Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - OXY'13 KM (par équipe, à partir de 5 coureurs)
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoEquipePaiementEtat du dossier
France1080VAN BUTSELE Virginie THE TEAMPayé
France1081DE OLIVEIRA Mickael THE TEAMPayé
France1082DIDIER Caroline THE TEAMPayé
France1083ACCOLAS Julie THE TEAMPayé
France1084GIRARD Caroline THE TEAMPayé
France1085DONDON Clémence THE TEAMPayé
France1086DONDON Benoît THE TEAMPayé
France1087CIRIO Christelle SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1088MAKADJI Marc-stéphane SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1089HINOJOSA Maïté SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1090CIRIO Julien SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1091PIRON Christophe SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1092LAPORTE Olivier SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1212CHARMETTAN Sophie SIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1362RUSSO Sebastien Payé
France1374BORIES Bernadette FCB 46Payé
France1375CHEVALLIER Alexandre FCB 46Payé
France1376COLLOMB Sarah FCB 46Payé
France1377BUIRETTE Arnaud FCB 46Payé
France1378BORIES Christophe FCB 46Payé
France1379BORIES Benjamin FCB 46Payé
France1380FRAISSE Philippe FCB 46Payé
France1394WILLEMS Gilles ALLURE MARATHONPayé
France1396AUDIDIER Pierre-henri VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France1468LAUFER Benjamin URBAN CHALLENGEOK
France1536BOCKENMEYER Alice OXY'MOREPayé
France1537TEMPLÉ Samuel OXY'MOREPayé
France1538RECHO Jan OXY'MOREPayé
Algérie1539FERKANE Abdelaziz OXY'MOREPayé
France1540RICARD Anne-sophie OXY'MOREPayé
France1602SENECHAL Yves LES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1603GUERRY Sébastien LES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1604DELVILLE Patrick UNE95LES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1605HABAULT Sébastien LES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1606INGE Caroline LES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1619GANNIER Julien LES ZOZOSPayé
France1620EYMÉOUD Clara LES ZOZOSPayé
France1621LACIPERE Benoit LES ZOZOSPayé
France1622TOULORGE Caroline LES ZOZOSPayé
France1683VECCHIO Christophe CETACOK
France1687CONGAR Teddy CHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1688PERROT-BELEZY Alizee CHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1689YATTASSAYE Ousmane CHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1690VILLANEN Eugenie CHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1691PATINO Natalia CHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1692BLASI Benjamin CHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1728RAGUENEL Morgan LES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1729ASSAILLY Sophie LES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1730RAMEAUX Martial LES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1731PIGOIS Audrey LES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1732STORAI Sylvie LES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1787BONNICHON Henri CA PARIS VMOK
France1788LAGACHE Chrystel CA PARIS VMOK
France1789GERBAUD Jean-marie CA PARIS VMOK
France1790CANEVAL Cedric CA PARIS VMOK
France1791NICA Julie CA PARIS VMOK
France1792MASSAT Véronique CA PARIS VMOK
France1793MASSAT-COLLIN Francis CA PARIS VMOK
France1794BADIANE Brigitte CA PARIS VMOK
France1795DELEURME-POULMANE Guy CA PARIS VMOK
France1807VANWAELSCAPPEL Aurelie OXY'MOREPayé
France1824BONNEAU Tony OXY'MOREPayé
Espagne1832BOULLON Tamara OXY'MOREPayé
France1839PARSEIHIAN Olga OXY'MOREPayé
France1841MAUCHANT Remi SANS NOMPayé
France1842HAUPAS Thierry SANS NOMPayé
France1843HAUPAS Frederique SANS NOMPayé
France1844SAGIT Fabienne SANS NOMPayé
France1845MAUCHANT Christine SANS NOMPayé
France1870CADIEU Naima PARIS TRIBU OK
France1871INGRANDT Alexandra PARIS TRIBUOK
France1879BELKALEM Karim Payé
France1892MACHADO Jose MECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1893PEAUGER Marie jo MECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1894CRISON Julien MECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1895GATARD Alain MECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1896CALVINO Willy MECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1898TEYSSANDIER Catherine USM GAGNYPayé
France1899MIDELTON Odile USM GAGNYPayé
France1900GLADIEUX Karine USM GAGNYPayé
France1901CARON Sandrine USM GAGNYPayé
France1902BRESTENBACH Julie USM GAGNYPayé
France1933SIRET Charlie Payé
France1934LENORMAND Jean-philippe ST MICHEL SPORTSPayé
France1935GOUYON Thierry ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1936STOLTZ Axelle ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1937VOUGIER Stephanie ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1938GOSSELIN Virginie ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1939LOSLIER Olivier ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1940CADARS Gregory ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13OK
France1941JACSON Nolwenn ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1942KRISZT William ASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1975DUBOSPERTUS Elisabeth USM GAGNY Payé
France1978CHAABI Siham USO CHELLES 4Payé
France1979BUZELIN Daniel USO CHELLES 4Payé
France1980GAITERI Veronique USO CHELLES 4Payé
France1981LARREGOLA Damien USO CHELLES 4Payé
France1983HILLER Stephanie USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1984GLEIS Sabine USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1985COUDERC Auberi USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1986BOISHARDY Michel USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1987MARTEYN Maud USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1988MARCHAIS Romain USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1989MICHAUX Didier USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1990RIPOLL Jean luc USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1991OBERT Laurent USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1992GONCALVES-FONTELAS Antonio USO CHELLES 1Payé
France1995WILLEMS Alain ALLURE MARATHON OK
France2002LE FRANC Vincent MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2008LE MORVAN Fabienne CETACOK
France2056NZEUTEM-KASAGIC Mylène S/L NOISIEL LOGNES ATHLETISMEEMPREINTESPayé
France2057LAFAURIE Pauline EMPREINTESPayé
France2058LEBOURG Lucie EMPREINTESPayé
France2059BOUCA Christelle EMPREINTESPayé
France2060HATINGUAIS Cécile EMPREINTESPayé
France2101CABIN Sophie USM GAGNYUSM GAGNYPayé
France2136MULLER Guillaume ORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2137KREYDER Raymond ORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2138BAUDEMENT Gilles ORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2139DELAUNAY Emma ORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2140TRAVERS Alexandra ORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2141PRIGENT Catherine ORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2142KREYDER Nelly ORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2143HAVY Geraldine ORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2144FANJA Lorraine ORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2155FOKA Sabrina AMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2156MICALEF Charlene AMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2157DEPRES Cyril AMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2158ANG Varianne AMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2159ANG Alberic AMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2160SOTTERO Bastien AMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2220DAVY Julien URBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2221JUDITH Sarah URBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2222LEBEZE Sarah URBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2223LAURIERE Félix URBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2224BENOIST Jeanphilippe URBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2225EYMÉOUD Charlotte LES ZOZOSPayé
France2226BOURGEOIS Colette ST MICHEL SPORTSPayé
France2227PINHEIRO Paulo MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2229SIRET Jennifer ALLURE MARATHONALLURE MARATHON Payé
France2253COCUET Frédéric ICHIBANPayé
France2255FOSCHIANI Laurent MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2256GIORGI Carine MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2273SAVE Jean-christophe MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2282PIERRONNET Ludovic MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2285DE BRITO Philippe MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2293SCHEIDEL Anne EPAMARNEOK
France2294SEPTIER Céline EPAMARNEOK
France2295REY Jean-baptiste EPAMARNEOK
France2296MANCEAU Jean-charles EPAMARNEOK
France2297ROJAH Siham EPAMARNEOK
France2299ANGELOT Nathalie JEAN LEFEBVREOK
France2300PACCHIANA Laurence JEAN LEFEBVREOK
France2304FERDINAND Jean-michel PLMCOK
France2306BORDAS Michael GROUPE CARRUSPayé
France2307AGBAN Kwame GROUPE CARRUSPayé
France2308MENESGUEN-LE GUILLOU Laetitia NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2309CLAIRE Hezon NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2310GONGEON Elisa NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2311MOREL Franck NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2312FREIXAS Mamel NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2313GOUGEON Stephane NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2314SIMONIN Franck NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2315MICHELLE Patrick NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2317SAUBADINE Cyrielle NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2336MANGUY Fabien VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2339BREHAUX Eric EPAMARNEOK
France2343CAMARA Ibrahim VANNA TEAMVANNA TEAMPayé
France2344FOUCAULT Yoan VANNA TEAMPayé
France2345BERTIN Sebastien VANNA TEAMPayé
France2346DUVINAGE Frederique OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISMEVANNA TEAMPayé
France2347LE CALVEZ Laurent VANNA TEAMPayé
France2348MARIE Patricia ASC GANASC DU GANPayé
France2349RENDINA Lucie ASC DU GANASC DU GANPayé
France2350LE LAY Catherine ASC DU GANASC DU GANPayé
France2351WASILEWSKI Caroline ASC DU GANASC DU GANPayé
France2352PEANO Fabien ASC DU GANPayé
France2367BEAUJOUAN Sylvie SANS NOMPayé
France2381ZIANI Nadia USO CHELLES 4Payé
France2382FRANCOIS Jean pierre USO CHELLES 4Payé
France2383VALETTE Antonin USO CHELLES 4Payé
France2388RECHO Pierre OXY'MOREPayé
France2399COUVREUR Pierre AS ORTFPayé
France2400DUMESNIL Cyrille AS ORTFPayé
France2401PLANCON Arnaud AS ORTFPayé
France2402WAGON Benoit AS ORTFPayé
France2404WAGON Sebastien AS ORTFPayé
France2427JOACHIM Didier VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2429MARTINET Francis ORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2454VARAUT Frédéric CA PARIS VMPayé
France2509REBEYROTTE Théo DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2510RYS Sébastien CA PARIS VMOK
France2512LECLOEREC Valérie Payé
France2513LECLOEREC denis Payé
France2514THUILLIER Theophile COURIR POUR MARIEPayé
France2515COSTES Delphine COURIR POUR MARIEPayé
France2516LEGRON Delphine Payé
France2517LEGRON Francois Payé
France2518CHEVALME Sandrine COURIR POUR MARIEPayé
France2520GARRIGUES Benoit VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2522BROWNE Stéphane VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2523FERNANDES Tony VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2524FERNANDES Lionel VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2525BRINTÉ Delphine Payé
France2526LASCOMBES Pascal VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2530BRUNET Aurelie PAACEn attente
France2531DIAZ Jean jacques PAACEn attente
France2532RICHARDOT Christophe PAACEn attente
France2533AZEMA Andre PAACEn attente
France2534DEPLANQUE Lionel PAACEn attente
France2535WARTEL Marc PAACEn attente
