Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - OXY'13 KM (par équipe, à partir de 5 coureurs)
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoEquipePaiementEtat du dossier
France1080VAN BUTSELE VirginieTHE TEAMPayé
France1081DE OLIVEIRA MickaelTHE TEAMPayé
France1082DIDIER CarolineTHE TEAMPayé
France1083ACCOLAS JulieTHE TEAMPayé
France1084GIRARD CarolineTHE TEAMPayé
France1085DONDON ClémenceTHE TEAMPayé
France1086DONDON BenoîtTHE TEAMPayé
France1087CIRIO ChristelleSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1088MAKADJI Marc-stéphaneSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1089HINOJOSA MaïtéSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1090CIRIO JulienSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1091PIRON ChristopheSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1092LAPORTE OlivierSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1212CHARMETTAN SophieSIX FANTASTIQUESPayé
France1362RUSSO SebastienPayé
France1374BORIES BernadetteFCB 46Payé
France1375CHEVALLIER AlexandreFCB 46Payé
France1376COLLOMB SarahFCB 46Payé
France1377BUIRETTE ArnaudFCB 46Payé
France1378BORIES ChristopheFCB 46Payé
France1379BORIES BenjaminFCB 46Payé
France1380FRAISSE PhilippeFCB 46Payé
France1394WILLEMS GillesALLURE MARATHONPayé
France1396AUDIDIER Pierre-henriVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France1468LAUFER BenjaminURBAN CHALLENGEOK
France1536BOCKENMEYER AliceOXY'MOREPayé
France1537TEMPLÉ SamuelOXY'MOREPayé
France1538RECHO JanOXY'MOREPayé
Algérie1539FERKANE AbdelazizOXY'MOREPayé
France1540RICARD Anne-sophieOXY'MOREPayé
France1602SENECHAL YvesLES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1603GUERRY SébastienLES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1604DELVILLE PatrickUNE95LES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1605HABAULT SébastienLES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1606INGE CarolineLES PENTACOURRESPayé
France1619GANNIER JulienLES ZOZOSPayé
France1620EYMÉOUD ClaraLES ZOZOSPayé
France1621LACIPERE BenoitLES ZOZOSPayé
France1622TOULORGE CarolineLES ZOZOSPayé
France1683VECCHIO ChristopheCETACOK
France1687CONGAR TeddyCHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1688PERROT-BELEZY AlizeeCHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1689YATTASSAYE OusmaneCHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1690VILLANEN EugenieCHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1691PATINO NataliaCHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1692BLASI BenjaminCHATEAU DE CHAMPS-SUR-MARNEOK
France1728RAGUENEL MorganLES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1729ASSAILLY SophieLES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1730RAMEAUX MartialLES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1731PIGOIS AudreyLES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1732STORAI SylvieLES COUREURS DE CHAMPS Payé
France1787BONNICHON HenriCA PARIS VMOK
France1788LAGACHE ChrystelCA PARIS VMOK
France1789GERBAUD Jean-marieCA PARIS VMOK
France1790CANEVAL CedricCA PARIS VMOK
France1791NICA JulieCA PARIS VMOK
France1792MASSAT VéroniqueCA PARIS VMOK
France1793MASSAT-COLLIN FrancisCA PARIS VMOK
France1794BADIANE BrigitteCA PARIS VMOK
France1795DELEURME-POULMANE GuyCA PARIS VMOK
France1807VANWAELSCAPPEL AurelieOXY'MOREPayé
France1824BONNEAU TonyOXY'MOREPayé
Espagne1832BOULLON TamaraOXY'MOREPayé
France1839PARSEIHIAN OlgaOXY'MOREPayé
France1841MAUCHANT RemiSANS NOMPayé
France1842HAUPAS ThierrySANS NOMPayé
France1843HAUPAS FrederiqueSANS NOMPayé
France1844SAGIT FabienneSANS NOMPayé
France1845MAUCHANT ChristineSANS NOMPayé
France1870CADIEU NaimaPARIS TRIBU OK
France1871INGRANDT AlexandraPARIS TRIBUOK
France1879BELKALEM KarimPayé
France1892MACHADO JoseMECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1893PEAUGER Marie joMECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1894CRISON JulienMECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1895GATARD AlainMECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1896CALVINO WillyMECA-SYSTEMEPayé
France1898TEYSSANDIER CatherineUSM GAGNYPayé
France1899MIDELTON OdileUSM GAGNYPayé
France1900GLADIEUX KarineUSM GAGNYPayé
France1901CARON SandrineUSM GAGNYPayé
France1902BRESTENBACH JulieUSM GAGNYPayé
France1933SIRET CharliePayé
