Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Course des 2 plages
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1REVEILLERE Dominique Payé
France2BURCEZ Agnes Payé
France3MULLER Clémence Payé
France4GUILLOU Jérôme SCL SEICHES / LE LOIRPayé
France5BROCHARD Jean - Jacques Payé
France6MAUGET Anthony CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France7FOUQUET Florian TALMONT HANDBALL CLUBPayé
France8BOUET Mathieu Payé
France9LIGNER Sarah Payé
France10COUEGNAS Nicolas Payé
France11CHOUIN Gaëlle Payé
France12RABALLAND Solange Payé
France13RABALLAND Dominique Payé
France14BELAUD Gaetan Payé
France15BELAUD Guirec Payé
France16BOBINET Géraldine Payé
France17AUBOIN Christophe Payé
France18AUBOIN Laurence Payé
France19BENETEAU Nicolas S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCEPayé
France20RENARD Grégory Payé
France21CONGNARD Michel Payé
France22CONGNARD Marie-helene AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU Payé
France23CARPENTIER Stephane Payé
France24THEBAUDIN Corinne LES FOULÉES AGESINATESPayé
France25MOREAU Geraldine JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLAISPayé
France26GUERITAULT Franck LONGUE JOGGING LC Payé
France27SUSSET Jean-christophe Payé
France28SARRAZIN Tony Payé
France29GUERIN Olivier Payé
France30GUERIN-MEYRE Véronique Payé
France31DUNAND Yves Payé
France32GRELIER Jerome Payé
France33GRELIER Nathalie Payé
France34GARRY-FREMY Veronique CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France35BURGAUD Patrick ASPTT VENDEE COURSE A PIEDPayé
France36BURGAUD Patrick Payé
France37ANTIGNY Beatrice Payé
France38LEMAL Cedric S/L STADE SAINT-LO Payé
France39LANCELEUR Florence RUNNING VAL D'HYRÔMEPayé
France40MOINET Laurent Payé
France41BOUSSEAU Nicolas Payé
France42BRETONNIERE David Payé
France43GUILLET Jonathan Payé
France44ROBIN Monique RUNNING VAL D HYROMEPayé
France45PERALTA Didier Payé
France46GAZEAU Aurélie Payé
France47CHOUQUET Simon Payé
France48STEIGER Aude Payé
France49MARTIN Sébastien SERBOUTI RUNPayé
France50ROQUIER Soizic Payé
France51GARNIER Sebastien TREILLIERES RUNPayé
France52MAZOUE Thierry Payé
France53PREVOST Jocelyne JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS Payé
France54PERAUD Rémi Payé
France55PERAUD Dominique Payé
France56POISSON Tony Payé
France57CHATAIGNER Aurelie TEAM HARD RUNPayé
France58POISSON Noel Payé
France59COLLET Alexandra Payé
France60BOURCIER Aurelien ENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
France61LECANU Serge Payé
France62TRIAY Eric Payé
France63TRIAY Maryline ECHAPPÉE BELLEPayé
France64CRAIPEAU Lucie Payé
France65GARNIER Christophe Payé
France66CHABIRAND Yann Payé
France67JOSEPH Pascal Payé
France68LE BIHAN Benoit Payé
France69OLIVIER David JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France70RENOU Guillaume Payé
France71ADAM Christine Payé
France72PARET Pascal Payé
France73NUNES Emmanuelle RUNNING VAL D HYROME Payé
France74VISONNEAU Vincent Payé
France75KERMORGANT Aurelia Payé
France76MANCHON Kevin Payé
France77OUDAYER Olivier Payé
France78BURET Mickaël Payé
France79BARREAU Nicolas JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France80ELIEZER-VANEROT Lucie Payé
France81JACQUEMIN Maureen JOGGING CLUB SABLAISPayé
France82MONTREUIL Daniel Payé
France83LEROUX Christophe Payé
France84LHERMITE Jean rene OK
France85MORIT Didier OK
France86CHATELUS Bruno OK
France87TESSON Pierre LONGUE JOGGING LCOK
88LAMBERT Stephane LONGUE JOGGING LCOK
89MERCEREAU Mickael LONGUE JOGGING LCOK
90BIGOT Evelyne RUNNING VAL D HYROME OK
91MARTIN Manon ENTENTE DES MAUGES* OK
France92PAYRAUDEAU Thomas OK
93MAURICE Yvonnick S/L USSEL AC OK
France94MARTIN Dorothee OK
France95MARTIN Ludovic OK
France96MARTIN Magali OK
France97DERENDINGER Virginie OK
France98DERENDINGER Herve OK
France99LE GOFFIC Juien OK
France100LE GOFFIC Ludivine OK
