Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Course des 2 plages
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1REVEILLERE DominiquePayé
France2BURCEZ AgnesPayé
France3MULLER ClémencePayé
France4GUILLOU JérômeSCL SEICHES / LE LOIRPayé
France5BROCHARD Jean - JacquesPayé
France6MAUGET AnthonyCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France7FOUQUET FlorianTALMONT HANDBALL CLUBPayé
France8BOUET MathieuPayé
France9LIGNER SarahPayé
France10COUEGNAS NicolasPayé
France11CHOUIN GaëllePayé
France12RABALLAND SolangePayé
France13RABALLAND DominiquePayé
France14BELAUD GaetanPayé
France15BELAUD GuirecPayé
France16BOBINET GéraldinePayé
France17AUBOIN ChristophePayé
France18AUBOIN LaurencePayé
France19BENETEAU NicolasS/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCEPayé
France20RENARD GrégoryPayé
France21CONGNARD MichelPayé
France22CONGNARD Marie-heleneAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU Payé
France23CARPENTIER StephanePayé
France24THEBAUDIN CorinneLES FOULÉES AGESINATESPayé
France25MOREAU GeraldineJOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLAISPayé
France26GUERITAULT FranckLONGUE JOGGING LC Payé
France27SUSSET Jean-christophePayé
France28SARRAZIN TonyPayé
France29GUERIN OlivierPayé
France30GUERIN-MEYRE VéroniquePayé
France31DUNAND YvesPayé
France32GRELIER JeromePayé
France33GRELIER NathaliePayé
France34GARRY-FREMY VeroniqueCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France35BURGAUD PatrickASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIEDPayé
France36BURGAUD PatrickPayé
France37ANTIGNY BeatricePayé
France38LEMAL CedricS/L STADE SAINT-LO Payé
France39LANCELEUR FlorenceRUNNING VAL D'HYRÔMEPayé
France40MOINET LaurentPayé
France41BOUSSEAU NicolasPayé
France42BRETONNIERE DavidPayé
France43GUILLET JonathanPayé
France44ROBIN MoniqueRUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
France45PERALTA DidierPayé
France46GAZEAU AuréliePayé
France47CHOUQUET SimonPayé
France48STEIGER AudePayé
France49MARTIN SébastienSERBOUTI RUNPayé
France50ROQUIER SoizicPayé
France51GARNIER SebastienTREILLIERES RUNPayé
France52MAZOUE ThierryPayé
France53PREVOST JocelyneJOGGING CLUB SABLAIS Payé
France54PERAUD RémiPayé
France55PERAUD DominiquePayé
France56POISSON TonyPayé
France57CHATAIGNER AurelieTEAM HARD RUNPayé
France58POISSON NoelPayé
France59COLLET AlexandraPayé
France60BOURCIER AurelienENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
France61LECANU SergePayé
France62TRIAY EricPayé
France63TRIAY MarylineECHAPPÉE BELLEPayé
France64CRAIPEAU LuciePayé
France65GARNIER ChristophePayé
France66CHABIRAND YannPayé
France67JOSEPH PascalPayé
France68LE BIHAN BenoitPayé
France69OLIVIER DavidJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France70RENOU GuillaumePayé
France71ADAM ChristinePayé
France72PARET PascalPayé
France73NUNES EmmanuelleRUNNING VAL D HYROME Payé
France74VISONNEAU VincentPayé
France75KERMORGANT AureliaPayé
France76MANCHON KevinPayé
France77OUDAYER OlivierPayé
France78BURET MickaëlPayé
France79BARREAU NicolasJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France80ELIEZER-VANEROT LuciePayé
France81JACQUEMIN MaureenJOGGING CLUB SABLAISPayé
France82MONTREUIL DanielPayé
France83LEROUX ChristophePayé
France84LHERMITE Jean reneOK
France85MORIT DidierOK
France86CHATELUS BrunoOK
France87TESSON PierreLONGUE JOGGING LCOK
88LAMBERT StephaneLONGUE JOGGING LCOK
89MERCEREAU MickaelLONGUE JOGGING LCOK
90BIGOT EvelyneRUNNING VAL D HYROME OK
91MARTIN ManonENTENTE DES MAUGES* OK
France92PAYRAUDEAU Thomas OK
93MAURICE YvonnickS/L USSEL AC OK
France94MARTIN DorotheeOK
France95MARTIN LudovicOK
France96MARTIN MagaliOK
France97DERENDINGER VirginieOK
France98DERENDINGER HerveOK
France99LE GOFFIC JuienOK
France100LE GOFFIC LudivineOK
France101HALBOUT PhilippeOK
102EL MATOUI PatriciaS/L AC ST-BREVIN OK
103EL MATOUI FabriceS/L AC ST-BREVIN OK
France104NOBIRON CharlesPayé
France105METIVIER DavidAS MARTIGNE-BRIANDPayé
France106METIVIER ElodiePayé
France107CHRISTOPHE MontreuilPayé
France108WERKMEISTER YannPayé
France109KAASSIS CécilePayé
France110CHOUQUET ThibautPayé
France111ERAUD LucieOK
France112BOUVARD PatrickOK
France113MARQUES JulienANGERS TRIOK
France114MOREAU PhilippeOK
France115LIEBERT GaetanPayé
France116GATEAU DavidPayé
France117COUTAND StéphanePayé
France118COUTAND AlexandraPayé
France119LEBRETON StéphaniePayé
France120MARCHAIS KévinARSL TRIPayé
France121CHEVALIER MarcPayé