France1934LENORMAND Jean-philippeST MICHEL SPORTSPayé
France1935GOUYON ThierryASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1936STOLTZ AxelleASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1937VOUGIER StephanieASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1938GOSSELIN VirginieASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1939LOSLIER OlivierASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1940CADARS GregoryASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13OK
France1941JACSON NolwennASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1942KRISZT WilliamASVA-SLSA SANOFI- 13Payé
France1975DUBOSPERTUS ElisabethUSM GAGNY Payé
France1978CHAABI SihamUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France1979BUZELIN DanielUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France1980GAITERI VeroniqueUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France1981LARREGOLA DamienUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France1983HILLER StephanieUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1984GLEIS SabineUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1985COUDERC AuberiUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1986BOISHARDY MichelUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1987MARTEYN MaudUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1988MARCHAIS RomainUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1989MICHAUX DidierUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1990RIPOLL Jean lucUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1991OBERT LaurentUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1992GONCALVES-FONTELAS AntonioUSO CHELLES 1Payé
France1995WILLEMS AlainALLURE MARATHON OK
France2002LE FRANC VincentMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2008LE MORVAN FabienneCETACOK
France2056NZEUTEM-KASAGIC MylèneS/L NOISIEL LOGNES ATHLETISMEEMPREINTESPayé
France2057LAFAURIE PaulineEMPREINTESPayé
France2058LEBOURG LucieEMPREINTESPayé
France2059BOUCA ChristelleEMPREINTESPayé
France2060HATINGUAIS CécileEMPREINTESPayé
France2101CABIN SophieUSM GAGNYUSM GAGNYPayé
France2136MULLER GuillaumeORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2137KREYDER RaymondORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2138BAUDEMENT GillesORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2139DELAUNAY EmmaORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2140TRAVERS AlexandraORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2141PRIGENT CatherineORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2142KREYDER NellyORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2143HAVY GeraldineORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2144FANJA LorraineORMESSON GIRLS 13Payé
France2155FOKA SabrinaAMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2156MICALEF CharleneAMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2157DEPRES CyrilAMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2158ANG VarianneAMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2159ANG AlbericAMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2160SOTTERO BastienAMIS SPORTIFSPayé
France2220DAVY JulienURBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2221JUDITH SarahURBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2222LEBEZE SarahURBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2223LAURIERE FélixURBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2224BENOIST JeanphilippeURBAN CHALLENGEOK
France2225EYMÉOUD CharlotteLES ZOZOSPayé
France2226BOURGEOIS Colette ST MICHEL SPORTSPayé
France2227PINHEIRO PauloMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2229SIRET JenniferALLURE MARATHONALLURE MARATHON Payé
France2253COCUET FrédéricICHIBANPayé
France2255FOSCHIANI LaurentMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2256GIORGI CarineMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2273SAVE Jean-christopheMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2282PIERRONNET LudovicMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2285DE BRITO PhilippeMARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEICHIBANPayé
France2293SCHEIDEL AnneEPAMARNEOK
France2294SEPTIER CélineEPAMARNEOK
France2295REY Jean-baptisteEPAMARNEOK
France2296MANCEAU Jean-charlesEPAMARNEOK
