Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - LE DÉFI JUNIOR - 1 km
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
RussieAKHTYAMOV Kirill OK
Royaume-UniALEXANDER Varpahovsky OK
FranceAMADIO Julie OK
FranceBERGE Simeo OK
FranceBERNARD Gaël OK
FranceBONNET Antoine OK
FranceBONNET Manon OK
RussieBYKOV Andrey OK
FranceCOLLIER Floriane OK
FranceCONCHOU Camille ROGNAC NATATIONOK
FranceCONIGLIO Elwine OK
FranceCONVERCEY Lina CELTIC NATATION MARSEILLEOK
FranceDE BARROS CATHY OK
FranceETIENNE IAGO OK
FranceFARAUT Juliette OK
FranceFATRAS EMILIE OK
FranceFORNARIS Paul-emile SCCMOK
FranceGHELLAMALLAH Sabrina CELTIC NATATIONOK
FranceGUIEU Matthias ESMOK
RussieIVANOV Max OK
FranceJAUBERT Alexandre OK
FranceJUNGLING Marine OK
FranceJUNGLING Sacha OK
FranceKELLER ROMANE OK
FranceLABOURDETTE Elliot ESPÉRANCE SERRES-CASTETOK
FranceLACOMBE Agathe MASSILIA SUBOK
RussieLAPTEV Vladimir OK
FranceLE GRAND Tiphaine OK
FranceLEMAIRE STROIAZZO Emilien ASFAS TRIOK
FranceLESECH Erwann OK
FranceLLOBET Fanny OK
ItalieLUBERTI Luca OK
FranceMAILLARD Eve OK
FranceMALYSHEV Nikita OK
RussieMALYUCHENKO Artem OK
FranceMECHTAOUI Karim Lakhdar OK
FranceMELLER Axel OK
FranceMINGUET Elie OK
FranceMINGUET Élie OK
FranceMISSAOUI--ARSLAN Loubna NATATION SAUVETAGE LACYDONOK
FranceMUOIO Melissa OK
FranceOBRADOVIC NICOLAS OK
FranceODOKINE Serena OK
FrancePAINAULT Antoine OK
FrancePARGUEL Alan OK
FrancePELLEGRINI Matis OK
FrancePEYROL Titouan OK
FrancePONTIER Romain CAAPOK
FranceREYNARD NOE OK
FranceRIHOUEY Alexandre LA PALANQUÉEOK
FranceROBET LAURIANE OK
RussieSABIROV Artem OK
FranceSAMANNI MARGOT OK
FranceSEBKI Zacharie ASPTTOK
RussieSEREBRENNIKOV Aleksandr OK
FranceSFETCU MARIE OK
FranceSIEGEL Emma SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLONOK
RussieSINYAGIN Sergey WORLD CLASSOK
RussieSOROKIN Nikita OK
FranceSOSCIA LEO OK
FranceSOSCIA Leo OK
FranceTANFIN Benjamin STADE LAURENTIN NATATIONOK
FranceTRONCY Jules OK
FranceTUSET William AQUALOVE SAUVETAGEOK
FranceVACHIER Yanis OK
Royaume-UniVARPAHOVSKY Alexander OK
FranceVINOT Axel CCESMFOK
FranceY Y OK