Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - LA COURSE DES JONCHERES
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
FranceAJZENBERG AlainPayé
FranceAJZENBERG ChristianePayé
FranceALLAIN GillesPayé
FranceALLIAU SebastienESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceAPPERE ChristianS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceAUDOUIN FlorentPayé
FranceBABU FabienneSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceBARBELIVIEN AlainPayé
FranceBARBELIVIEN FrédéricPayé
FranceBAROCHE AntoineTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUPayé
FranceBAROCHE EliseTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUPayé
FranceBAROCHE EmmanuelTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUPayé
FranceBAROCHE MarionTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUPayé
FranceBARRETEAU VincentUA CANTON DE SAVENAYPayé
FranceBAUMAL AnthonyNANTES ECPayé
BAUSIER StephaneCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR OK
FranceBAUSSIN LaurentCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR Payé
FranceBEIGEAUD EricNANTES EC Payé
BENSAOUCHA DjamelESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Payé
FranceBERNARD PhilippeAPV THEIXPayé
FranceBERNARDIN JeanS/L AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELPayé
FranceBERNIER DavidS/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FranceBERNIER JordanPayé
BESSERER AlainSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceBESSONNET YvanPayé
FranceBIGNAN BenedicteNANTES EC Payé
FranceBINOS OlivierNANTES EC Payé
FranceBIRONNEAU SébastienPayé
FranceBLOYET Jean-philippeATHLETIC PONT-REAN Payé
FranceBOUCHER GéraldinePayé
FranceBOUGRIBATE SaidS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
FranceBOUTEIX JulienPayé
BOUTIN ManuellaSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA OK
FranceBOUTIN ManuellaSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceBOUTIN PierricES COUERONPayé
FranceBOUVIER ThierrySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceBOUYER PascalPayé
FranceBREERETTE StéphanePayé
FranceBRIAND FlorenceES COUERONPayé
FranceBRIERE KevinATHLÉ THEIXPayé
FranceBROUXEL FlorianTCAPayé
FranceBRUNET RomainS/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FranceBUGNON MatthieuPayé
FranceBUINO GauthierOLIGOCYTEPayé
FranceBURBAN AngéliquePayé
FranceCADORET CorentinPayé
FranceCAILLE AntoinePayé
FranceCAILLE VeroniquePayé
FranceCARADEC-ISSAKA AnnePayé
FranceCARPENTIER SergePayé
FranceCARTEREAU JulienPayé
FranceCHANCEREUL PascalPayé
FranceCHAUVIN JulienRACC TRIATHLON NANTESPayé
FranceCHEDOTAL GianniPayé
FranceCHÉNÉ GillesPayé
FranceCHESNEAU FredericPayé
FranceCHEVALIER LaurentRUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS Payé
FranceCHIFFOLEAU OlivierPayé
FranceCHOPIN StéphanePayé
FranceCHOPIN StéphanieS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FranceCHOTARD AlainSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceCHOVET KarinePayé
FranceCLEMENCEAU AngéliquePayé
CLORENNEC HerveSERBOUTI RUN Payé
FranceCOMBREAU DenisCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR Payé
FranceCONRAD FrantzS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceCORBILLE ElisabethASSO SEPT 3 R ST GILDAS DES BOISPayé
FranceCORBINEAU JulienESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Payé
FranceCORVÉ NicolasPayé
FranceCOTET LaetitiaSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
COUROUSSE GuyCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR OK
FranceCRAND GaelleSEPT3R-STGILDASDESBOISPayé
FranceCREPIN JeromePayé
FranceDAVID ErwanPayé
FranceDE LAGAUSIE MarinePayé
FranceDECURE YvonPayé
FranceDEMANGE LoicPayé
FranceDEMANGE CLOITRE SéverinePayé
FranceDENIS FranckPayé
FranceDERIAN PatriciaPayé
FranceDERIAN Paul JoelPayé
FranceDERIAN QuentinPayé
FranceDERIAN SarahPayé
DEROMMELAERE MoniqueAC VARADES Payé
FranceDESICY JeromePayé
FranceDESICY ValentinPayé
FranceDESMAS MaximeSNOS Payé
FranceDEVALLET ThierryBEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIREPayé
FranceDEVISMES IsabelleS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FranceDOUBLET PhilippeASPHALTE 94Payé
FranceDUMERGUE Anne-clairePayé
FranceDUMONT EmmanuelleSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceDUSSAUD DaphnéTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUPayé
FranceDUTHAY ThierrySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceDUTRUCH AntoinePayé