France2297ROJAH SihamEPAMARNEOK
France2299ANGELOT NathalieJEAN LEFEBVREOK
France2300PACCHIANA LaurenceJEAN LEFEBVREOK
France2304FERDINAND Jean-michelPLMCOK
France2306BORDAS MichaelGROUPE CARRUSPayé
France2307AGBAN KwameGROUPE CARRUSPayé
France2308MENESGUEN-LE GUILLOU LaetitiaNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2309CLAIRE HezonNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2310GONGEON ElisaNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2311MOREL FranckNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2312FREIXAS MamelNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2313GOUGEON StephaneNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2314SIMONIN FranckNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2315MICHELLE PatrickNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2317SAUBADINE CyrielleNEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2336MANGUY Fabien VAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2339BREHAUX EricEPAMARNEOK
France2343CAMARA IbrahimVANNA TEAMVANNA TEAMPayé
France2344FOUCAULT YoanVANNA TEAMPayé
France2345BERTIN SebastienVANNA TEAMPayé
France2346DUVINAGE FrederiqueOUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME VANNA TEAMPayé
France2347LE CALVEZ LaurentVANNA TEAMPayé
France2348MARIE PatriciaASC GANASC DU GANPayé
France2349RENDINA LucieASC DU GAN ASC DU GANPayé
France2350LE LAY CatherineASC DU GAN ASC DU GANPayé
France2351WASILEWSKI CarolineASC DU GAN ASC DU GANPayé
France2352PEANO FabienASC DU GANPayé
France2367BEAUJOUAN SylvieSANS NOMPayé
France2381ZIANI NadiaUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France2382FRANCOIS Jean pierreUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France2383VALETTE AntoninUSO CHELLES 4Payé
France2388RECHO PierreOXY'MOREPayé
France2399COUVREUR PierreAS ORTFPayé
France2400DUMESNIL CyrilleAS ORTFPayé
France2401PLANCON ArnaudAS ORTFPayé
France2402WAGON BenoitAS ORTFPayé
France2404WAGON SebastienAS ORTFPayé
France2427JOACHIM DidierVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2429MARTINET Francis ORMESSON BOYS 13Payé
France2454VARAUT FrédéricCA PARIS VMPayé
France2509REBEYROTTE ThéoDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2510RYS SébastienCA PARIS VMOK
France2512LECLOEREC ValériePayé
France2513LECLOEREC denis Payé
France2514THUILLIER TheophileCOURIR POUR MARIEPayé
France2515COSTES DelphineCOURIR POUR MARIEPayé
France2516LEGRON DelphinePayé
France2517LEGRON FrancoisPayé
France2518CHEVALME SandrineCOURIR POUR MARIEPayé
France2520GARRIGUES BenoitVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2522BROWNE StéphaneVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2523FERNANDES TonyVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2524FERNANDES LionelVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2525BRINTÉ DelphinePayé
France2526LASCOMBES PascalVAILLANT GROUPPayé
France2530BRUNET AureliePAACEn attente
France2531DIAZ Jean jacquesPAACEn attente
France2532RICHARDOT ChristophePAACEn attente
France2533AZEMA AndrePAACEn attente
France2534DEPLANQUE LionelPAACEn attente
France2535WARTEL MarcPAACEn attente
France2538SAGNIER FrederiquePAACEn attente
France2539CAPE StephanePAACEn attente
France2542FREVENG JeniferDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2543GUERIN PaulDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2544PARADIS Jean-marcDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2545NIAY SylvainDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2546RÉAL CédricDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2547CALCUL JeremieDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2550JEULAND ThomasDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2551BONNET EmmanuelDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2552BONNET EmmanuelDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2553BERGAMASCHI EdwigeDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2554BERGAMASCHI EdwigeDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2559FERJULE SaraEMPREINTESPayé
France2585QUIGNOT XavierSTIMIUMOK
