Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Nage avec Palmes
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAUBERT Hervé LSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceAUBERT Hugo LSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceAUDOUY Lionel GOLDEN CLUBPayé
FranceAULAS Frederic SUBAQUAGONEPayé
FranceBADAIRE Jean-claude AQUA CLUB CASTELNEUVIENPayé
FranceBARBAUD Henri CANNES ECLUSE PLONGEEPayé
FranceBARRUCAND Alain ACTIVITÉS SUBAQUATIQUES MARIGNANEPayé
FranceBECQ Emilie CSAKBPayé
FranceBEHRENS Samuel SANS CLUBPayé
FranceBERGER Stéphane EFS TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBERTAUD Charlotte CLERMONT TRIATHLON Payé
FranceBESSE Laurent LAURENT BESSEPayé
FranceBIENVENÜE Alexis SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceBISSUEL Hervé GOLDEN CLUB ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceBONNET Marion PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceBOUEIX Yves SNORKELING AUVERGNEPayé
FranceBOUZERAND Bernard CLUB THALASSA MONCEAUPayé
FranceBRESSON Guy L'EMBELLIE BULLEPayé
FranceBRIARD Jean-marie LA PALME SÉTOISEPayé
FranceBROEDERS Philippe SANS CLUBPayé
FranceBRONGNIART Jean-jacques LSM PLONGEEPayé
FranceBRUNERIE Matthieu LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé
FranceBUSIN Julie GASM VILLEURBANNEPayé
FranceCAFFIN Philippe CSCE PLONGEEPayé
FranceCAHEN Laurent GES PLONGEEPayé
FranceCAILLEAU Cyrille SUB ODYSSEEPayé
FranceCAPRON Ronan LYON PALMEPayé
FranceCARREAU Baptiste LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceCHALAYE Nicolas G.A.S.M. - M.J.C. VILLEURBANNEPayé
FranceCHANTELOT André USFPayé
FranceCHAPEL Dominique CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceCHAPUIS Christian CIP BENDOR Payé
FranceCHARRIER Marie GES PLONGEEPayé
FranceCHAUMARD Cédrick UJSM PLONGEEPayé
FranceCHEMIN Emilie PAYS D'AIX NATATIONPayé
FranceCHEMIN Guillaume PAYS D'AIX NATATIONPayé
FranceCHEVALIER Geoffrey SECTION OULLINOIS DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceCHEVERT Antoine CSAKBPayé
FranceCHEYSSON Laurine ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceCHOQUEL Christophe MJC ANNONAY PLONGÉEPayé
Royaume-UniCLAYTON Edward OUEST PLONGÉE DÉVELOPPEMENTPayé
FranceCLERGUÉ Thomas SANS CLUBPayé
FranceCOLAS Didier SNORKELINGPayé
FranceCOMPIENE Alain PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceCORMERAIS Marion CNHCPayé
FranceCOSSON Frederic CASCPayé
FranceCURE Anne-edith LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDADAT Laurent SANS CLUBPayé
FranceDANJON Jean-yves LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDAUPHIN Sophie SANS CLUBPayé
FranceDE SAINT JEAN Stephane AQUATIC CLUB DE GRAND CHAMPPayé
FranceDEBARRY Henri CLUB DE PLONGÉE DU LOUP PENDUPayé
FranceDERRIER Anaïs SUB-ODYSSÉE Payé
FranceDIDIER Catherine TOURING PLONGÉEPayé
FranceDOOMS Maxime LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLEPayé
FranceDORLET Claude PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceDOUAUD Jonathan SANS CLUBPayé
FranceDOUZET Florent LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDUGAND Christophe TEAM NARVAL Payé
FranceDUPUY Jean michel GALATHÉE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceDUPUY Sylvain ASSP PLONGÉE LYONPayé
FranceDURNEZ Virgyl PAM MONTLUCON Payé
FranceECOCHARD Laurent GROUPE SUBAQUATIQUE LUGDUNUMPayé
FranceETIENNE Frederic CSAKBPayé
FranceFEJAN Yann USFPayé
FranceFONTAINE Thomas CBPPayé
FranceFORGEOT D'ARC Thibaut CASCPayé
FranceFRANCOIS Ludovic LE LAGONPayé
FranceFRESCURAT Marie-luce EAU LIBREPayé
FranceFREYMOND Thierry ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGARNIER Pierre-joseph CLIPPayé
FranceGELIN Elisabeth DSN74Payé
FranceGIRARD Loïc UJSM PLONGEEPayé
FranceGIRAUD Thierry LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGODFRIN-CHEUTIN Natacha LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceGOTTER Adrien SANS CLUBPayé
FranceGRECO Delphine LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGRENIER Laurent MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceGRIPAY Pierre CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceGROLLEMUND Jacques CORPS PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGUERRY Alain GESMPayé
FranceGUILBERT Elise LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGUILLOTON Laurent L EPONGEPayé
FranceHAMOND Lisa LISA HAMONDPayé
FranceHAREL Nicolas ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceHARISTOY Camille URSRSAPayé
