayé
FrancePOMPONIO ClaraPayé
FrancePOREE LaurentPayé
FrancePOREE MaxencePayé
FrancePOTTIER BrigittePayé
FrancePOTTIER Marie-noëllePayé
FrancePOTTIER MichelPayé
FrancePRETER GillesPayé
FranceQUOIREZ StephaniePayé
FranceRAMU AmandinePayé
BelgiqueRANDOUR LaurencePayé
FranceRASSEAU AnnickENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59OK
FranceRAVAUX Jean-francoisENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceREGNAULT OdileAC CAMBRAI Payé
FranceRÉMY PatricePayé
FranceRENARD IsabelleAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceRERAT CoralinePayé
FranceRINGALLE SandrinePayé
FranceRINGEVAL CarolinePayé
FranceROCHUT CathyPayé
FranceROMAIN CatherinePayé
FranceROMAIN FredericPayé
FranceROMAIN JuliePayé
FranceROMAIN PerrinePayé
FranceROSSINI LaurentPayé
FranceROUSIER MichelPayé
FranceROUSSEAUX EstelleOK
FranceSABLON ChristopheOK
FranceSABLON SamsonOK
FranceSABLON UlysseOK
FranceSALGUEIRO AntonioENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceSALGUEIRO Maria-isabelENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59*OK
FranceSANCHEZ DanyPayé
FranceSAVALLE AurélienPayé
FranceSCHEFFER Jean mariePayé
FranceSCHEFFER SophiePayé
FranceSCULFORT VeroniquePayé
FranceSEMAIL FabiennePayé
FranceSEMMER DelphineOK
FranceSEMMER FlorianOK
FranceSEMMER OlivierOK
FranceSERRURE LéaOK
FranceSIERRA MariePayé
FranceSOPHIE SouffletJOELETTE SOLIDAIREPayé
FranceSOUFFLET DominiqueJOELETTE SOLIDAIREPayé
FranceSOUFFLET LeoJOELETTE SOLIDAIREOK
FranceSOUFFLET LucieJOELETTE SOLIDAIREOK
FranceSOUFFLET TomJOELETTE SOLIDAIREOK
FranceSOULAGES MaximeOK
BelgiqueSOUMILLON DanyPayé
FranceSTAEDTS-BADER AlexPayé
FranceSZYMCZAK IvanPayé
FranceSZYMCZAK PierrePayé
FranceSZYMCZAK RobinPayé
FranceTHERAIN Anne sophieOK
BelgiqueTHEYS GhislainePayé
FranceTHIRY Marie FrancoiseCSCV HIRSONPayé
FranceTHOMAS LauraPayé
FranceTHOMAS LaurencePayé
FranceTHOMAS PaulinePayé
FranceTHOMAS RegisPayé
FranceTHUILLIEZ AlineAS DEPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceTISON AngélePayé
FranceTISSERAND CorinnePayé
FranceTKINDT SylvieAS DÉPARTEMENT DU NORDOK
FranceTOURNAY LolitaPayé
FranceTRIQUET AurorePayé
FranceTRISTRAM JoellePayé
FranceTROLLE EddyPayé
FranceTROLLE JulienPayé
FranceTROLLE LeoPayé
FranceTROUILLET GastonPayé
FranceTROUILLET MarysePayé
FranceVALLEE BenoîtPayé
FranceVALLEE EmiliePayé
FranceVALLEE MeiaOK
FranceVALLEE TihamOK
FranceVAN DE GEHUCHTE JuliePayé
FranceVAN DE GEHUCHTE NathaliePayé
FranceVAN DE GEHUCHTE PaulPayé
FranceVAN STRYLAND MarieAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceVANDESOMPELE JulienPayé
FranceVANESSE StephaniePayé
FranceVANLEENE SandrinePayé
FranceVANPELSTRATEN SylviePayé
FranceVANVERTE AlexandrePayé
FranceVERGEOT Jean-paulPayé
FranceVERGEOT MartinePayé
FranceVERHILLE BernardPayé
FranceVERHILLE MyriemPayé
FranceVERLOO GerardPayé
FranceVERNIER MichèleGALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIENPayé
FranceVERSCHUEREN JackyENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* OK
FranceVERSE LouisePayé
FranceVERSE VANDESOMPELE OpheliePayé
FranceVERSTRAETE FaustineOK
FranceVERSTRAETE IsabelleGALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIENPayé
FranceVERSTRAETE OlivierGALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIENPayé
FranceVIGNAUD AuraneOK
FranceVIGNAUD DorineOK
FranceVIGNAUD RebeccaOK
FranceVIN AuréliePayé
FranceVIN CharlesPayé
FranceVIN DavidPayé
FranceWANTELLET ChristinePayé
FranceWARIN MichelOK
FranceWATTIER MélissaPayé
FranceWATTIEZ FlorencePayé
FranceWATTIEZ PatricePayé
FranceWERY JohanePayé
FranceYAHIATENE KeliaOK
FranceYAHIATENE LenaOK
FranceYAHIATENE ZelieOK