France101HALBOUT Philippe OK
102EL MATOUI Patricia S/L AC ST-BREVIN OK
103EL MATOUI Fabrice S/L AC ST-BREVIN OK
France104NOBIRON Charles Payé
France105METIVIER David AS MARTIGNE-BRIANDPayé
France106METIVIER Elodie Payé
France107CHRISTOPHE Montreuil Payé
France108WERKMEISTER Yann Payé
France109KAASSIS Cécile Payé
France110CHOUQUET Thibaut Payé
France111ERAUD Lucie OK
France112BOUVARD Patrick OK
France113MARQUES Julien ANGERS TRIOK
France114MOREAU Philippe OK
France115LIEBERT Gaetan Payé
France116GATEAU David Payé
France117COUTAND Stéphane Payé
France118COUTAND Alexandra Payé
France119LEBRETON Stéphanie Payé
France120MARCHAIS Kévin ARSL TRIPayé
France121CHEVALIER Marc Payé
France122LOISEAU Antoine Payé
France123SECHET Stephanie Payé
France124BOISARD Rodrigue Payé
France125PERRAY Marc Payé
France126SECHET Céline Payé
France127PHAM MINH Alexis Payé
France128MARTINEAU Coralie ST DENIS EMOTIONPayé
France129BRAULT Richard Payé
France130ROCHAIS Anne-laure Payé
France131GILLES Nathanaël CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France132MARQUIS Jean-marie S/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France133LOISEAU Denis ENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
Royaume-Uni134KINCHIN Mick Payé
France135BOSSIS Alain Payé
France136FOURNIER Gregory Payé
France137COLAS Olivier Payé
France138HERVOUET Emmanuuel Payé
France139BENETEAU Herve ENTENTE SÈVREPayé
France140CHALOPIN Claude CAPS VIHIERSPayé
France141CLENET Violaine Payé
France142CLENET Yoann Payé
France143RENAUDINEAU Benoit Payé
France144GILET Olivier S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHPayé
France145BURCEZ Xavier Payé
France146WEIBEL Gérard CHASSENEUIL LOISIRSPayé
France147HERVOUET Sandrine ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC Payé
France148TISSANDIER Alrick Payé
France149BREMAUD Joel Payé
France150CHALOPIN Philippe Payé
France151THOMAS Dominique Payé
France152HAMIDOVIC David Payé
France153MARTINEAU Damien Payé
154HERMOUET Regine JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISOK
155PRIOU Guy RACING CLUB NANTAIS * OK
France156MERCERON Serge OK
France157GUILLONNEAU Bertrand OK
France158NAULEAU Philippe OK
France159GUILLOTON Daniel OK
France160CHATEAU Christophe OK
France161SAUVAGE David OK
France162GUITTON Sebastien OK
France163GUITTON Claudie OK
France164SAUVAGE Thierry OK
France165CHAUSSON David OK
France166SOUCHARD Thierry S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE Payé
France167LE FOLL Christian JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France168GUERIN Jerome Payé
France169MARAND Olivier Payé
France170PAILLEREAU Landry Payé
France171AMELINEAU Antoine Payé
France172TESSIER David Payé
France173GUEGNARD Olivier Payé
France174PARENT Fanny S/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France175PARENT Jerome ASCCMOPayé
France176RIVIERE Céline Payé
France177GITEAU Boris ASPTT YVELINESPayé
France178COUSIN Philippe Payé
France179LIMOUSIN Jérôme Payé
France180MENARD Hervé Payé
France181QUINTARD Frederic Payé
France182BOSSIS Marie-laure Payé
France183MILCENT Sebastien RANDO RAID 85Payé
France184ROBIN François Payé
France185MILCENT Magali Payé
France186CANTAT Thierry S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France187GOURAUD Dominique Payé
France188CORGNET Florence Payé
France189CORGNET Frederic Payé
France190VERRON Jany SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR Payé
France191LHOMMEAU Eric Payé
France192SACHOT David FARFA DES RAIDSPayé
France193AMELINEAU Nathalie Payé
France194BLANCHARD Frédéric Payé
France195VERHAEGHE Claudy Payé
France196AUBERT Steve RUNNING VAL D HYROME Payé
France197POIRIER Alban FLEXSUIT.FRPayé
France198LE LANNIC Sebastien Payé
France199BOURSIER Sophie CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * Payé