France122LOISEAU AntoinePayé
France123SECHET StephaniePayé
France124BOISARD RodriguePayé
France125PERRAY MarcPayé
France126SECHET CélinePayé
France127PHAM MINH AlexisPayé
France128MARTINEAU CoralieST DENIS EMOTIONPayé
France129BRAULT RichardPayé
France130ROCHAIS Anne-laurePayé
France131GILLES NathanaëlCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France132MARQUIS Jean-marieS/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France133LOISEAU DenisENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
Royaume-Uni134KINCHIN MickPayé
France135BOSSIS AlainPayé
France136FOURNIER GregoryPayé
France137COLAS OlivierPayé
France138HERVOUET EmmanuuelPayé
France139BENETEAU HerveENTENTE SÈVREPayé
France140CHALOPIN ClaudeCAPS VIHIERSPayé
France141CLENET ViolainePayé
France142CLENET YoannPayé
France143RENAUDINEAU BenoitPayé
France144GILET OlivierS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHPayé
France145BURCEZ XavierPayé
France146WEIBEL GérardCHASSENEUIL LOISIRSPayé
France147HERVOUET SandrineATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC Payé
France148TISSANDIER AlrickPayé
France149BREMAUD JoelPayé
France150CHALOPIN PhilippePayé
France151THOMAS DominiquePayé
France152HAMIDOVIC DavidPayé
France153MARTINEAU DamienPayé
154HERMOUET RegineJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISOK
155PRIOU GuyRACING CLUB NANTAIS * OK
France156MERCERON SergeOK
France157GUILLONNEAU BertrandOK
France158NAULEAU PhilippeOK
France159GUILLOTON DanielOK
France160CHATEAU ChristopheOK
France161SAUVAGE DavidOK
France162GUITTON SebastienOK
France163GUITTON ClaudieOK
France164SAUVAGE ThierryOK
France165CHAUSSON DavidOK
France166SOUCHARD ThierryS/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE Payé
France167LE FOLL ChristianJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France168GUERIN JeromePayé
France169MARAND OlivierPayé
France170PAILLEREAU LandryPayé
France171AMELINEAU AntoinePayé
France172TESSIER DavidPayé
France173GUEGNARD OlivierPayé
France174PARENT FannyS/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France175PARENT JeromeASCCMOPayé
France176RIVIERE Céline Payé
France177GITEAU BorisASPTT YVELINESPayé
France178COUSIN PhilippePayé
France179LIMOUSIN JérômePayé
France180MENARD HervéPayé
France181QUINTARD FredericPayé
France182BOSSIS Marie-laurePayé
France183MILCENT SebastienRANDO RAID 85Payé
France184ROBIN FrançoisPayé
France185MILCENT MagaliPayé
France186CANTAT ThierryS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France187GOURAUD DominiquePayé
France188CORGNET FlorencePayé
France189CORGNET FredericPayé
France190VERRON JanySCL SEICHES / LE LOIR Payé
France191LHOMMEAU EricPayé
France192SACHOT DavidFARFA DES RAIDSPayé
France193AMELINEAU NathaliePayé
France194BLANCHARD FrédéricPayé
France195VERHAEGHE ClaudyPayé
France196AUBERT SteveRUNNING VAL D HYROME Payé
France197POIRIER AlbanFLEXSUIT.FRPayé
France198LE LANNIC SebastienPayé
France199BOURSIER SophieCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * Payé
France200BOURSIER AnthonyAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSOPayé
France201BREJON OlivierPayé
France202BREJON GaëllePayé
France203GOBIN FabricePayé
France204DUBOIS RolandPayé
France205CHEVOLLEAU JeromePayé
France206PASQUERAULT FabienPayé
France207LE FLOHIC GregoryOK
France208JARRY ManuellaOK
France209LANDRE PascalOK
France210HENAULT MagalieOK
France211BODIN GuillaumeOK
France212BOUSSEAU VincentOK
France213GIRARD RegisOK
France214GERBIER SeverineOK
France215GREMILLON-CARRE SylvieOK
France216GREMILLON-CARRE JeromeOK
France217TRICHEREAU ChristianOK
France218GABORIAU ChristianOK
France219PENAUD CatharinaOK
France220MILCENDEAU RichardOK
France221ROY JackyCHANTONNAY TRIATHLONOK
France222DELUGEAU ElsaOK
France223MOTIN DavidOK
France224BERTHOME VeroniqueOK
France225ROBLIN YannOK
France226TUDOT PaolaOK
France227TAUNAY JulienS/L INTREPIDE ANGERSPayé
France228PICHON ThierrySLV ST GILLESPayé
France229MEGNAN SamuelPayé
France230GUILLET JulienPayé
France231BARIBAULT BernadetteOK
232LORIEAU-NUNEZ JuliaS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESOK
233LORIEAU FrancoisS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESOK
France234RENAUD EdithOK
France235RENAUD DidierOK
236BOULAY MichelMARATH'YON NATURE OK
237BERRIEAU NathalieS/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIOK
France238FREARD EmmanuelleLE POIRE SUR VIEOK
France239GAUDY WilfriedOK
France240ORIEUX NathalieOK
