Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Challenge Héloïse et Abélard 20+12KM
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1MOALIC Sylvie S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France2BARRAUD Valerie S/L RCN VALLET Payé
France3CAILLE Philippe Payé
France4CRONIER Serge S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France5BRUN Vincent S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France6PRESNEAU Stephanie RCN VALLETPayé
France7ALADENISE Romain Payé
France8DESBOIS Laurence S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France9DESBOIS Florent LE PALLETPayé
France10MARCHAIS Isabelle S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France11BOURBON Catherine S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France12FADET Regis Payé
France13BERRAS Antoine S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France14DELAUNAY Florent S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France15CHIRON Michel Payé
France16HUBERT Reynald Payé
France17ROY Vincent Payé
France18ROY Laurent Payé
France19JOVENIAUX Joel Payé
France20ALLARD Audrey Payé
France21SÉCHER Mathieu Payé
France22DURAND Fabrice LES TOQUÉS DU BITUMEPayé
France23JEANNE Gregory LES S'MEL EN FOLIEPayé
France24MOINET François-xavier Payé
France25KERMARREC Cecilia Payé
France26HACAULT Patricia S/L RCN VALLET Payé
France27ANGOT Patricia S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France28ANGOT Emmanuel S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France29PHILIPPART Valerie S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France30MANDIN Jacky PASS RUNNINGPayé
France31TURPIN Dominique Payé
France32BRIN Benedicte S/L RCN VALLETPayé
France33CHAUVET Dany Payé
France34LE BORGNE Jean-yves COURIR A STE LUCEPayé
France35CHEVEREAU Vickie S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France36HERIDEL Benoit Payé
France37LE BUANNIC Thierry TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44Payé
France38MENARD Béatrice Payé
39DAUBECHIES Cecile S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONPayé
France40RABINE Solene S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France41DESBORDES Jerome Payé
France42VIOLIN Romain Payé
France43PAGEOT Walter RACING CLUB NANTAISPayé
France44BERTHEMET Philippe Payé
France45HERY Patrick S/L CSJB ANGERS Payé
France46GIRAUD Eric Payé
France47GUEGUEN Olivier Payé
France48SAULNIER Jerome Payé
France49TREMBLAY Patrice S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
50BIOJOUT Michel RACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France51BABONNEAU Marie-francoise S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONPayé
France52DO ROSARIO Marie-aude Payé
France53VISONNEAU Michel Payé
54BEGO Benoit S/L ESM CHALLANS OK
55BEGO Benoit S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France56SECHER Thomas Payé
France57GREGOIRE Laurent S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France58QUIRION Annick S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE Payé
France59BOURDIN Sébastien TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIENPayé
France60ETOURNEUX Florent CARQUEFOU ATHLETIQUE CLUBPayé
France61ATTAR Fodil Payé
France62COELHO Fabrice Payé
France63PAPIN Herve Payé
France64GUEGUEN Xavier Payé
65DEFOSSE Eric S/L ETOILE DE CLISSON Payé
France66BRANGER Sebastien Payé
France67ROSE Jean-louis Payé
France68BOULAY Frederic Payé
69RIAM Pierre AS CHU NANTESPayé
France70SAUPIN Alexandre ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHONIENS NANTAISPayé
France71CORNET Benjamin Payé
France72CATROUX Simon TRI VELOCEPayé
France73CATROUX Valerie S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME Payé
France74BRISSET Bertrand Payé
France75FOURNIER Fabrice Payé