Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La Magnum
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1VILLEPONTOUX Stephanie ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *Payé
France2HERBERT Vero Payé
France3PAPILLON Florence AMA CUGANDPayé
France4BURGEVIN Benoit Payé
France5CHIRON Maxime Payé
France6BIOTEAU Jacques ÉLAN DE LA MOINEPayé
France7DUREAU Fabrice S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSINPayé
France8CUSSONNEAU Pauline Payé
France9PASQUIER Mathilde Payé
France10DELAHAYE Delphine Payé
France11BROCHET Armelle Payé
France12LEMERLE Vincent Payé
France13DERENNE Florent S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France14SEMBRESQ Natahalie Payé
France15BOUDET Lilou Payé
France16ROBIN Mathieu Payé
France17VILLENEUVE Cedric Payé
France18HOUDET Guillaume Payé
France19MACE Helene Payé
France20RABAUD Sylvain Payé
France21BRIN Lilian Payé
France22GUEGUEN Stephane QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSPayé
France23CHENE Benoît Payé
France24ALALINARDE Chloe Payé
France25ALALINARDE Pascal Payé
France26LOEILLOT Sabine QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSPayé
France27LE GOC Nicolas QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSPayé
France28PHILIPPE - CHABRANT Elisabeth QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSPayé
France30NICOLAS Olivier QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSPayé
France31PLANCHENAUD Christian Payé
France32RIPOCHE Adrien Payé
France33GUEGUEN Marion Payé
France34RACINE Gisele OXYGENE ARGENTREPayé
France35COUTAUD Jérémy Payé
France36BARDIN Jeremy Payé
France37FALIGANT Nathalie Payé
France38FALIGANT Laura ENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
France39VISAGE Thibault Payé
France40MARTEAU Mael S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTEPayé
France41MOREAU Violaine Payé
France42GATTEPAILLE Arnaud Payé
France43BRICHON Beatrice Payé
France44GEINDREAU Fabien Payé
France45HERSANT Véronique ENTENTE DES MAUGESOK
France46BROSSEAU Laurent Payé
France47MENARD Marion S/L RCN VERTOUPayé
France48FREDET Julien S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS ACPayé
France49VINET Charline ASPTT VENDEEPayé
France50JANET Julie Payé
France51PENIN Richard Payé
France52AUGEREAU Eric SERBOUTIRUNPayé
France53VIAUD Magali Payé
France54GUIET Christelle Payé
France55BOUJU Arnaud Payé
France56BROCHARD Didier Payé
France57BARRAUD Marielle Payé
France58MOREL Thierry Payé
France59DEFOY Martin ENTENTE DES MAUGESOK
France60ROGUET Florent Payé
France61LEMASLE Delphine ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France62SOULARD Sebastien ENTENTE DES MAUGESOK
France63GABORIEAU Gaetan ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France64CHUPIN Lionel RUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
France65BRIZARD Cecile Payé
France66BLIN Stéphanie S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France67BLIN Mickael ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DONPayé
France68PIRON Nicolas CHATEAUNEUF ATHLEPayé
France69BONNET CHIFFOLEAU Nolwenn Payé
France70RICHARD Philippe Payé
France71MERLET Aurélien Payé
France72SOPHIE Gourdon Payé
France73ETOURNEUX Delphine ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France74ETOURNEUX Salome Payé
France75ALLAIN Veronique Payé
France76COMBE François-xavier Payé
France77CORBES Philippe Payé
France78CORBES Baptiste Payé
France79DABIN Antoine Payé
France80BOURON Laetitia Payé
France81LECLERC Serge TO BE SPORTPayé
France82BRAUD Amandine Payé
France83GOURDON Martine Payé
France84GOUIN David Payé
France85PAPIN Jeremy S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
France86PETIT Aymeric NORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
France87BRAULT Patrice Payé
France88JAGUEMONT Justin Payé
France89FEVRIER Arnaud Payé
France90BERRAS Antoine S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France91ARNAUD Paul EVASION CYCLISTE GERMINOISEPayé
France92TODD Laura Payé
France93HEMERY Denis Payé
France94BONNAUD Michel ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIEDPayé
France95TERTRAIN Audrey Payé
France96TECHER Ulrich FSPNPayé
France97GOUAISBAUT Katia ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France98GOUAISBAUT Romuald Payé
France99MORIN Johann S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONPayé
France100BRENON Marlène Payé
France101VINCENT Claudine Payé
France102COTTIN Magalie Payé
France103DABIN Cynthia Payé
France104GOUAISBAUT Martial Payé
France105ETOURNEUX Gilles Payé
France106LEGARLANTEZECK Alain ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIEDPayé
France107BROCHARD Gael ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France108GUY Rodolphe Payé
France109THOMAS Anita Payé
France110GODARD Elise BLEDRUNNERPayé
France111BELLANGER Jean Claude ASPTT CHOLETPayé
France112LERAUT Morgan Payé
France113FOUILLET Pierre Payé
France114REYMOND Pascal Payé
France115BOUDEAU Jocelin Payé
France116LANDAIS Mickael Payé
France117HENRY Camille Payé