France241BRENON ValerieOK
France242RASSEMONT FrederiqueOK
France243BOURON GaetaneOK
France244BOURON ChristianOK
France245THOMAS FlorenceOK
France246FAUVET ChristelleOK
France247TESSIER PascalST JEAN DE MONTSPayé
France248FERET FabriceOK
France249LAISNE LaurenceOK
France250CHOPLIN AnnickOK
France251RICHARD MichaelOK
France252PELE EmmanuelleOK
France253AUDOUIN RégisPayé
France254PENAUD GuillaumePayé
France255MONROUX JuliePayé
France256VINATIER MaudPayé
France257VINATIER VincentPayé
France258SERIN EmilienABV POUZAUGESPayé
France259SERIN GillesS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France260CAILLEAUD FrédéricPayé
France261CHAUSSON AngéliqueRUN BIKE LOISIRS 72Payé
France262LE BIHAN GuenhaelPayé
France263LE MENAGER SophiePayé
France264GUESDON RichardPayé
France265MOISAN PierreSAINT JEAN DE MONT TRIATHLONPayé
France266BONNEMENT CatherineJC ST HILAIREPayé
France267MERIAU CyrilleATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC Payé
France268DOUCET JeromeJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France269GABORIT FabriceS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France270BARRETEAU NathaliePayé
France271BELY PhilippePayé
France272LANDREAU DamienGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France273LANDREAU PatriciaPayé
France274BEASSE EstelleSEGREOK
France275ALLARD FabienneSEGREOK
France276THAUNAY HerveSEGREOK
France277EBERHARDT JohanSEGREOK
France278BICHE PatriceSEGREOK
France279TRICHET NicolasS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
France280TRICHET NathalieS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France281DES FRANCS PhilippeSEGREOK
France282LEMOINE TonySEGREOK
283PANZAVOLTA LucaS/L USA CHABEUIL OK
France284BIGOT NathanaelSEGREOK
France285CAU JoseSEGREOK
France286LEMOINE MaxenceSEGREOK
287GADAIS MurielS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
288QUAIRAULT DominiqueS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
France289PITON MichelOK
290FOUCHER EricJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
291LEROY SophieS/L CA LUCONNAIS OK
France292BIENVENU DidierPayé
France293REMY CelineS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France294BLANDIN ChristopheA.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
France295PELLETIER CamilleJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France296LAMBERT ChristophePayé
France297ROBUCHON YannS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France298YOU FabricePayé
France299BOULBARD NoemieRACING CLUB NANTAIS * Payé
France300DUGUE StéphanePayé
France301GABILLARD MathisSEGREOK
France302RONDEAU AnniePayé
France303BERTHOME MatthieuPayé
France304BOSSIS FranckPayé
France305BRUNEAU Jean-pierreJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France306BRUNEAU YannPayé
France307KSOUDA NoamenASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYPayé
France308FOUQUET GuySA FONTENAY LE COMTEPayé
France309LEMESLE LilianePayé
France310ROBIN Jean-baptistePayé
France311BILLAUD StéphanePayé
France312MARQUOIS FabricePayé
France313PAILLAT Marie-bernadettS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France314BOURIEAU JocelynePayé
France315BOURIEAU Roland Payé
France316LE CLEC H LaurentPayé
France317JACQUET EmmanuelPayé
France318KAASSIS MehdiPayé
France319MAILLET SamuelPayé
France320PAILLAT ThierryS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France321CLAVURIER AmeliePayé
France322CLAVURIER NorbertPayé
France323GRIESMAR PascalCOURBEVOIE TRIATHLONPayé
France324LECONTE SylviePayé
France325LECONTE PierrePayé
France326COLAS JoelPayé
France327CANTIN MelanieJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France328LEROUX YouriOK
France329GUILLERM IsabelleOK
330PAPIN RemyS/L CA LUCONNAIS OK
France331THIROBOIS Jean lucOK
France332DRAPEAU RaphaelNOIRMOUTIEROK
France333LESUR OlivierOK
334BODIN ChristelleFC LAON OK
France335AVRIL PhilippeOK
336THOMAS HerveJOGGING CLUB SABLAIS OK
337THOMAS ChristelJOGGING CLUB SABLAIS OK
France338GUICHET DanielUFOLEPOK
France339MARTIN AnthonyOK
France340LEBRETON BenoitOK
France341DERZON FrancoisOK
France342BEAUCHET ChristianOK
343BILLET AlainS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLOK
France344BILLET SophieGRATUITOK
345LESUR CaroleS/L ETOILE DE CLISSONOK
France346BARON FranckOK
France347GRAIZ DanielOK
France348BARRETEAU AlainOK
France349LEGAL HerveOK
France350ROUSSEAU NellyOK
France351DAVID GaëtanSLVPayé
France352GUIBERT AnnePayé