FranceHERRERA-GUTIERREZ Charlotte CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE THIERNOISPayé
FranceHOUDEAU Sylvere GALATHÉEPayé
FranceJABOULAY Kevin GALATHÉE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceJALLET Wilson ABYSSE PLONGÉE Payé
FranceJOMARD Edith ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceKOENIG Odile TEAM NARVALPayé
FranceKONG Nicolas UJSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceKUPCZAK Stan CPPFPayé
FranceLALLEMENT Didier SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceLAMOUR Hubert 14 69 0106Payé
FranceLANNOY Laurent TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE PALMESPayé
FranceLAPIROT Virginie CSADPayé
FranceLASGORCEIX Arnaud SANS CLUBPayé
BelgiqueLAUS Vincent LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceLAVOCAT William RENDEZ VOUS SAULEENSPayé
FranceLE DANTEC Olivier THALASSA LYON PLONGÉEPayé
FranceLE ROY Wolfgang PAYS D'AIX NATATIONPayé
FranceLEMOINE Ludovic AQUABULLESPayé
FranceLERY Olivia PLONGEUR MASQUÉE DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceLESEIGNEUR Catherine ABYSSE PLONGEEPayé
FranceLONGO Jean pierre CALYPSO PLONGÉEPayé
FranceMAILHAC Véronique PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceMAISONNEUVE Bernard TEAM NARVAL Payé
FranceMARIGOT Raphaël SANS CLUBPayé
FranceMARQUOIS Dimitri LSM NATATIONPayé
FranceMARTZ Raphael CCESMFPayé
FranceMASSAAD Michael SANS CLUBPayé
FranceMATHIEU Antoine USFPayé
FranceMATHIEU Stephane USFPayé
FranceMAZMANIAN Séverine API TRIPayé
FranceMEGUERBA Karim PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceMENIRI Armel maurade THALASSA LYON PLONGEEPayé
FranceMETRAL Olivier PLONGEUR MASQUÉ TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceMICHAULT Bruno CLUB SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSPayé
FranceMICHELAS Bruno MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceMICHELIN Frederic SANS CLUBPayé
FranceMIHAILOVIC Pierre CAPPayé
FranceMILLET Frederic SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceMISS Pierre LES NAGEURS DU PRADOPayé
FranceMORITZ David LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé
FranceMORLET David LYON PALMEPayé
FranceMOTTET Hervé HERVÉ MOTTETPayé
FranceMOULIN Olivier USFPayé
FranceMOURET Didier PALMEURS DES BORDES LOIREPayé
FranceMURE Franck PLONGEUR MASQUÉE DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceNALIN Serge TOURING PLONGEE LYONPayé
FranceNEYROUD Christian H2O Payé
FranceNICOLAS Laurent TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PÉAGEOISPayé
FranceOTTAVIANI Marianne kahina GASM MJCPayé
FrancePECHARD Angélique PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FrancePELISSIER Jean TOURING PLONGÉEPayé
FrancePERRET Fabien AQUABULLES LES ABRETSPayé
FrancePERRET Gabriel THALASSA LYON PLONGÉEPayé
FrancePERROTTEY Hubert LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLEPayé
FrancePERROUD Serge API TRIPayé
PETIOT Julien CASCOL NATATION /CVT JTEKT TEAMPayé
FrancePIREYRE Patrice MJC ANNONAYPayé
FrancePIVOT Jean marc SANS CLUBPayé
FrancePLUMEREL Sophie TOURING PLONGÉEPayé
BelgiquePOLOME Serge SUB ODYSSEEPayé
FrancePONTAL Morgan MARSOUIN DE VALENCEPayé
FrancePOTELLE Philippe SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FrancePRIGENT Sylvie LYON PALMEPayé
FranceRAMBEAU Adeline GSL Payé
FranceRANC-GONIN Gil SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceRASSAT Nicolas SASSENAGE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceRISSOAN Romain RILLIEUX TRIATHLONPayé
FranceROMERA Frederic TEAM A. BPayé
FranceROSIER Bruno PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceROUSSELET Philippe LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceRUBINI Antoine CANNES ECLUSE PLONGEEPayé
FranceRUET Alain URSRSAPayé
FranceSAGOT Pascal CSCE-PLONGÉEPayé
FranceSALGAS Pierre SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceSCHVED Michel CCESMFPayé
FranceSEGUIN Anais SUBA TROYESPayé
FranceSEGUIN Bruno LYON PALMEPayé
FranceSIMONET Stephane ASSP PLONGÉEPayé
FranceTOURNEMINE Eric RENDEZ-VOUS SAULÉENSPayé
FranceTRONCHAUD Régis GROUPE SUBAQUATIQUE LUGDUNUMPayé
FranceVACHON Jean-pierre ASPTT SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
BelgiqueVANDENBUSSCHE Vinciane SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceVAZART Frederic CNV PLONGEEPayé
FranceVENET Nicolas ASSPPayé
FranceVIALETTE Maxime GASM VILLEURBANNEPayé
FranceXAMBEU Nicolas USFPayé
FranceZOUDE François LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé