Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Trail 33 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAERNOUT Jean-claudePayé
FranceALVAREZ DE LA MARINA AdrienMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceASSELIN PhilippeRUNNING GROUPPayé
FranceASTIER AlexandreRUNNING TRAIL THIERACHEPayé
FranceBACHIMONT CyrilTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceBAILLET LionelBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceBALLIGAND MaximeHENIN ENDURANCE TEAMPayé
FranceBALON HugoMICHELPayé
FranceBARBEAU RomainLILLE TRIATHLONPayé
FranceBARON VictorPayé
FranceBARREZ WalterOSCARUNPayé
FranceBARROIS CedricAS16Payé
FranceBARROIS CelineTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceBARTHELEMY ChristianTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceBASQUIN GastonS/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceBASSET FranckS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceBAUDRY JulienPayé
FranceBAYAERT WilliamATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURTPayé
FranceBEAUCLAIR SeverineTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceBELLAVOINE BenoitPayé
États Fédérés de MicronésieBERNHARD MattieuLA TRIBUPayé
FranceBEVE SebastienMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceBIGO Jean baptisteUS MARQUETTEPayé
FranceBLONDEAU ThibautATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHESPayé
FranceBLONDEL MeddyJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceBOCQUET CharlottePayé
FranceBOGNY VincentFREERUNPayé
FranceBOIDIN ClémentPayé
FranceBOUCHEZ GrégoryMTNVPayé
FranceBOUVRY BenjaminMTNVPayé
FranceBOZION RomainAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceBRICLET LudovicPayé
FranceBROGNET BrigitteAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceBRONSARD ClementPayé
FranceBUSIAUX MikeOK
BelgiqueBUYSE CarolineMTNVPayé
FranceCACHEUX DelphineUS VALENCIENNES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceCARON AlexandrePayé
FranceCASSAR SimonBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceCHEVALIER MathiasPayé
FranceCHOLET PascalRUNNING TRAIL THIERACHEPayé
FranceCHRISTORY ClémentMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceCITERNE JulienENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86*Payé
FranceCORNOLLE GhislaineAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceCOUPE Jean baptistePayé
BelgiqueCOUPEZ PhilippePayé
FranceCOUTAUT PascalPayé
FranceCOUTTE JocelynSTADE SAINT QUENTINOISPayé
FranceDACHICOURT LaetitiaBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceDAMERY MatthieuMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceDANCOISNE FranÇoisFITRUN FACHES-THUMESNIOPayé
FranceDAQUIN GérardBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceDAUTRICOURT EmmanuelPayé
FranceDEBUICHE TimothéeCOURIR A LILLEPayé
FranceDELECROIX BlandineMTNVPayé
FranceDELFORGE AlbertLA TRIBUPayé
FranceDELHAY SébastienPayé
FranceDEMOL CathyJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceDEPIERRE EmmanuelPayé
FranceDEQUESNES JonathanPayé
FranceDESREUMAUX AgathePayé
FranceDEZALIS CélineTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceDHAENENS GillesTEAM GO FAST TRIATHLONPayé
FranceDHAENENS JeanS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
FranceDIAZ AmandineRUN'IN CLUBPayé
FranceDIMEY AntoinePayé
FranceDORMIEU HélènePayé
FranceDRAUX StephaneAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceDUCLERMORTIER DavidAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceDUCRO Jean mariePayé
FranceDUCROCQ ElodieTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceDUFURIER PierrePayé
FranceDUHAUTOY BenjaminTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceDUMORTIER ChristophePayé
FranceDUPONCHEL JulienS/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceDUPRET DavidS/L MARPENT SPORTS LOISIRSOK
FranceDUQUESNE SteeveUS VALENCIENNES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceFAUVEL GwendalUA SENS*Payé
FranceFERRAND DavidPayé
FranceFICQUET RomainBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceFLANDIN NicoPayé
FranceFONDIMARE FredericUS CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSEPayé
FranceFONTAINE SophieBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
BelgiqueFOSSION JonasRST ATHPayé
FranceFRADIN MathieuMTNVPayé
FranceFROISSART SylvainPayé
FranceGALLOO SCHRICKE FrederiquePayé
FranceGAUTIER GéraldS/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGERMAIN SébastienUS VALENCIENNES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceGERNEZ StephanieS/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceGEST LaurentRUN IN BOUSBECQUEPayé
FranceGOBERT MarieBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceGONEL BrunoJOG'ABLAINPayé
FranceGONZALEZ AnaÏsMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceGOUY OlivierPayé
Îles Mariannes du NordGRUARD LindaJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceGUEDIN DidierEA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceGUERLET SylvainJOG ABLAINPayé
FranceGUILLON ChristopheDK TRAILPayé
Antigua-et-BarbudaHERNANDEZ PatrickS/L LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINEPayé
FranceHERTAULT FranckPayé
FranceHINGRAND CorentinMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceHONVAULT AurelienBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceHOSTE MaximePayé
FranceJAROSZ GuillaumePayé
FranceJOESTENS FranckPayé
