Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - La Loupiote
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1LARIAGON SylvainLA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France2RAUTUREAU JulienPayé
France3GEFFROY ChristophePayé
France4LOUBENS VictorPayé
France5LOUBENS VincentPayé
France6MERCIER NicolasCAP ASSLPayé
Antigua-et-Barbuda7JUTARD DavidPayé
France8GAUDUCHEAU BenoitASSL CAPPayé
France9BEILVERT BeatriceASS CAP ST LEGER LES VIGNESPayé
France10PICAUT ValérieASSL CAPPayé
France11PICAUT JudicaëlASSL CAPPayé
France12BALUEL RodriguePayé
France13BUAUD YvanPayé
France14VALENTIN FionaPayé
France15VALENTIN DelphinePayé
France16BOISSEAU SuzonPayé
France17PERRAUD MaximeTRI CLUB CLISSONPayé
France18VILATTE ThierryPayé
France19CROSSIN ChristophePayé
France20VILATTE MatthieuPayé
France21AUDUREAU GuillaumePayé
France22PUAUD SamuelPayé
France23BAUSSON AlainPayé
France24PIEDVACHE FrederiqueCHATEAU THEBAUDPayé
France25RONDEAU Jean-baptistePayé
France26FORT EmilieS/L RCN VERTOUPayé
France27BONHOMME Laëtitia9 AVENUE LEONARD DE VINCI 44830 BOUAYEPayé
France28TESSON ChristelleASSL CAPPayé
France29LERAT VictorPayé
France30JAUNET NathaliePayé
France31DONNART CarolePayé
France32LE DUC CécilePayé
France33MÉTAIS BénédicteVTTRAIL CHÂTEAU THÉBAUDPayé
France34GOBIN MarylenePayé
France35BAUSSON TanguyPayé
France36VASLIN SeverinePayé
France37BUAUD GhislainPayé
France38BOILEAU PriscillaPayé
France39FORT CindyPayé
France40LIZE MelaniePayé
France41DEQUIPPE BRUNET SaraPayé
France42DAHERON DelphinePayé
France43PUAUD DelphinePayé
France44NEAU StephaniePayé
France45DURVILLE BriceLES FROGS !Payé
France46FORTIN FrançoisPayé
France47PERS CélinePayé
France48PERS StéphanePayé
France49LEMENU Jean-jacquesCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France50LAPEYRE LindaPayé
France51TACE CharleneNANTES ECPayé
France52TACE EmilieLES TOUCHES RUNNINGPayé
France53COQUET MarionPayé
France54BOUGARRAM AichaCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France55RICHARDEAU FannyCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France56CHARTIER VanessaPayé
France57BAUGÉ GuillaumePayé
France58BROHAN IsabelleAL BOUGUENAISPayé
France59MANSIRE LaurePayé
France60DENIS BenoitPayé
France61CAMUS SuzannePayé
France62MOREAU NellyAL BOUGUENAISPayé
France63LAMBERT JulienPayé
France64EL HAJJI YassineTEAM 12Payé
France65MOREAU LucPayé
France66JASNOT CorinneMETALLO SPORT CHANTENAY NANTES ATHLETISMEPayé
France67JASNOT RolandUSSHPayé
France68MORDELET FloranePayé
France69GARIOU IsabellePayé
France70BOUGOUIN DavidPayé
France71CHARPENTIER FlorePayé
France72GOUEDREAU-LIMBU BricePayé
France73FANTINI ValerieVALERIE FANITNIPayé
France74ANDRIEU MarionBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONPayé
France75RENARD CarolinePayé
France76DUSSEAU EloraPayé
France77BESSEAU MélissaPayé
France78GAZAGNE DorothéePayé
France79PRIEUR EmiliePayé
France80PAROISSIEN MarcPayé
France81MOREAU PascalinePayé
France82DELAUNAY Jean yvesPayé
France83MORIN RomainPayé
France84ROUSSEAU StéphaniePayé
France85BOUTER NorbertPayé
France86BOUTER NathaliePayé
France87PERRAY NathalieBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONPayé
France88GUILLOUARD EstellePayé
France89GUICHARD AngéliquePayé
France90CAUFFMAN StéphaniePayé
France91ALLAIN DavidFC GRANDLIEUPayé
France92ALLAIN KévinFC GRANDLIEUPayé
France93DAVID MelissaPayé
France94ARAGON Jean-francoisPayé
France95FAVREAU PhilippeC A P SAINT LEGER LES VIGNESPayé
France96ETHORE OlivierPayé
France97MAROLLEAU ClaudeRUN & MOVE MONNIERESPayé
France98BICHON MaximeGUIBOLLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France99BODIC GillesPayé
France100BIANNIC EmmanuellePayé
France101MONEGER FrançoisPayé
France102SECHER VictorPayé
France103BATARDIERE NicolasPayé
France104BERNIER IsabellePayé
France105FREUCHET SandrinePayé
France106DENIZOT BertrandBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONPayé
France107DENIZOT SophieBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONPayé
France108MOEDDEB AwatefPayé
France109GUILBAUD FlaviePayé
France110LE ROLLAND BaptisteAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France111POITARD NicolasPayé
France112HAMON SandyBOL D'AIRBUSPayé
France113DELAHAYE StephanieATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS*Payé
France114COUTANT EvelynePayé
France115BARBIER StéphanePayé
France116BARBIER LéaPayé
France117MADY ChristophePayé
France120MADIOT FrédéricCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France121BROSSET NadineGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France122BROSSET RobertGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France123DALLERAC DavidES COUERONPayé
France124DALLERAC VanessaPayé
France125FRESIERS XavierBCTPayé
France126DAUPHARD VictorPayé
France127BOUYER FlorianPayé
France128MASSIMI PaulinePayé
Portugal129MONTEIRO FranciscoBN SPORTSPayé
France130DUBREIL CyrilBOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLONPayé
France131LEPINAY RomainPayé
France132LEPINAY MathildePayé
France133JULIENNE ChristinePayé
France135LORENZI MagaliPayé
France136GRU YvanPayé
France137DAGUIN AlainPayé
France139NAËL TinaBCTPayé
France140JAUNET NicolasPayé
France141MONTAMAT StéphanePayé
France142PERRON PhilippeS/L RCN SAINTE LUCEPayé
France143DAVIAUD NadègeNANTES RESEAU SPORTPayé
France144CORBET AlainNANTES RESEAU SPORTPayé
France145AMIOT LucPayé
France146VALLÉE ArnaudPayé
France147POUVREAU NathalieS/L STADE NANTAIS ACPayé
France148LEFAIRE HugoBLAIN TRIATHLONPayé
France149JAHAN NicolasPayé
France150CHARTON ClaireAL BOUGUENAISPayé
France151CHARTON NicolasPayé
France152SEPULCHRE PascalPayé
France153GUILLOU PhilippePayé
France154REMAUD Jean-louisS/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEEPayé
France155REMAUD AloïsPayé