France200BOURSIER Anthony AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSOPayé
France201BREJON Olivier Payé
France202BREJON Gaëlle Payé
France203GOBIN Fabrice Payé
France204DUBOIS Roland Payé
France205CHEVOLLEAU Jerome Payé
France206PASQUERAULT Fabien Payé
France207LE FLOHIC Gregory OK
France208JARRY Manuella OK
France209LANDRE Pascal OK
France210HENAULT Magalie OK
France211BODIN Guillaume OK
France212BOUSSEAU Vincent OK
France213GIRARD Regis OK
France214GERBIER Severine OK
France215GREMILLON-CARRE Sylvie OK
France216GREMILLON-CARRE Jerome OK
France217TRICHEREAU Christian OK
France218GABORIAU Christian OK
France219PENAUD Catharina OK
France220MILCENDEAU Richard OK
France221ROY Jacky CHANTONNAY TRIATHLONOK
France222DELUGEAU Elsa OK
France223MOTIN David OK
France224BERTHOME Veronique OK
France225ROBLIN Yann OK
France226TUDOT Paola OK
France227TAUNAY Julien S/L INTREPIDE ANGERSPayé
France228PICHON Thierry SLV ST GILLESPayé
France229MEGNAN Samuel Payé
France230GUILLET Julien Payé
France231BARIBAULT Bernadette OK
232LORIEAU-NUNEZ Julia S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESOK
233LORIEAU Francois S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESOK
France234RENAUD Edith OK
France235RENAUD Didier OK
236BOULAY Michel MARATH'YON NATURE OK
237BERRIEAU Nathalie S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE-SUR-VIOK
France238FREARD Emmanuelle LE POIRE SUR VIEOK
France239GAUDY Wilfried OK
France240ORIEUX Nathalie OK
France241BRENON Valerie OK
France242RASSEMONT Frederique OK
France243BOURON Gaetane OK
France244BOURON Christian OK
France245THOMAS Florence OK
France246FAUVET Christelle OK
France247TESSIER Pascal ST JEAN DE MONTSPayé
France248FERET Fabrice OK
France249LAISNE Laurence OK
France250CHOPLIN Annick OK
France251RICHARD Michael OK
France252PELE Emmanuelle OK
France253AUDOUIN Régis Payé
France254PENAUD Guillaume Payé
France255MONROUX Julie Payé
France256VINATIER Maud Payé
France257VINATIER Vincent Payé
France258SERIN Emilien ABV POUZAUGESPayé
France259SERIN Gilles S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France260CAILLEAUD Frédéric Payé
France261CHAUSSON Angélique RUN BIKE LOISIRS 72Payé
France262LE BIHAN Guenhael Payé
France263LE MENAGER Sophie Payé
France264GUESDON Richard Payé
France265MOISAN Pierre SAINT JEAN DE MONT TRIATHLONPayé
France266BONNEMENT Catherine JC ST HILAIREPayé
France267MERIAU Cyrille ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC Payé
France268DOUCET Jerome JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France269GABORIT Fabrice S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France270BARRETEAU Nathalie Payé
France271BELY Philippe Payé
France272LANDREAU Damien GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France273LANDREAU Patricia Payé
France274BEASSE Estelle SEGREOK
France275ALLARD Fabienne SEGREOK
France276THAUNAY Herve SEGREOK
France277EBERHARDT Johan SEGREOK
France278BICHE Patrice SEGREOK
France279TRICHET Nicolas S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
France280TRICHET Nathalie S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France281DES FRANCS Philippe SEGREOK
France282LEMOINE Tony SEGREOK
283PANZAVOLTA Luca S/L USA CHABEUIL OK
France284BIGOT Nathanael SEGREOK
France285CAU Jose SEGREOK
France286LEMOINE Maxence SEGREOK
287GADAIS Muriel S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
288QUAIRAULT Dominique S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
France289PITON Michel OK
290FOUCHER Eric JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
291LEROY Sophie S/L CA LUCONNAIS OK
France292BIENVENU Didier Payé
France293REMY Celine S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France294BLANDIN Christophe A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
France295PELLETIER Camille JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France296LAMBERT Christophe Payé