France353HUTEAU NicolasPayé
France354LAMMER PatrickPayé
France355HAY FrançoisPayé
France356GODARD VincentJOGGING CLUB SABLAIS Payé
France357ARGUAIROLLES FlorianPayé
358KIECKEN ChristineS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLOK
France359GAUVRIT Jean francoisOK
France360FOUQUET PatriceOK
France361AUDOIN CharlieST GILLES X DE VIEOK
362AGASSE YvelineRACING CLUB NANTAIS * OK
France363ARGUAIROLLES AndrePayé
France364LE CLEC'H FranckPayé
France365BERTHOME MathieuPayé
France366MARTINEAU FredericPayé
France367BOUFFANDEAU AlexandraPayé
France368NEAU FrançoisPayé
France369BOROWY MarcPayé
France370MENARD ChristopheTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France371REIGNIEZ LaurentJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France372TORTEVOIX MichelePayé
France373LASBLEIZ RenaudPayé
France374DRAPEAU SylvettePayé
France375RION GwenolinePayé
France376CHARRIEAU GuillaumePayé
France377MERLAND SebastienS/L ABV LES HERBIERS Payé
France378DAIN StéphaniePayé
France379CREUZET Jean JacquesPayé
France380NIVEAULT DanielPayé
France381DUBOIS MatthieuPayé
France382CHOPIN StéphanePayé
France383MORISSET JézabelPayé
France384LAMOUR PhilippePayé
France385RAFFIN OlivierPayé
France386FROMENTEAU YannickPayé
France387RAFFIN FlorencePayé
France388CLEMOT FabienPayé
France389LE CLEC'H ChristopheEACT TRIATHLONPayé
France390THIROBOIS FabienPayé
France391HUET EricJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France392ROY FabriceSERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAISPayé
France393ROY CorinneSERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAISPayé
France394CLEOMENE LineOK
France395GUILLONNEAU Jean paulOK
France396LIGNER GilbertOK
France397BERNIER EmmanuelOK
France398PUIROUX PhilippeOK
France399MITARD LydianeOK
France400MITARD JeromeOK
France401PLISSONNEAU PatriciaDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France402BARTEAU MoniquePayé
France403BARTEAU YvesPayé
France404MALANDAIN CedricPayé
France405CLOAREC DominiquePayé
France406MALANDAIN OlivierPayé
France407CORMIER FabricePAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France408CHABOT PhilippePayé
France409FADILI IsmaelPayé
France410CHARRIER Jean-marcPayé
France411CHOUIN FredericPayé
France412DAVID ThibaudPayé
France413BARANGER Jean PhilippePayé
France414BLANCHARD NathaliePayé
France415BLANCHARD ThierryST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France416RIVALLIN CaroleS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France417COTARD SandrineDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France418MARTIN FreddyS/L ESM CHALLANSPayé
France419MERLET AlbanPayé
France420BRUNET SandraPayé
France421LOCTEAU YannRACING CLUB NANTAIS * Payé
France422CRAIPEAU OlivierPayé
France423CHARRUAU Pierre-yvesPayé
France424POTEL Marie-laureS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHPayé
France425BLANCHARD HelenJCSHPayé
France426MORIT ChristophePayé
France427SOUZEAU GillesOVA LES SABLESPayé
France428TARDIVEL ThierryPayé
France429HERITEAU AurélienPayé
France430BESNARD LaurentTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France431CORNEVIN GeoffroyPayé
France432LEYNAERT CarineS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France433LAUER StéphaneJOGGING LOISIR BRÉTIGNOLLAISPayé
France434BONNET RegisPayé
France435POIRAUDEAU DanyPayé
France436JOBARD AxellePayé
France437GAUTIER RégisPayé
438REMAUD MartineS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENOK
France439GUILBAUD LudovicPayé
France440BLANDIN HuguesOK
France441BRICET AnthonyOK
France442BRICET JessicaOK
443CHEVALIER AnnickENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France444MICHELET MichaelOK
445RIVALIN FrancisJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
France446SORIN Anne sophieOK
France447MINGUET MichelOK
448GUIBERT DanielS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
449POIROUX EmmanuelS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
450BLOT PhilippeS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
451PAJOT HuguesS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
452GENIER StephaneS/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
France453FEVRIER CyrillePayé
France454LEDOUX Jean-philippePayé
France455PETE ArnaudS/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN Payé
France456LE GUELLAUT GhislaineS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France457DREILLARD AudreyPayé