FranceJOUMEL StéphanePayé
FranceJOURNÉ JulienPayé
FranceJUSTIN CedricBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceKAMINSKY FredericS/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceKASPAR NicolasPayé
FranceLAGACHE ThomasPayé
FranceLAMOUR LaurentTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLAMY MickaëlPayé
FranceLARDEUR ThomasPayé
FranceLAURENT Anne cecileAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceLEAL-CLARO AnthonyS/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQPayé
BelgiqueLEBON CandiceETMPayé
FranceLEBORGNE EmiliePayé
FranceLEBORGNE HuguesPayé
FranceLEBRUN Jean-philippeRUN A CURGIESPayé
FranceLECIGNE DavidBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceLEFEBVRE RaphaëlBUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceLEFEVRE LaurentJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceLEFEVRE PhilippeBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceLEGALLAIS PascalUS CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSEPayé
FranceLEJAY ChristineAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceLENOIR JeromePayé
FranceLEROY MikaelPayé
FranceLESAGE-NOIRET VirginieS/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceLEULLIEUX MoïsePayé
FranceLEVEL FabienTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLEVEL LinaTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
BelgiqueLIENART BénédictePayé
FranceLIMOUSIN StéphaneTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLORENT DolovanTEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGEPayé
FranceLYOEN BenjaminPayé
FranceMALFOY BrunoBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceMANNESSIEZ FabienBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceMAQUINGHEN CélineBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceMAQUINGHEN ChristopheBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceMARGHERITORA ThierryRUN'IN CLUBPayé
FranceMARIE ValentineUS JOIGNYPayé
FranceMARTEL SamuelBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceMARTINACHE OlivierLA TRIBUPayé
FranceMARTINOT FrançoisPayé
FranceMASSON RomainJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceMATONTI AlicePayé
FranceMERCIER ValérianPayé
FranceMETRO JeromePayé
FranceMEUNIER MichaëlTEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGEPayé
FranceMONTAY MichaelPayé
FranceMUSELET NicolasTOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceMUTNIK SylvainJOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAUPayé
FranceNAVEZ FredericPayé
FranceNOULE RudyPayé
FranceNOWACKI CindyPayé
FranceNOWAK ThomasPayé
FranceOLIVIER Philippe6.30Payé
FrancePARMENTIER AlbanMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FrancePASCHANA AdrienMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FrancePATARD FrançoiseAC CAMBRAIPayé
FrancePATOUX VirginieAC CAMBRAIPayé
FrancePENET GuillaumePayé
FrancePETIT DavidDAINVILLE ATHLÉTIC CLUBPayé
FrancePINATON GaelleLES CLOPAINSPayé
FrancePINATON RodrigueLES CLOPAINSPayé
FrancePITTANA OlivierAC CAMBRAIPayé
FrancePLUMECOCQ JérômePayé
FrancePORET GregoryBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FrancePOTTIER Jean-paulRUN FOR FUNPayé
FrancePREVOT FrancoisPayé
FrancePROUVEZ MatthieuMATTHIEU PROUVEZPayé
FrancePUTMAN NicolasPayé
FranceQUINTARD ThibaultMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceRADENNE ChristopheBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceRAGUET OlivierUS VALENCIENNES ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceRENAUX EmmanuelMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceRETAUX MichaëlBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceRIMBAULT FrancoisS/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceROUSIER JulienOSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceSCHMIDT PierrePayé
FranceSEVERIN FrançoiseAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceSGARD PhilippeOSM LOMME ATHLETISMEPayé
FranceSOCHACKI NicolasRACPayé
FranceSOUDAIN NicolasBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceSOZANSKI CharlesLES CLOPAINSPayé
FranceSPRIET CasimirMETROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQPayé
FranceSTATIUS RémiADN DE RIVIÈREPayé
FranceSTRICKER AndréPayé
FranceSUEUR FabriceBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceTALLEUX CelineBOULOGNE-SUR-MER ACPayé
FranceTESSERON CyrilESPRIT RUNPayé
FranceTHOUVENIN RémiS/L FEIGNIES ACOK
FranceTIBERGHIEN LudovicPayé
FranceTIRLOIS BenjaminPayé
FranceTISSERANT EmmanuelPayé
FranceTONEGUZZO StephanePayé
FranceTORQUE FabriceS/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceTOURNEUX AlexandreS/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETINPayé
FranceTRIQUET PaulPayé
FranceTROCHAIN SébastienS/L CA FOURMIESOK
FranceTURKAWSKI VincentRUN'IN CLUBPayé
FranceURBANIAK AngeliqueAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceURBANIAK AngéliqueAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceVANDENABEELE FranckRUNCREW59Payé
FranceVANDENBROUCKE GuillaumePayé
FranceVANDERSTRAETEN Jean-christopheCH'TIS MARATHONIENSPayé
FranceVENANT ChristopheEA DECHY GUESNAINPayé
FranceVERLYCK ThibautMTNVPayé
FranceVIAL GuillaumeSTADE SAINT QUENTINOISPayé
FranceVIEILLARD HerveS/L US DUNKERQUEPayé
FranceVROLANT CedricPayé
FranceWALLET EstelleAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceWALLET EstelleAC CAMBRAIPayé
FranceWILLEMS FlorencePayé
FranceWOZNIAK DavidPayé