Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La Festi Sèvre 42km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceABELLARD GwenaelPayé
FranceABELLARD NathaëlUS THOUARSPayé
FranceALLEMAND BenoîtAMA CUGAND CAP POUR LA VIEPayé
FranceANDRE ThierryTEAM TRAIL THUIRPayé
FranceANDRES MurielleCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceAUBINEAU GildasPayé
FranceAUBINEAU JeromePayé
FranceAUDINEAU AntoinePayé
FranceBARANGER Sébastien ESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceBARBEAU AdrienCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceBARBEAU ChristopheRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
FranceBARBIER SylvainENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*Payé
FranceBARD SamuelTEAM TRAIL PARISPayé
FranceBARON OlivierPayé
FranceBARRETEAU JoelPayé
FranceBAUDRY LoicENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceBAUDRY MaximePayé
FranceBAUMIER VincentPayé
FranceBELAUD FlorianTRAILERS MONCOUTANT Payé
FranceBERANGER VirginieAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceBERRAS AntoineS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
FranceBERTHELOT EmmanuelTEAM DES 2 ÉTANGSPayé
FranceBEZIER FlorianVALLET HORS STADE Payé
FranceBILLAUD Henri-pierreESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceBLANCHARD FrancoisPayé
FranceBLANCHARD ThibaudPayé
FranceBLOUIN LudovicPayé
FranceBOISSINOT MatthieuBDST CAPPayé
FranceBOLTEAU GuillaumeSECOND SOUFFLE ESSILORPayé
FranceBONNAUDET JérômePayé
FranceBONNEAU AnthonyENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceBOUCHAUD JulienCAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLÉ 44Payé
FranceBOUCHAUD TeddyCAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE 44Payé
FranceBOUCHET EricS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FranceBOUDAUD FredericPayé
FranceBOUDAUD SébastienS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceBOURBON BrunoVALLET HORS STADEPayé
FranceBOURREAU CharlyCHAMPIONNET SPORTSPayé
FranceBOUVRY XavierPayé
FranceBOUYER EmilieS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIEPayé
FranceBRASSEAU SébastienPayé
FranceBRETAUDEAU FrançoisS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONPayé
FranceBRIFFAUD GuillaumePayé
FranceBRIN RomainPayé
FranceBROCHARD GuillaumeCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceBROCHARD VirginieAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceBROSSET FlorianPayé
FranceBROSSET YoannTEAM YODAPayé
FranceBRUN VincentVALLET HORS STADEPayé
FranceBUREAU BaptistePayé
FranceCAILLEAUD FrédéricPayé
FranceCARCAUD FreddyPayé
FranceCARCAUD Stéphane Payé
FranceCASSERON SamuelPayé
FranceCHABOT FrédéricESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceCHAIGNEAU SylvainSEVRE BOCAGE AC Payé
FranceCHAUVIN RaphaëlPayé
FranceCHEVALLEREAU DavidCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceCHIRON DamienPayé
FranceCOLAS WillyPayé
FranceCORNU ChristophePayé
FranceCORNU IsabellePayé
FranceCORNU MireilleCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceCOUDRIN LaurentCEOUKONVAPayé
FranceCOUILLAUD CharlesPayé
FranceCOULONNIER PascalAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceCOULOT MathieuTRAILERS MONCOUTANTPayé
FranceCOUTANT AntoinePayé
FranceCRAIPEAU FabriceCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceCRAIPEAU LucieCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceDARCQ ElvireCAP NATURE BEAULIEU Payé
FranceDEBARRE ValentinPayé
FranceDECOUDRE Florent Payé
FranceDECOUDRE JohannaPayé
FranceDEFONTAINE EmmanuelRUNNING STONEPayé
FranceDENIAUD AlexandreCAP ENDURANCEPayé