France458HUBERT DamienJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France459BRELET YvonPayé
France460CADIER DenisST GILLES CROIX DE VIEPayé
France461DUPONT MaximePayé
France462ROSSIGNOL Jean-louisENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
France463RAUTUREAU AlexandreS/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
France464DAIN EvelyneASBAPayé
France465MOUTRAY PierrickPayé
France466CHOQUET RoselinePayé
France467CHOQUET DominiquePayé
France468VINCENT NathalieS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEOK
France469GUERINEAU AnnickOK
France470DELAVAUD NathalieJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France471PORTEAU HerbertOK
472GENTY ThierryS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES OK
France473CHAILLOU FredericOK
474ROCARD CaroleAC ROCHE-SUR-YON * OK
France475LEGER ChristelleOK
476BROCHARD FrancoiseS/L LES FONDUSPORTS OK
France477DORIS MickaelOK
478GANDELIN Jean-paulCHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISMOK
France479LAVERDURE CecileOK
France480LAVERDURE HerveOK
France481ALIGON GaelCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France482PENARD AndyPayé
France483PENARD FrancoisPayé
France484BERTHOME VanessaPayé
France485DOUCET VincentPayé
France486RAFFIN PascalASPPTT VENDEEPayé
France487CHOUIN RudolphPayé
France488BIDEAU AlainPayé
France489ROULET GhislaineS/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France490MOREAU FabienS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France491REMAUD NoémiePayé
France492VERNIOLLE PhilippeCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France493FOURNY MathildePayé
France494VISONNEAU FabricePayé
France495FOURNIER PhilippePayé
France496DECREAU EtienneST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLONPayé
France497DUPERY CharlesPayé
France498CHEVRIER WillyPayé
France499NICOLAS ValériePayé
France500PINEL AnneOK
France501BAUDOUR GerardOK
502JOUIN AlainS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLOK
France503LESAGE LucOK
France504GUICHARD BenjaminOK
505SOUCHET PhilippeS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES OK
France506BLAIN NathalieOK
507MOUSSION PierreS/L COURIR A NESMYOK
France508LOGEAIS DidierOK
France509PINEL Jean pierreOK
France510CAUDRILLIER SophieOK
France511VIAUD PatrickPayé
France512MENANTEAU FabricePayé
France513VRIGNAUD ChristianPayé
France514BURGAUD CedricTRBPayé
France515MICHON StéphanePayé
France516MICHON AnthonyPayé
France517MOREAU ClémentPayé
France518GISBERT GuillaumePayé
France519VERBEKE RudyPayé
France520VERBEKE CathyPayé
France521WILMOT SylviePayé
France522GUERIN SolennGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France523WILMOT FredericPayé
France524PROUST LaurentPayé
France525GASSION IsabelleS/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France526CHARRIER JeremieJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France527GUERINEAU HervéPayé
France528ALAIN FrancoisePayé
France529LOUINEAU SamuelPayé
France530DEMAY Jean-michelPayé
France531HAYE CecileTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France532HAYE AnthonyTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France533BERTIN EricPayé
France534MURAIL AurelienPayé
France535BONNAUD DamienPayé
France536CANTIN DanielCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France537DUSART BertrandJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France538BIMIER PatriciaCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTPayé
France539BIMIER LaurentCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France540ROGER JérémyESPRIT SPORTIF AIGUILLONNAISPayé
France541ROGER CélineESPRIT SPORTIF AIGUILLONNAISPayé
France542PICCOLI PaoloCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France543JARD CaroleJOUE RUNNING 37 Payé
France544JARD FabriceJOUE RUNNING 37 Payé
France545BERNAUDEAU CharlinePayé
France546ROY VincentOK
France547RICHARD SebastienOK
France548PRAUD PaulineOK
France549FRUGERE LydieOK
France550BELLEGO ChristineOK
France551FURET IsabelleOK
France552FURET OlivierOK
France553GUILLONNEAU F xavierOK
France554DEVILLERS HerveOK
France555DANGY CAYE NicolasOK
France556GOUEGOUX JeromeOK
France557DAIN ChristopheOK
France558ROBINE LudovicOK
France559PASQUEREAU LaurentOK
France560FOURNIER Jean francoisOK
France561TABOURET CarineOK
France562GUERINEAU PatrickOK
France563LAMBOLEY AntoineOK
France564BOISSINOT MarcelOK
France565BERTHOME HenriOK