FranceENDOUARD CharlesPayé
FranceEVAIN PascalSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceFAIVRET RémiPayé
FranceFAUCHEUX JacquesPayé
FranceFAUCHEUX NicolePayé
FranceFESQUET OliverESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Payé
FranceFLOCH-NEWMEYER ElisabethS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FranceFLOHIC RaphaelPayé
FranceFOUASSON RomainSTELIA RUNNINGPayé
FranceFOUCHER LionelPayé
FranceFOUCRAUT YvesPayé
FranceFOURNY RomainNANTES EC Payé
FOUTEL PatrickS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FranceFRANCOIS MarcUAC SAVENAYPayé
FranceGACHET MickaelS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
FranceGAUTER JuliotPayé
FranceGENNEVOIS YannCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOURPayé
FranceGERARD AntoinePayé
FranceGERGAUD HélènePayé
FranceGICQUEAUX OlivierLES 6 HEURES ST JACUT LES PINSPayé
FranceGILLIOT CarolineS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceGLATRE JeromePayé
FranceGOSSET JulienS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceGOUIC NicolasTCAPayé
FranceGRAIZ IsabellePayé
FranceGRENIER RodérikPayé
FranceGUELLIL AnthonyPayé
FranceGUERIN ArnaudPayé
FranceGUERIN HervéPayé
FranceGUET VirginiePayé
FranceGUEUTIER WilliamPayé
GUIARD DanielS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLEPayé
GUICHARD PatrickCOURIR A LA BAULE Payé
FranceGUIHO EliseS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FranceGUILBAUD CÉlinePayé
GUILBAUD LaurentS/L AC ST-BREVIN Payé
FranceGUILLOU IsabellePayé
FranceGUILMARD SteevenPayé
FranceGUITTON CorinneSEPT3RPayé
FranceHALGAND LaurentSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceHARNOIS VincentTUBPayé
FranceHERBRETEAU BrunoPayé
FranceHERVOUIN MauricePayé
FranceHIVERT MarcPayé
FranceHOUSSAIS NaomiATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44*Payé
FranceHUET KatiaPayé
FranceJACOB CorinnePayé
FranceJAGUEMONT JustinPayé
FranceJARRASSIER BenoitS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceJAUNY LaurentPayé
FranceJEANNEAU PhilippePayé
FranceJIFFRELOT JulienPayé
FranceJOALLAND RogerSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceJOUSSEAUME CecilePayé
FranceJOUSSEAUME LudovicPayé
FranceJOUSSET JanyPayé
JOUSSET PierretteREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIREPayé
FranceJUBAU PascalPayé
FranceKACI-CHAOUCHE BoualemS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
KERBIRIOU JoseAS BOUGUENAIS-REZE OK
FranceKOUBA PascalRUNNING CLUB CROISICAISPayé
FranceLAMY HenriPayé
LANDAIS DelphineS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBOK
FranceLASNEAU Jean-paulPayé
FranceLAURENT PierreTCAPayé
FranceLAVERGNE AdrianPayé
FranceLAVERGNE FredericPayé
FranceLAVERGNE MyriamPayé
FranceLAVOLE MarieSNOSPayé
FranceLE BESQUE PhilippePayé
FranceLE BORGNE BenjaminS/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
FranceLE BOUQUIN AnthonyTEAM HONDA ENDURANCE SHOP VANNESPayé
FranceLE BOUQUIN MarieBEST SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FranceLE BRENN MÉNAGER CélinePayé
FranceLE CORRE CatherineNANTES ECPayé
FranceLE CORRE MaiwennNANTES EC Payé
FranceLE CORRE StevenNANTES EC Payé
FranceLE GOFF LudovicCJACPayé
FranceLE GOUALLEC Jean-yvesAL PORTERIE AC Payé
FranceLE GUENNEC MichelPayé
FranceLE SAUX CamillePayé
FranceLE SAUX Jean CharlesENDURANCE PÉNESTINOISEPayé
FranceLECHAT FranckPayé
FranceLEGRAND ChristophePayé
FranceLEGRAND VincentPayé
LELIEVRE AnthonyUA CANTON DE SAVENAY Payé
LELLOUCH FlorenceSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceLEMAITRE FrédéricESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLEMARIE NoelPayé
FranceLERAT AlbanESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLESCOP LudovicS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceLEYRAT AndréPayé
FranceLEYRAT PatrickPayé
FranceLIEBMANN ThibaultPayé
FranceLUCAS BrigittePayé
FranceMACE GladysTRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOUPayé
FranceMAHOUDO NathalieTRIATHLON CÔTE D'AMOURPayé
FranceMAILLET DavidPayé
FranceMARCHAND HervéASMN - NANTES MÉTROPOLEPayé
FranceMARZELIERE LaurentPayé
MARZELIERE PhilippeSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceMASSON Jean-paulS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceMAZZEI SabineSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceMEIGNEN Jean-pierreATHLE SANTE LOISIRS PAYS DE RETZPayé
FranceMELENNEC PierrePayé
