Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Nage avec Palmes
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAUBERT Hervé LSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceAUBERT Hugo LSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceAULAS Frederic SUBAQUAGONEPayé
FranceBADAIRE Jean-claude AQUA CLUB CASTELNEUVIENPayé
FranceBARRUCAND Alain ACTIVITÉS SUBAQUATIQUES MARIGNANEPayé
FranceBIENVENÜE Alexis SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceBISSUEL Hervé GOLDEN CLUB ST PRIESTOISPayé
FranceBOUZERAND Bernard CLUB THALASSA MONCEAUPayé
FranceBRIARD Jean-marie LA PALME SÉTOISEPayé
FranceBRUNERIE Matthieu LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé
FranceBUSIN Julie GASM VILLEURBANNEPayé
FranceCAHEN Laurent GES PLONGEEPayé
FranceCARREAU Baptiste LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceCHANTELOT André USFPayé
FranceCHAPEL Dominique CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceCHEVALIER Geoffrey SECTION OULLINOIS DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceCHEVERT Antoine CSAKBPayé
FranceCHEYSSON Laurine ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceCHOQUEL Christophe MJC ANNONAY PLONGÉEPayé
Royaume-UniCLAYTON Edward OUEST PLONGÉE DÉVELOPPEMENTPayé
FranceCOMPIENE Alain PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceDANJON Jean-yves LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDIDIER Catherine TOURING PLONGÉEPayé
FranceDOOMS Maxime LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLEPayé
FranceDORLET Claude PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceDOUZET Florent LYON PALMEPayé
FranceDUPUY Sylvain ASSP PLONGÉE LYONPayé
FranceFEJAN Yann USFPayé
FranceFORGEOT D'ARC Thibaut CASCPayé
FranceFRESCURAT Marie-luce EAU LIBREPayé
FranceFREYMOND Thierry ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGARNIER Pierre-joseph CLIPPayé
FranceGIRARD Loïc UJSM PLONGEEPayé
FranceGIRAUD Thierry LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGRECO Delphine LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGRENIER Laurent MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceGRIPAY Pierre CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE BEAUJOLAISPayé
FranceGROLLEMUND Jacques CORPS PLONGÉEPayé
FranceGUERRY Alain GESMPayé
FranceGUILBERT Elise LYON PALMEPayé
FranceGUILLOTON Laurent L EPONGEPayé
FranceHAREL Nicolas ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceHARISTOY Camille URSRSAPayé
FranceHERRERA-GUTIERREZ Charlotte CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE THIERNOISPayé
FranceJOMARD Edith ABYSSE PLONGÉEPayé
FranceKONG Nicolas UJSM PLONGÉEPayé
FranceKUPCZAK Stan CPPFPayé
FranceLALLEMENT Didier SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceLAPIROT Virginie CSADPayé
BelgiqueLAUS Vincent LE PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceLE ROY Wolfgang PAYS D'AIX NATATIONPayé
FranceLERY Olivia PLONGEUR MASQUÉE DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceLESEIGNEUR Catherine ABYSSE PLONGEEPayé
FranceMAILHAC Véronique PLONGÉE AGGLOMÉRATION MONTLUÇONPayé
FranceMARQUOIS Dimitri LSM NATATIONPayé
FranceMASSAAD Michael SANS CLUBPayé
FranceMATHIEU Antoine USFPayé
FranceMATHIEU Stephane USFPayé
FranceMETRAL Olivier PLONGEUR MASQUÉ TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceMICHELAS Bruno MJC ANNONAYPayé
FranceMILLET Frederic SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceMISS Pierre LES NAGEURS DU PRADOPayé
FranceMORITZ David LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé
FranceMORLET David LYON PALMEPayé
FranceMOULIN Olivier USFPayé
FranceMURE Franck PLONGEUR MASQUÉE DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FranceNALIN Serge TOURING PLONGEE LYONPayé
FranceNEYROUD Christian H2O Payé
FranceNICOLAS Laurent TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PÉAGEOISPayé
FrancePECHARD Angélique PLONGEUR MASQUÉ DE TRÉVOUXPayé
FrancePELISSIER Jean TOURING PLONGÉEPayé
FrancePERRET Fabien AQUABULLES LES ABRETSPayé
FrancePERRET Gabriel THALASSA LYON PLONGÉEPayé
FrancePERROTTEY Hubert LYON SPORT MÉTROPOLEPayé
BelgiquePOLOME Serge SUB ODYSSEEPayé
FrancePOTELLE Philippe SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FrancePRIGENT Sylvie LYON PALMEPayé
FranceRANC-GONIN Gil SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceRAPIN Aline ASPRENAUT CHALONPayé
FranceRUET Alain URSRSAPayé
FranceSAGOT Pascal CSCE-PLONGÉEPayé
FranceSALGAS Pierre SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISMEPayé
FranceSEGUIN Anais SUBA TROYESPayé
FranceSEGUIN Bruno LYON PALMEPayé
FranceSIMONET Stephane ASSP PLONGÉEPayé
FranceTRONCHAUD Régis GROUPE SUBAQUATIQUE LUGDUNUMPayé
FranceVACHON Jean-pierre ASPTT SUBAQUATIQUEPayé
BelgiqueVANDENBUSSCHE Vinciane SUB AQUA GONEPayé
FranceVAZART Frederic CNV PLONGEEPayé
FranceVIALETTE Maxime GASM VILLEURBANNEPayé
FranceXAMBEU Nicolas USFPayé
MarocZOUDE François LE PLONGEUR MASQUE DE TREVOUXPayé