France2538SAGNIER Frederique PAACEn attente
France2539CAPE Stephane PAACEn attente
France2542FREVENG Jenifer DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2543GUERIN Paul DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2544PARADIS Jean-marc DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2545NIAY Sylvain DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2546RÉAL Cédric DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2547CALCUL Jeremie DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2550JEULAND Thomas DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2551BONNET Emmanuel DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2552BONNET Emmanuel DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2553BERGAMASCHI Edwige DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2554BERGAMASCHI Edwige DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2559FERJULE Sara EMPREINTESPayé
France2585QUIGNOT Xavier STIMIUMOK
France2589CHOUREAU Melissa VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2590ROYER Lucie VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2591LEMOINE Marie laure VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2592BABIN Mickael VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2593LANGER Martial VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2594FLAMANT Pascal VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2595FLAMANT Karine VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2597CASADA Fabrice VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2598MOTTE Fabrice VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2599BERNIER Delphine VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2600CLAIRE Guidet VAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2603BIHOUEE Herve ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2604COSSEC Daniel ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2605DE ROO Nathalie ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2606DUERTE Nathalie ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2607FLAUDER Paul ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2608DEBAILLEUX Fabienne ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2609 ROLAND MONNET Bella ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2610ROLLAND MONNET Patrick ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2611TAARTAGLIA Fabrice ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2612PODOLAK Muriel ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2613JEAN-NOEL Maria ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2614MORISSON Isabelle ASPHALTE 94En attente
France2615DELACROIX Philippe En attente
France2616ANSCIAU Laurent UCPAOK
France2617ANSCIAU Ludivine UCPAOK
France2618SUEDLE Jean-marc UCPAOK
France2619MINOS Sandrine UCPAOK
France2620JEUNEHOMME Thibault UCPAOK
France2621FAYARD Sylvain UCPAOK
France2622GERMOND Fabien UCPAOK
France2623NAUDIN Franck PAACEn attente
France2624TROPLENT Gilles PAACEn attente
France2625OGER Myriam PAACEn attente
France2632ANDRIAMAMPIO Dina PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2633BARBA-LATA Joanne PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2634GIRAUD Enguerran DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2635CHEYNIER Adelia PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2636CREPPY Lauriane PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2637DEREYMEZ Manon PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2638HAZARD Cedric PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2639DESTIN Doris PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2641CRESSON Jérôme ICHIBANPayé
France2642LAMY Magalie PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2643LEFEBVRE Kevin PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2644RIBEYRON Sebastien PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2646THOMAS Marina PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2647RAMOS Lidia PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2648MANUGUERRA Allan PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2688BRUNET Laurent En attente
France2689YVERNAULT Thibault MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2692LAY Delphine MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2693VICTOR Carline MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2694FERNANDES Sophie MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2695FORTIER Maryvonne MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2696CHARLES Marc MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2697NYA NJIKE Pierre MAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2726SOTTO Laura LAURA SOTTOOK
France2728CHIARAPPA Thomas LAURA SOTTOOK
France2729ANCIAN Joanna LAURA SOTTOOK
France2730HABRANT Estelle HAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2731MARC Grégory LAURA SOTTOOK
France2732SALAUN-CHOLLET Marion HAPPYHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2733DULONDEL Mathieu CLUBHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2734PISSON Aurelie HAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2735FROMAGER Aurore TEAM ROCKETOK
France2736PIQUENOT Natacha HAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2737PIQUENOT Natacha HAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2738GALLIANO Manon TEAM ROCKETOK
France2739LY Lauréline TEAM ROCKETOK
France2740DRAEGER Mathilde ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2741DESHAYES Emma ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2742ROTY Anthony ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2743ROTTY Julio ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2745GRASSET Laura ADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2793COME Elise REGION IDFOK
France2794THIBAULT Quentin DECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2795IPENDEY Gladys PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2797HOUYVET Olivier TEAM ROCKETOK
France2798COUCKE François TEAM ROCKETOK