France2589CHOUREAU MelissaVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2590ROYER LucieVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2591LEMOINE Marie laureVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2592BABIN MickaelVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2593LANGER MartialVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2594FLAMANT PascalVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2595FLAMANT KarineVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2597CASADA FabriceVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2598MOTTE FabriceVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2599BERNIER DelphineVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2600CLAIRE GuidetVAL D'EUROPE ATHLÉTISMEEn attente
France2603BIHOUEE HerveASPHALTE 94En attente
France2604COSSEC DanielASPHALTE 94En attente
France2605DE ROO NathalieASPHALTE 94En attente
France2606DUERTE NathalieASPHALTE 94En attente
France2607FLAUDER PaulASPHALTE 94En attente
France2608DEBAILLEUX FabienneASPHALTE 94En attente
France2609 ROLAND MONNET BellaASPHALTE 94En attente
France2610ROLLAND MONNET PatrickASPHALTE 94En attente
France2611TAARTAGLIA FabriceASPHALTE 94En attente
France2612PODOLAK MurielASPHALTE 94En attente
France2613JEAN-NOEL MariaASPHALTE 94En attente
France2614MORISSON IsabelleASPHALTE 94En attente
France2615DELACROIX PhilippeEn attente
France2616ANSCIAU LaurentUCPAOK
France2617ANSCIAU LudivineUCPAOK
France2618SUEDLE Jean-marcUCPAOK
France2619MINOS SandrineUCPAOK
France2620JEUNEHOMME ThibaultUCPAOK
France2621FAYARD SylvainUCPAOK
France2622GERMOND FabienUCPAOK
France2623NAUDIN FranckPAACEn attente
France2624TROPLENT GillesPAACEn attente
France2625OGER MyriamPAACEn attente
France2632ANDRIAMAMPIO DinaPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2633BARBA-LATA JoannePPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2634GIRAUD EnguerranDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2635CHEYNIER AdeliaPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2636CREPPY LaurianePPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2637DEREYMEZ ManonPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2638HAZARD CedricPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2639DESTIN DorisPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2641CRESSON JérômeICHIBANPayé
France2642LAMY MagaliePPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2643LEFEBVRE KevinPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2644RIBEYRON Sebastien PPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2646THOMAS MarinaPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2647RAMOS LidiaPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2648MANUGUERRA AllanPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2688BRUNET LaurentEn attente
France2689YVERNAULT ThibaultMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2692LAY DelphineMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2693VICTOR CarlineMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2694FERNANDES SophieMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2695FORTIER MaryvonneMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2696CHARLES MarcMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2697NYA NJIKE PierreMAIRIE DE NOISIELPayé
France2726SOTTO LauraLAURA SOTTOOK
France2728CHIARAPPA ThomasLAURA SOTTOOK
France2729ANCIAN JoannaLAURA SOTTOOK
France2730HABRANT EstelleHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2731MARC GrégoryLAURA SOTTOOK
France2732SALAUN-CHOLLET MarionHAPPYHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2733DULONDEL MathieuCLUBHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2734PISSON AurelieHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2735FROMAGER AuroreTEAM ROCKETOK
France2736PIQUENOT NatachaHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2737PIQUENOT NatachaHAPPY RUNNING CREWOK
France2738GALLIANO ManonTEAM ROCKETOK
France2739LY LaurélineTEAM ROCKETOK
France2740DRAEGER MathildeADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2741DESHAYES EmmaADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2742ROTY AnthonyADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2743ROTTY JulioADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2745GRASSET LauraADIDAS RUNNERS SENTIEROK
France2793COME EliseREGION IDFOK
France2794THIBAULT QuentinDECATHLON COLLEGIEN OK
France2795IPENDEY GladysPPA RUNNING CLUBOK
France2797HOUYVET OlivierTEAM ROCKETOK
France2798COUCKE FrançoisTEAM ROCKETOK