France118BABONNEAU Marina RACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France119MEUNIER Philippe Payé
France120CARIOU Philippe Payé
France121FOUILLET Annabelle S/L CA MAYENNEPayé
France122CASSARD Pascale Payé
France123BODINEAU Virginie S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France124SOURICE Yvette ENTENTE DES MAUGESOK
France125BOUDEAU Julien ENTENTE SEVREPayé
France126MENARD René AS MARTIGNE-BRIANDPayé
France127CHAUSSEPIED Denis Payé
France128SOURICE Emilie Payé
France129DURET Kévin Payé
France130CLAIREMBAULT Jean-yves S/L VIHIERSPayé
France131TERRIEN Matthieu Payé
France132PETITEAU Florian OK
France133FROUIN Bertrand Payé
France134SANCHEZ Guy Payé
France135CHRISTOPHE Marie Luce Payé
France136DIXNEUF Tanguy Payé
France137BOURGET Marie-pierre ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France138MAINGOT Jerome OXYGENE ARGENTRÉPayé
France139BODY Eric ASEC LA POMMERAYEPayé
France140REVEILLERE Isabelle Payé
France141SPITZER Marc S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France142RONDEAU Karine Payé
France143RONDEAU Jerome Payé
France144RABY Dominique Payé
France145BELLARABI Soraya Payé
France146BRAUD Serge ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France147MORINIERE Karine S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France148LEMOIGNE Gilda Payé
France149PROU Camille Payé
France150POILANE Loïc Payé
France151CHARNIER Alexandra Payé
France152GIRAUD Aline Payé
France153GASTINEAU Stephanie Payé
France154NAIN Sebastien Payé
France155DESNOE Laurent Payé
France156GUILLEUX Rachelle Payé
France157BIOTTEAU David Payé
France158BERNARD Franck Payé
France159HERAULT Hugues Payé
France160CHEVALLIER Vincent Payé
France161CHEVALLIER Blandine Payé
France162CHEVALLIER Valentin Payé
France163AUGEREAU Gaetan Payé
France164AUGEREAU Morgan Payé
France165FAVEREAU Ludovic CIS SAFFREPayé
France166VINET élie S/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
France167MARTIN Anatole Payé
France168LE FALHER Mikaël S/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France169JACQUEMIN Régis Payé
France170BODY Philippe ASEC LA POMMERAYEPayé
France171POINTEAU Kerstin Payé
France172JACQUEMIN Sylvie Payé
France173BERNARD Georges Payé
France174ZILLI Alain Payé
France175BREVET Sylvie Payé
France176PICHON Sylvie Payé
France177ROBERT Christophe ACPAPayé
France178BIROT Geoffroy Payé
France179CHEVALIER Annick ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
Allemagne180RADZISZEWSKI Alexandra Payé
France181CHASSÉ Luc Payé
France182BELLANGER Gaetan Payé
France183GRIMAULT Severine ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France184GREGOIRE Florent MS CHANTENAY NANTESPayé
France185LUTRAND Ludovic S/L VIHIERSPayé
France186HUFFETEAU Béatrice ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France187BELLANGER Christophe Payé
France188GOURDON Aline Payé
France189BOULANGER Bruno ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France190MIGEON Muriel Payé
France191BOULANGER Christelle Payé
France192LE NINIVEN Rodolphe UFCP SAINT HERBLAINPayé
France193NEAU Matthieu DÉFI SPORT TEAMPayé
France194LERAY Joël Payé
France195BRETAUDEAU Maryline Payé
France196ROBINO Bertrand UFCP SAINT HERBLAINPayé
France197BAX DE KEATING Cecile Payé
France198LEROUYER Mévélyann S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France199HUMEAU David Payé
France200MOUTRAY Virginie ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France201BROSSEAU Claude Payé
France202ROUINVY Nathalie Payé
France203MERIL Anthony Payé
France204TEURNIER Yann Payé
France205CHIRON Mickael Payé
France206FONTENEAU Vincent Payé
France207BOTREAU Anthony ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France208LEBLANC Gaetan Payé
France209PLOQUIN Philippe Payé
France210THOMAZEAU Reynald Payé
France211ANGEBAULT Francoise AS MARTIGNE-BRIANDPayé
France212RICHARD Samuel Payé
France213PICOT Christelle Payé
France214TIJOU Herve ATHLPayé
France215BARON Julien LA VERRIEPayé
France216GU Jimmy TORFOUPayé
France217KERNEIS Guillaume SAINTE PAZANNEPayé
France218BRISSEAU Yannis LES HERBIERS VENDPayé
France219ANGEBAULT Corentin ACPA ANCENISPayé
France220BOCENO Fabrice NOTRE DAMEDES LANDESPayé
France221BLANCHARD Mickael ENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
France222DERRE Patricia Payé
France223POIREAU Laurent RUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
France224FREMY Olivier ACCPayé
France225OUVRARD Etienne ENTENTE DES MAUGESPayé
France226WERTH Laurent ENTENTE SEVREPayé
France227BLANDIN Benoit SAINT ANDRE DE LAARCHEPayé
France228BAUMARD Philippe Payé
France229GUERY Marina TILLIERESPayé
France230MENARD Vincent GESTEPayé
France231JULIENNE Jean-Yves AC VARADESPayé
France232TANYELI Ozgur S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLEPayé
France233LANDREAU Jacky SEVREMOINEPayé
France234BERTHELOT Elliot Payé
France235ARNOUX Bruno SAINTMARS LA REORTHEPayé
France236GUILBAUD Jerome Payé
France237BOUTEILLER Sylvain CHOLETPayé
France238DUBIN Laetitia Payé
France239DURAND Sullyvan VEZINSPayé
France240DURAND Kevin VEZINSPayé