FranceDENIAUD GeorgesENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceDENIS PhilippePayé
FranceDOS SANTOS DavidS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
FranceDRAPEAU DamienRAIDYONPayé
FranceDUBOIS RolandCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceDUBREUIL RomainMULTISPORTS DE L'OUINPayé
FranceDUFOUR EmmanuelSEVRE BOCAGE AC Payé
FranceDUMONT VincentJCLPayé
FranceELINEAU FranckCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceESPINASSOU DenisOK
FranceFALEME JérômeS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceFILLAUDEAU GuillaumeJCLPayé
FranceFONTENEAU NadègeAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceFOURRIER NicolasPayé
FranceFRAPPIER ChloePayé
FranceFREDERIC DavidPayé
FranceFRESNEAU RodolpheAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceGABOREAU DidierPayé
FranceGABORIEAU SamuelAS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAILPayé
FranceGABORIT AnthonyPayé
FranceGAILLARD FlorentESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceGAILLARD PierrePayé
FranceGALICHET FlorentPayé
FranceGAUTHIER JulienPayé
FranceGENET SylvainCHOLET TRIATHLONPayé
FranceGERGAUD NicolasPayé
FranceGERGAUD VincentPayé
FranceGEYLER LilianRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
FranceGIBOUIN BenjaminPayé
FranceGIBOUIN CindyPayé
FranceGIBOUIN PascalEVASION CYCLISTE GERMINOISEPayé
FranceGICQUEL KevinS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FranceGILARDIN OlivierENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86Payé
FranceGILLES NathanaëlCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceGIRARD AlainPayé
FranceGIRAUDEAU LaurePayé
FranceGOBIN EricESSAR’TRACEPayé
FranceGODARD FabienLES CEOUKONVASPayé
FranceGOETZ Michel Payé
FranceGOULET ChristopheS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FranceGRACIA DidierPayé
FranceGRANGER ThierryS/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVESPayé
FranceGRIMAUD AnthonyPayé
FranceGRIMAUD DamienCOURLISCH'CLUBPayé
FranceGRIMAUD OlivierPayé
FranceGRIT RichardPayé
FranceGUEHO RégisS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIEPayé
FranceGUÉRINEAU MickaëlPayé
FranceGUERRY JohannCEOUKONVAPayé
FranceGUILBAUD FrançoisPayé
FranceGUILLAUD DamienPayé
FranceGUILLET Jean-baptisteLE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
FranceGUILLOU SylvainPayé
FranceGUIMBRETIERE AlexandrePayé
FranceGUINAUDEAU DavidRAID LANDES AVENTUREPayé
FranceGUINAUDEAU GuillaumePayé
FranceGUINEMENT ClairePayé
FranceHERAUD StéphaneAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceHERBRETEAU StéphaneSAINT SÉBASTIEN TRI VÉLOCEPayé
FranceHERMOUET ArnaudFCVMPayé
FranceHURTAUD FreddyPayé
FranceJAUFFRINEAU RomainPayé
FranceJAUNET ThomasPayé
FranceJOLLY CedricCÉOUKONVAPayé
FranceJOTTREAU DominiqueMULTISPORT DE LOUINPayé
FranceJOURDAIN PierreCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceJOYAU BenjaminPayé
FranceLACHÉ YohannNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceLACOSTE CyrillePayé
FranceLACOSTE NadegeS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
FranceLAGARRIGUE EvelyneS/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIATIONPayé
FranceLANDREAU YasminePayé
FranceLANOUE RodolphePayé
FranceLARDEUX ThomasATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
FranceLARDIÈRE FlorianPayé
FranceLAURY MaximePayé
FranceLE CALVE Anne-laureVALLET HORS-STADEPayé
FranceLEBREC ThierryMELTONICPayé
FranceLECOURT Jean-baptistePayé
FranceLEFAIX ErwanTEAM YODAPayé
FranceLETILLY AngelaENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceLHERIAU JérémyCAP POUR LA VIEPayé
FranceLIBOUTET BenoîtCAPHGPayé
FranceLIOUVILLE YoannPayé
FranceLOISEAU JulienBDST CAPPayé