France566QUAIREAU MariettaOK
France567BOUCAULT DanielOK
France568FRISCHKNECHT ThomasOK
France569LAMOTTE MercedesOK
France570LAMOTTE MelanieOK
France571ESCOLA ThibaudOK
France572COSSON ThomasOK
573BERSAN YvesJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
574LE DIOURON MorganeJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
575GUERINEAU JackyJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
576DEVILLERS Marie-claudeS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEOK
577CAILLAUD AlainAS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES OK
France578OLICHON MarcelPayé
France579POISSONNET Anne-laureCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France580POISSONNET CyrilCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France581DUCATEZ GuillaumeRAIDLIGHT TEAMPayé
France582LACHEVRE BorisPayé
France583FELIX AurélienPayé
France584VAILLANT SteveROUQUINE TEAMPayé
France585MARIE PascalPayé
France586RICHOU DavidES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT Payé
France587QUESNOT JulienPayé
France588CHAUNU ClairePayé
France589DUPUY Jean-guillaumeGROSBREUIL SPORT NATURE Payé
France590GOUJON BernardLES FONDUSPORTSPayé
France591MARTIN PascalPayé
France592ELINEAU AdelinePayé
France593PAULMIER LaurenceS/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
France594SOUBLIN CyrilPayé
France595MASSONNEAU StéphanePayé
France596LEHENANFF FabricePayé
France597MOINARD BenjaminCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France598PINON TAVERNE MartineS/L AS MAROLLES Payé
France599TESSIER IsabellePayé
France600PERROCHEAU PierrePayé
France601BURILLO ManuelPayé
France602MARCHAND CélinePayé
France603SEILLER TonyPayé
France604OUGAS Jean francoisJC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZPayé
France605JAULIN MathiasPayé
France606BONNIER ChristopheS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France607AIRAUD ChristophePayé
France608GRAVOIL DidierSAINT JEAN DE MONT TRIATHLONPayé
France609HAMERY LauraPayé
France610EVIN StephanePayé
France611SOULARD SebastienTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France612JOLLY BertrandJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France613CHAINTRON PhilippeS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France614ETOURNEAU GuillaumePayé
France615LHERMITE NicolasPayé
France616CARCAUD AméliePayé
France617BLUTEAU SebastienCHANTONNAY TRIATHLONPayé
France618PRAUD CyrilleSLVPayé
France619SAVARIEAU VeroniquePayé
France620BORDRON ClaireDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France621VIAUD PatriceDOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France622MASSÉ NicolasPayé
France623PINEAU PascalPayé
France624LAURENT AmandinePayé
France625ROLLAND WilfriedPAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
626ROLLAND KerstinPAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France627MEZERETTE DavidPayé
France628GUITTON EmmanuelPayé
France629RENOU HugoPayé
France630PIVETEAU SébastienCHANTONNAY TRIATHLONPayé
France631BETHYS SebastienESM CHALLANSPayé
France632AUGUIN DavidTEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France633CHEVALLEREAU DavidCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France634BOEUF LoicOK
France635CLEMENT PhilippePayé
France636MABIT RomualdRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France637CAU GeraldineUS BERRY ATHLETISME Payé
France638USUNIER FranckPayé
France639BOCQUIER OlivierCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France640GERARD PhilippeCOURIR DANS CHATELLERAULTPayé
France641GERARD ManuelPayé
France642MORILLEAU SébastienPAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France643NOZAC'H FrançoisePayé
France644SIMON DavidPayé
France645MICHAUD ChristianS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France646MERLET JulienPayé
France647MERLET PascalPayé
France648FRAPPIER CecilePayé
France649GROUSSIN SandraSAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIPayé
France650GRINHARD GuillaumePayé
France651MABIT MagaliRAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France652GAUVRIT MariePayé
France653CHAUCHET Jean-françoisPayé
France654LORIAU ChristophePAUL BERT À PETITES FOULÉESPayé
France655ESCARFAIL PierrePayé
France656GRINHARD Jean PierrePayé
France657FOUQUET PierrickST GILLESOK
France658GEFART RoselyneOK
France659MOINARD MarianOK
France660BISSONET PhilippeOK
661FAVREAU AndrePASS RUNNINGOK
France662DEROUIN MauriceOK
