Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - COMBINÉ AVEC PALMES (5km et 2,5 km)
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
BélarusALEXANDER Korhov Payé
FranceAMOUR Julien Payé
RussieANDREY Chizhov Payé
FranceANTOINE Maxime Payé
FranceARMAND Damien Payé
FranceARNOUX Jean-pierre Payé
FranceARNOUX Paul Payé
FranceAUQUIER Margaux CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLEPayé
FranceAUQUIER Pascal HALTE AUX BLATTESPayé
FranceBAILLY-SALIN Fabrice LES DAUPHINS DU TOECPayé
FranceBEKKALI Sophian Payé
FranceBERNARD Maeva CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'OUESTPayé
FranceBERTRAND Catriona CSFPayé
FranceBERTRAND Jean-paul CSFPayé
FranceBIROU Thierry ROUSSET TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBLANC Félix Payé
FranceBON Sebastien Payé
FranceBOSZNAI Vincent Payé
FranceBOTCHEV Nikodim Payé
FranceCANIOT Daniel Payé
FranceCARRARA Yves Payé
FranceCAUVIN Carole Payé
FranceCERES Eddie Payé
FranceCHEDAL-ANGLAY Kevin Payé
FranceCHEMINEAU Nicolas Payé
RussieCHIRVA Yulia Payé
FranceCONGOS Jean Paul GMAP BRESTPayé
FranceDAGUENEAU Christian CCESMFPayé
FranceDAVID Noémie TOURING PLONGEE MULHOUSRPayé
FranceDELORME Patrice Payé
Royaume-UniDENJEAN Emma Payé
UkraineDMYTRO Voloshyn Payé
RussieELINSON Andrei Payé
FranceFLAJOLLET Thomas Payé
FranceFRESCURAT Marie-luce LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLONPayé
FranceGALIBERT Geraldine PAYS D'AIX NATATIONPayé
FranceGUIDOUX Philippe Payé
FranceGUIS Steven Payé
FranceHASSAN Alexandre Payé
FranceHIBON Henri-frederic Payé
FranceIRANPOUR Maryame Payé
RussieIRISOV Alexey Payé
FranceJOSSERMOZ Valerie CNMPayé
FranceJUNGLING Bertrand Payé
RussieKANUNNIKOVA Evgeniya Payé
RussieKHODZINSKAYA Irina Payé
AllemagneKÖNIG Teodora TSV VORHALLEPayé
FranceLANNOY Laurent TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMESPayé
FranceLE ROUX Stephane Payé
FranceLELAIT Laurent HOMMES GRENOUILLES DE CONFLANSPayé
ItalieLUBERTI Andrea Payé
FranceMAIUS Laurent Payé
FranceMARTZ Raphael CCESMFPayé
FranceMATTIO Patrice Payé
FranceMAYER Philippe STADE FRANÇAIS OLYMPIQUE COURBEVOIEOK
FranceMERLET Louann CLUB DES DAUPHINS DE MONPLAISIRPayé
FranceNARBONNE Hervé S.C LA CORNICHE MARSEILLEPayé
RussieNAUMOVA Olga Payé
FranceNYS Damien Payé
FrancePAPINI Odile SC LA CORNICHE MARSEILLEPayé
FrancePARISI Amelia Payé
FrancePATOUILLET Bruno Payé
FrancePATOUILLET Nathalie Payé
ItaliePEDACE Magda Payé
RussiePETR Doronin Payé
FrancePEYREGNE Cecile Payé
FrancePEYRONEL Cédric Payé
FrancePEYRONEL Tanguy Payé
BrésilPIVETI Ana Paola ELO ACADEMIA - CAMPINAS - BRESILPayé
FrancePONS Alexandre Payé
FrancePONTIER Régis CAAPPayé
FranceRAMIRES Frédéric CASCOL NATATIONPayé
FranceROUSSELLE CHRISTOPHE OK
FranceSAMYDE Sarah Payé
SAUPIC Trine Payé
FranceSCESA Jean Luc USSPONTETPayé
FranceSCHVED Michel CCESMFPayé
UkraineSHOVKOVSKA VLASTA OK
RussieSINYAGIN Sergey WORLD CLASSPayé
BelgiqueSOUBRY Robin AUCUNEPayé
FranceTRIACCA Vincent Payé