FranceMELOT GérardPayé
FranceMERAUD HervePayé
FranceMERLET StephaneENTENTE SEVREPayé
FranceMETAYER NicolasUA CANTON DE SAVENAY Payé
FranceMILLET ClaireUFOLEPPayé
FranceMILLON EdenPayé
FranceMILLON YannPayé
FranceMOCAËR ErwanPayé
FranceMOCAER LaureRUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS Payé
FranceMONNEREAU DavidS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX Payé
FranceMONNIER CamilleMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) Payé
FranceMOREAU Anne sophieTRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIENPayé
FranceMOREAU GwenaelleNANTES EC Payé
FranceMOREAU PatricePayé
FranceMORIO CélineS/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX Payé
FranceMORIO JocelynPayé
FranceMOTTIER MaximePayé
FranceOLIVIER ArnaudSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceOLLIER PierrePayé
FranceOLLIVIER ChristianS/L AC ST-BREVINPayé
FranceOUVRARD BertrandTOBESPORTPayé
FranceOUVRARD JérômeTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé
OUVRARD JosianeCE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR Payé
FranceOZEAU AlizeePayé
FrancePAILLARD JosephPayé
FrancePARESSANT JoelSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FrancePEROCHEAU ClementSERBOUTI RUNPayé
FrancePERRAY ClementS/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FrancePERROTEAU RonanS/L STADE NANTAIS AC Payé
FrancePETILLON MyriamS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FrancePICARD SylvieREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIREPayé
FrancePICAUD CarolinePayé
FrancePICAUD DamienS/L ESC OCEAN 44 SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FrancePICAUD SebastienPayé
FrancePICHON FannyCJACPayé
FrancePINEAU SylviePayé
FrancePIRIAC StéphaneOK
FrancePOIRIER JulienPayé
PONCET SabineCOURIR A LA BAULE Payé
FrancePORCHER ElauraPayé
FrancePORET ClaudeENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 Payé
POUET BeatriceST MICROELECTRONICSPayé
POUET ClaudeST MICROELECTRONICSPayé
FrancePOULIQUEN JosephSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceQUEMENEUR PhilippeS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceQUERNEC AlainNANTES EC Payé
FranceQUESTERBERT AntoineBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIREPayé
FranceQUESTERBERT DelphinePayé
FranceQUINTIN StevenPayé
FranceRANSON PascalPayé
FranceRASSIN ClementS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceRASSIN CorentinPayé
FranceRASSIN DominiquePayé
FranceREDOIS MikaelPayé
FranceRENAUD NathalieSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA Payé
FranceRENOUARD MickaëlPayé
FranceRIALLAND ArnaudSNRVPayé
RIVAL Anne-francoiseS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC Payé
RIVAL PatriceS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC Payé
FranceRIVALLIN HélènePayé
FranceRIVIERE ThibautNANTES ECPayé
FranceRODRIGUEZ CarylPayé
ROUSSEAU AlainAC VARADES Payé
FranceRUAULT HubertUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER * Payé
FranceSABLE FrançoisPayé
FranceSAILLANT ChristophePayé
SANCHEZ XavierS/L ATHLE THEIX Payé
FranceSEILLER GregorySAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
FranceSIMON NicolasPayé
FranceSIMON PaulinePayé
FranceSOLEAU AntoinePayé
SOULARD FabienneRUNNING CLUB CROISICAIS OK
FranceSOURGET ValériePayé
FranceSOUSA SOARES StéphaniePayé
FranceSURGET AntoinePayé
FranceSURGET BernardPayé
TENDRON NicolasS/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHPayé
FranceTHABOT BéatricePayé
FranceTHIRE JordanMAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE)Payé
FranceTHOBY DominiquePayé
THOMAS AlainESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Payé
FranceTHOMAS DominiquePayé
FranceTHOMAS FlorianESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
FranceTHOMAS MarylineS/L ESCO 44 MISSILLACPayé
FranceTOURET EmmanuellePayé
FranceTOURET ÉricS/L AC ST-BREVINPayé
FranceTOURNEUX AndréPayé
FranceTREBERN Pierre AndrePayé
FranceTREMBLAY EricNANTES EC Payé
TREMENT DanielESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB Payé
TREMENT NolwennESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB OK
FranceTRIBALLIER-LE ROUX MorganeSERBOUTI RUNPayé
FranceTRICHEREAU PhilippePayé
FranceTROCHE DenisPayé
FranceVAILLAND DominiquePayé
FranceVANACKER PhilippePayé
FranceVASCONI EnzoTRIATHLON CÔTE D'AMOURPayé
FranceVINET AnthonyS/L ST ANDRE DES EAUXPayé
FranceVIOLIN GuyOK
FranceWAGNER LéaPayé