663ROCHER EricJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
France664BOURDET JoelOK
France665BOUFFANDEAU IsabelleOK
666CHUSSEAU GerardJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
France667GUINAUDEAU FrancoisS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
668THOUMOUX RogerS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESOK
France669TOUZEAU HervéPayé
France670GUERIN NicolasOK
France671CHASSAIN Jean pierreOK
France672MICHON JonathanS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLPayé
France673POISSONNET MichelCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France674NOEL PhilippeOK
France675GAUVRIT NorbertOK
676BROCHARD FernandPASS RUNNINGOK
France677ANDRES MurielleOK
France678ANDRES DavidOK
679MOREL JennyferS/L ESM CHALLANS OK
680DENIS MirandaS/L ESM CHALLANS OK
681RABILLER FredericS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEOK
France682RABILLER IsabelleOK
France683BOURGEAIS SylvieOK
France684TORTEVOIX BertrandPayé
France685AERNOUTS DavidPayé
France686DIBON GeraldCOURIR A STE LUCE Payé
France687MAUNAIS ChristophePayé
France688MIGEON MickaelPayé
France689CHAMPARE AntoinePayé
France690LELOUP SébastienPayé
France691GROUSSIN Jean-michelPayé
692FENNICHE DavidPASS RUNNINGOK
France693MENARD StephanePayé
France694MANSE JulienPayé
France695BARAY PierrePayé
France696PAILLARD LuciePayé
France697BLED VincentS/L LES FOULEES AGESINATESPayé
France698PRESTOT FabienPayé
France699AOUSTIN PatriciaPayé
France700RAGER CharlynePayé
France701TRAYAUD Jean-marieCOURIR À SAINT GERVAISPayé
France702BARITEAU CoralieAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
France703TRAYAUD ChristineCOURIR A SAINT GERVAISPayé
France704CLAIRAND JeremyPayé
France705BOLTEAU PascalPayé
France706JEAN-TOUSSAINT GerardS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France707ROGER FrançoisPayé
France708DE BARROS Luiza mariaOK
France709CHAILLOU EmmanuelOK
France710CHAILLOU AliceOK
France711CAILLEAU JeromeST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUBPayé
France712BRIN PerrineENTENTE SEVREPayé
France713BOUCHET TommyPayé
France714BARREAU NicolasPayé
France715JAUD FranckCOMPAGNIE DU LOGEMENTPayé
France716BOUDEAU PaulST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLONPayé
France717CLERC EmmanuellePayé
France718NICOLAS PascalPayé
France719GABORIT JeromeOK
France720ESCOLA ElisaPayé
France721THIBAUD MatthieuPayé
France722BEAL ThomasS/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN Payé
France723WAAST OlivierPayé
France724GRAVOIL AlexisSAINT JEAN DE MONT VENDÉE TRIATHLONPayé
France725FOUNINI CarolineAC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France726FOUNINI AbdouAC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
France727LEMARCHAND PierrePayé
France728RENAUDEAU PaulOK
France729EVAIN IsabelleS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France730JOLLY RaphaelPAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France731GUERIN ClaudyPayé
France732FOUCHER ChristopheS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France733THOMAS ElisabethS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLPayé
France734MICHON NicolasPayé
France735CHAMARET BrunoPayé
France736DURANDET ClaudeMARATH'YON NATURE Payé
France737RENAUDIN SophieS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France738BOULINEAU CélineSLVPayé
France739FOUQUET JuliePayé
France740ROCHET StephaniePayé
France741MOLY FredericS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France742HOCDE CédricPayé
France743DROUET EtiennePayé
France744POUZET AntoineSAINTES TRIATHLONPayé
France745FOUQUET AlexisPayé
France746GIRAUD ClaudiePayé
France747BAUDOUIN AlexandrePayé
France748NEVOT OlivierRANDO RAIDPayé
France749MERLIN ThierryPayé
France750AUGER FabricePayé
France751GOINEAU MichelAC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France752REVAULT PierreS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France753MIGNÉ CélineJOGGING CLUB BRETIGNOLLES SUR MERPayé
France754DELESTRE SandrineS/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France755BLANCHARD SylvainPayé
France756ABAHMANE AliPayé
France757EL MATOUI Fabrice CIS SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINSPayé
France758BOUHIER FabricePayé
France759LANDRIN LaurentPAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE Payé
France760TRIAY BenjaminPayé