FranceLOISEAU ValentinESSAR’TRACEPayé
FranceLONGUET LilianPayé
FranceLUCAS GuillaumePayé
FranceMAILLOCHON SylvainENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMANDIN RomainCHANTONNAY RAIDPayé
FranceMARILLAUD SimonLOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceMARSOLLIER PatrickAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceMARTINEAU FlorencePayé
FranceMARY BenoitPayé
FranceMERLET AnthonyPayé
FranceMICHAUD Jean-pierreENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMICHAUD NoëlleENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMICHAUD PascalASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YONPayé
FranceMICHAUD RegisPayé
FranceMICHELET PierrePayé
FranceMIGNOT FranckCAPHGPayé
FranceMINAUD FrançoisPayé
FranceMOALIC GwenaelPayé
FranceMOREAU FrédéricPayé
FranceMOREAU Lee-gillesPayé
FranceMORIN DominiqueOK
FranceMORVAN AlexandreCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceMOYNAT ChristophePayé
FranceNEAU LionelPayé
FranceOGER PeggyAMA CUGANDPayé
FranceOLIVIER JeromePayé
FrancePAPIN VincentPayé
FrancePASQUIER DavidPayé
FrancePATOUILLER ChristophePayé
FrancePETAY AurelieS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FrancePETAY ThierryS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FrancePICHAUD AlainAMA CUGANDPayé
FrancePINEAU JérômeOK
FrancePIVETEAU Jean-françoisPayé
FrancePLISSON AlexandrePayé
FrancePORCHERET DavidENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FrancePOUPLIN AlexisOK
FrancePRESNEAU StephaniePayé
FrancePRIN Christophe ESSAR’TRACE Payé
FrancePRIN MickaëlESSAR’TRACEPayé
FrancePUGLISI SalvatoreCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceQUEYROY VivienPayé
FranceRABILLER AnthonyPayé
FranceRAFFIN VanessaJOGGING CLUB SABLAISPayé
FranceREIS DavidTEAM YODAPayé
FranceRICHARD DavidCAPOEIRATRAILREMOUILLÉ44Payé
FranceRICHARD SamuelPayé
FranceRICOUL FrançoisPayé
FranceRIO RomualdPayé
FranceRIOTTEAU FrancoisSEVRE BOCAGE AC Payé
FranceROCHETEAU AurelieCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceROTUREAU EmmanuelENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceROTUREAU JérômePayé
FranceROUSEAU AnthonyPayé
FranceROUSSEAU AnthonyPayé
FranceROUSSEAU PhilippeNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceROUSSEAU RaphaËlPayé
FranceROUSSEL MarjorieS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
FranceROUSSELOT DimitriPayé
FranceROUSSELOT Jean - baptisteTEAM YODAPayé
FranceROUSSELOT SarahPayé
FranceROUSSELOT SylvainPayé
FranceROY AnthonyPayé
FranceRUEL OlivierCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *Payé
FranceSAMSON BertrandCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceSAUNIER CélineUS THOUARSPayé
FranceSAVARIT MickaëlPayé
FranceSEIGNE FabienENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
FranceSERIN NicolasESSAR'TRACEPayé
FranceSIREAU MickaelOK
FranceSOULARD EricATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
FranceSOULARD FrançoisPayé
FranceSOULARD JonathanPayé
FranceSOULARD MaximilienPayé
FranceSOULARD WilfriedPayé
FranceST-MART Jean-francoisNORD VENDEE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceSUDRE OlivierPayé
FranceSUPIOT NicolasPayé
FranceTCHAKMAKDJIAN NathanCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
FranceTERRIEN YannATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
FranceTHUBINEAU DavidPayé
FranceTIGNON RomainPayé
FranceTURCAUD BenjaminCHANTONNAY RAID Payé
FranceVERGER FabricePayé
FranceVERSLYPE Jean-christophePayé
FranceVINET EricPayé
FranceVIOLLEAU RichardLES SABLES VENDÉE TRIATHLONPayé
FranceVOZEL JeremyPayé
FranceVRIGNAUD ThomasTEAM TRAIL MOGETTESPayé