Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La Ronde des Tortues
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France2001MASSON BenoitLES TRITONS CONDÉENSPayé
France2002CHARUEL ClémentPayé
France2003TURPIN KévinJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2004NORGEOT LydieUSM VIREEn attente
France2005NORGEOT Jean marieEn attente
France2006HAROU OlivierJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2007BARBOT JéromeJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2008LE PROVOST PhilippeJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2009PIBOUIN StéphaneJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2010LEBACHELEY JéromeJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2011LEVEQUE YannickJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2012FOLLAIN YannickJOGGEURS DU VAL DE SEEEn attente
France2013HARDY DavidGDM SAINT-JAMESOK
France2014JAMONT DavidPayé
France2015BENOIST MichelPayé
France2016HAMEL Marie-laureISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2017BOULAIRE BorisPayé
France2018LEPLEY SandrineISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2019VANDI DjouelPayé
France2020COUDRAY CédricUSDIEn attente
France2021GRAMESNIL GuillaumeUSDIEn attente
France2022CHARLIN LionelUSDIEn attente
France2023CLAEYSSENS NoemieENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*Payé
France2024LEVAVASSEUR VincentJOGGEURS DE DUCEYPayé
France2025LOISEL AgnèsYVETOT TRIATHLONPayé
France2026BLANDIN PaulPayé
France2027GUERIN Jean-baptistePayé
France2028GUERIN Jean-paulPayé
France2029GALOPIN GérardJOGG'HILAIREPayé
France2030COSSE ArnaudISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2031MORIN JulieISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2032PAUTRET FrancoisPayé
France2033RENIER VirginiePayé
France2034COQUELIN MickaelPayé
France2035MINGUET CarolineS/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISMEPayé
France2036SERRANT AlexandrePayé
France2037ROUSSELET LilianPayé
France2038LEPAS DenisEn attente
France2039PERRIN AnthonyPayé
France2040LEBRETON YoannOK
France2041BRETONNIERE AnthonyPayé
France2042LE JOUBIOUX DominiquePayé
France2044BIGOT NicolasPayé
France2045CHARTRAIN RégisISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2046LEVALOIS CoraliePayé
France2047OZOUF SylvainPOMPIERPayé
France2048HUARD MickaëlPOMPIERPayé
France2049LECONTE AlbanUS ACOMEPayé
France2050THEBAULT VincentUS ACOMEPayé
France2051LESSELLIER DavidUS ACOMEPayé
France2052LEBIGOT CédricUS ACOMEPayé
France2053HEUZÉ PierrikUS ACOMEPayé
France2054PESTEL ErwanPayé
France2055TOGERMILAN TwinanISIGNY RUNNINGPayé
France2056DABAT AlexandreTENNIS TIBEn attente
France2057LECLAIR PatricePayé
France2058DABAT ArnaudTENNIS TIBEn attente
France2059DEROLEZ JulietteTENNIS TIBEn attente
France2060LUCILLE DerolezTENNIS TIBEn attente
France2061COUDRAY MickaelEn attente
France2062WAXIN FranckQUOI DE NEUF RUNNER ?Payé
France2063LEFORT JulienPayé
France2064TRIGUEL LaurentGDM SAINT-JAMESPayé
France2065ROUSSEL ZoeUSM VIREPayé
France2066ROUSSEL JustineGRANVILLE ACPayé
France2067ROUSSEL LudivineGDM SAINT-JAMESPayé
France2068DUFOUR Jean-françoisPayé
France2069LEDOS FabriceACO SOURDEVALPayé
France2070DESGUE SamuelPayé
France2071ORVAIN Pierre lucUSDIEn attente
France2072COLIN PascalPayé
France2073BEAUMONT ClaraPayé
France2074BEAUMONT FabricePayé
France2075FAUCHON QuentinAURAY FOOTBALL CLUBPayé
France2076GRAND BenoitPayé
France2077TYFÉNE BazinPayé
France2078BONNEFOY CyrilleAC AVRANCHESPayé
France2079POLFLIET MarinaAC AVRANCHESEn attente
France2080PELE AlexandrePayé
France2081BUSNEL AnnickJOGG'HILAIREPayé
France2082JOUAUDIN NadineGRANVILLE ACPayé
France2083JOUAULT FranckOK
France2084LEFEBVRE PascalPayé
France2085BURIN CarolineGRANVILLE ACPayé
France2086DEMÉ AlainUSM VIREPayé
France2087MEZAN PhilippePayé
France2088MARQUIN ChristellePayé
France2089PAUTRET JeannePayé
France2090YBERT AntoinePayé
France2091DRAULT ElieBADMINTONEn attente
France2092EVETTE PaulineBADMINTONEn attente
France2093CHESNEL GuillaumeBADMINTONEn attente
France2094LEBRETON DenisPayé
France2095DEDIEU AnneUS ACOMEPayé
France2096SALETTES FredericAVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2097LARCHER GwendolineAVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2098BERTHO Jean-pierrePayé
France2099LELIEVRE EtienneACO SOURDEVALPayé
France2100MARTIN OlivierLES JOGGEURS DE DUCEYPayé
France2101HARDY MickaelPayé
France2102RAULT SébastienAC AVRANCHESPayé
France2103ALMIN SoleneAVENIR MORTAINPayé
France2104GASNIER AlexisPayé
France2105BOUCÉ MichelPayé
France2106BOUCÉ AngéliquePayé
France2107CHESNAIS AnthonyPayé
France2108PINSON StephanePayé
France2109PINSON AmeliePayé
France2110BROU FlorianPayé
France2111BRARD NicolasPayé
France2112CHAUVIN SullivanGDM SAINT-JAMESPayé