France761TOULAT KrystelleS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France762TOULAT YvesS/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France763POUROL CarineST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUPayé
France764COUTANCEAU StéphanePayé
France765ESCOLA MaevaPayé
France766PION PascalPayé
France767GRILLET HervéPayé
France768BROUARD FabienPayé
France769BROUARD MichelPayé
France770FALGUIERES JulienS/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLPayé
France771NATHALIE RichardJC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France772PRAUD VinventOUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* Payé
France773BILLET AnthonyPayé
France774TRICHEREAU ChristellePayé
France775PILLET FrançoisePayé
France776BLUTEAU LudovicPayé
France777LECLAIR GuillaumePayé
France778LANOUE Jean-françoisS/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France779BETHYS ChristophePayé
France780ROUL Sylvie MimNEANTPayé
France781GAUTREAU EliePayé
France782LAUVERJAT ElvireOK
France783GEINOZ MarcOK
France784ROUL BrunoPayé
France785BOSSY NicolasPayé
France786BACHELOT NadineJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISPayé
France787METIVIER AlainCAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France788TAVERNIER LaurentPayé
France789PRAUD FrankPayé
France790GRELIER RomainPayé
France791ORIEUX Jean-noelENTENTE SEVRE Payé
France792BOUDAUD PhilippePayé
France793PELLETIER CélinePayé
France794PELLETIER SébastienPayé
France795MICHON JenniferPayé
France796LE BARS YannPayé
France797MATHE FabiennePayé
France798PIVETEAU DidierPayé
France799TURBE EricATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44*Payé
France800LANDRIN MarylinePAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France801DREVO CéliaPayé
France802LERAY MurielPayé
France803LOISON ChristophePayé
France804GUERINEAU AndrePayé
France805DEMANGE AlexandrePayé
France806TEXIER MichelGRATUITOK
807BONNET HeleneJOGGING CLUB SABLAISOK
808BERNARD AndreS/L ESM CHALLANSOK
France809BERTRAND DominiqueOK
France810ARRIVE BenoitOK
811DE JESUS MarieSAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIOK
812FRANCOIS LaurentDAC REIMS*OK
813BERGER ChristopheSAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS OK
France814GUESNIER BrunoOK
France815CHAIGNE MickaelOK
France816COULAIS MarionOK
France817RAFIN AlainOK
France818GUILMENT FreddyOK
France819HILAIREAU StephaneST GILLESOK
France820BILLET AnthonyOK
821JAYET SergeJOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISEn attente
France822BERGER SergeOK
823BESSE Jean francoisPASS RUNNINGOK
France824RAFIN ClaireOK
France825RAVON JeremyOK
France826BOSSARD JoachimOK
France827BOINIER BorisENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
France828MOYNE JocelynSLVPayé
France829VIART MathildeCOEUR EN FORMEPayé
France830MANCEAU EmmanuelleJOGGING CLUB BRETIGNOLLAISPayé
France831RENAUDEAU ChristophePayé
France832BUREL GuillaumePayé
France833MADOUX AlexandrePayé
France834MONTAGNER EddyPayé
France835CERAN MiguelPayé
France836MARTINEAU SandraPayé
France837PERAUDEAU ChristellePayé
France838BROSSARD JacquesPayé
France839GORECKI MickaëlFLERS LA FERTÉ MACÉPayé
France840CHEVILLARD MickaëlFLERS LA FERTE MACEPayé
France841LANDART HeleneCA PLASSAC Payé
France842HIMONNET AlainCA PLASSAC Payé
France843LAHAYE ThierryST JEAN DE MONTS - TRIATHLONPayé
France844FRADIN DominiqueST JEAN DE MONTS VTAPayé
France845LABORIEUX LisePayé
France846RAISON FranckPAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDÉE TRIATHLONPayé
France847GUILLOU AlexisAC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France848GOURAUD NicolasJUDO CLUB CHALLANDAISPayé
France849DROUET SophiePayé
France850TRIAY CedricPayé
France851DELAVEAU BernardUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)Payé
France852FERRIZ DenisPayé
France853ABLARD CharlottePayé
France854CHAILLOU JimmyPayé
France855CHARMEUX AurorePayé
France856CHARMEUX AngeliquePayé
France857MARTIN XavierPayé
France858FRAPPIER PaulinePayé
France859PERRAUDEAU SimonPayé
France860PERQUIA ArnaudCORMARIS TRIATHLONPayé
France861CABON NicolasPayé
France862LETARD ThierryPayé
France863FOUQUET JacquesPayé
France864TRICOIRE Jean-louisAC LA ROCHE SUR YONPayé
France865PHILIPSON GuillaumePayé
France866TRICOIRE ClaudieAC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France867GAUBERT NicolasMARATH'YON NATURE Payé
France868POULE EmiliePayé
France869LOUBEAU RomainPayé
France870GARREAU KevinPayé
France871DESSEVRES BrunoMARATH'YON NATURE Payé
France872LIGNER GilbertPayé