France297ROBUCHON Yann S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France298YOU Fabrice Payé
France299BOULBARD Noemie RACING CLUB NANTAIS * Payé
France300DUGUE Stéphane Payé
France301GABILLARD Mathis SEGREOK
France302RONDEAU Annie Payé
France303BERTHOME Matthieu Payé
France304BOSSIS Franck Payé
France305BRUNEAU Jean-pierre JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France306BRUNEAU Yann Payé
France307KSOUDA Noamen ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYPayé
France308FOUQUET Guy SA FONTENAY LE COMTEPayé
France309LEMESLE Liliane Payé
France310ROBIN Jean-baptiste Payé
France311BILLAUD Stéphane Payé
France312MARQUOIS Fabrice Payé
France313PAILLAT Marie-bernadett S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France314BOURIEAU Jocelyne Payé
France315BOURIEAU Roland Payé
France316LE CLEC H Laurent Payé
France317JACQUET Emmanuel Payé
France318KAASSIS Mehdi Payé
France319MAILLET Samuel Payé
France320PAILLAT Thierry S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France321CLAVURIER Amelie Payé
France322CLAVURIER Norbert Payé
France323GRIESMAR Pascal COURBEVOIE TRIATHLONPayé
France324LECONTE Sylvie Payé
France325LECONTE Pierre Payé
France326COLAS Joel Payé
France327CANTIN Melanie JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France328LEROUX Youri OK
France329GUILLERM Isabelle OK
330PAPIN Remy S/L CA LUCONNAIS OK
France331THIROBOIS Jean luc OK
France332DRAPEAU Raphael NOIRMOUTIEROK
France333LESUR Olivier OK
334BODIN Christelle FC LAON OK
France335AVRIL Philippe OK
336THOMAS Herve JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS OK
337THOMAS Christel JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS OK
France338GUICHET Daniel UFOLEPOK
France339MARTIN Anthony OK
France340LEBRETON Benoit OK
France341DERZON Francois OK
France342BEAUCHET Christian OK
343BILLET Alain S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLOK
France344BILLET Sophie GRATUITOK
345LESUR Carole S/L ETOILE DE CLISSONOK
France346BARON Franck OK
France347GRAIZ Daniel OK
France348BARRETEAU Alain OK
France349LEGAL Herve OK
France350ROUSSEAU Nelly OK
France351DAVID Gaëtan SLVPayé
France352GUIBERT Anne Payé
France353HUTEAU Nicolas Payé
France354LAMMER Patrick Payé
France355HAY François Payé
France356GODARD Vincent JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS Payé
France357ARGUAIROLLES Florian Payé
358KIECKEN Christine S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLOK
France359GAUVRIT Jean francois OK
France360FOUQUET Patrice OK
France361AUDOIN Charlie ST GILLES X DE VIEOK
362AGASSE Yveline RACING CLUB NANTAIS * OK
France363ARGUAIROLLES Andre Payé
France364LE CLEC'H Franck Payé
France365BERTHOME Mathieu Payé
France366MARTINEAU Frederic Payé
France367BOUFFANDEAU Alexandra Payé
France368NEAU François Payé
France369BOROWY Marc Payé
France370MENARD Christophe TEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France371REIGNIEZ Laurent JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France372TORTEVOIX Michele Payé
France373LASBLEIZ Renaud Payé
France374DRAPEAU Sylvette Payé
France375RION Gwenoline Payé
France376CHARRIEAU Guillaume Payé
France377MERLAND Sebastien S/L ABV LES HERBIERS Payé
France378DAIN Stéphanie Payé
France379CREUZET Jean Jacques Payé
France380NIVEAULT Daniel Payé
France381DUBOIS Matthieu Payé
France382CHOPIN Stéphane Payé
France383MORISSET Jézabel Payé
France384LAMOUR Philippe Payé
France385RAFFIN Olivier Payé
France386FROMENTEAU Yannick Payé
France387RAFFIN Florence Payé
France388CLEMOT Fabien Payé
France389LE CLEC'H Christophe EACT TRIATHLONPayé
France390THIROBOIS Fabien Payé
France391HUET Eric JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France392ROY Fabrice SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAISPayé
France393ROY Corinne SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAISPayé
France394CLEOMENE Line OK
France395GUILLONNEAU Jean paul OK
France396LIGNER Gilbert OK
France397BERNIER Emmanuel OK
France398PUIROUX Philippe OK
France399MITARD Lydiane OK
France400MITARD Jerome OK
France401PLISSONNEAU Patricia DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France402BARTEAU Monique Payé
France403BARTEAU Yves Payé
France404MALANDAIN Cedric Payé
France405CLOAREC Dominique Payé
France406MALANDAIN Olivier Payé
France407CORMIER Fabrice PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France408CHABOT Philippe Payé
France409FADILI Ismael Payé
France410CHARRIER Jean-marc Payé
France411CHOUIN Frederic Payé
France412DAVID Thibaud Payé
France413BARANGER Jean Philippe Payé
France414BLANCHARD Nathalie Payé
France415BLANCHARD Thierry ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France416RIVALLIN Carole S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France417COTARD Sandrine DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France418MARTIN Freddy S/L ESM CHALLANSPayé
France419MERLET Alban Payé
France420BRUNET Sandra Payé
France421LOCTEAU Yann RACING CLUB NANTAIS * Payé
France422CRAIPEAU Olivier Payé
France423CHARRUAU Pierre-yves Payé
France424POTEL Marie-laure S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHPayé
France425BLANCHARD Helen JCSHPayé
France426MORIT Christophe Payé
France427SOUZEAU Gilles OVA LES SABLESPayé
France428TARDIVEL Thierry Payé
France429HERITEAU Aurélien Payé
France430BESNARD Laurent TEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France431CORNEVIN Geoffroy Payé
France432LEYNAERT Carine S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France433LAUER Stéphane JOGGING LOISIR BRÉTIGNOLLAISPayé
France434BONNET Regis Payé
France435POIRAUDEAU Dany Payé
France436JOBARD Axelle Payé
France437GAUTIER Régis Payé
438REMAUD Martine S/L AC CHANTONNAISIENOK
France439GUILBAUD Ludovic Payé
France440BLANDIN Hugues OK
France441BRICET Anthony OK
France442BRICET Jessica OK
443CHEVALIER Annick ENTENTE DES MAUGES*OK
France444MICHELET Michael OK
445RIVALIN Francis JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
France446SORIN Anne sophie OK
France447MINGUET Michel OK
448GUIBERT Daniel S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
449POIROUX Emmanuel S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
450BLOT Philippe S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
451PAJOT Hugues S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
452GENIER Stephane S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHOK
France453FEVRIER Cyrille Payé
France454LEDOUX Jean-philippe Payé
France455PETE Arnaud S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN Payé
France456LE GUELLAUT Ghislaine S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France457DREILLARD Audrey Payé
France458HUBERT Damien JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France459BRELET Yvon Payé
France460CADIER Denis ST GILLES CROIX DE VIEPayé
France461DUPONT Maxime Payé
France462ROSSIGNOL Jean-louis ENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
France463RAUTUREAU Alexandre S/L ABV LES HERBIERSPayé
France464DAIN Evelyne ASBAPayé
France465MOUTRAY Pierrick Payé
France466CHOQUET Roseline Payé
France467CHOQUET Dominique Payé
France468VINCENT Nathalie S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEOK
France469GUERINEAU Annick OK
France470DELAVAUD Nathalie JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France471PORTEAU Herbert OK
472GENTY Thierry S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES OK
France473CHAILLOU Frederic OK
474ROCARD Carole AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * OK
France475LEGER Christelle OK
476BROCHARD Francoise S/L LES FONDUSPORTS OK
France477DORIS Mickael OK
478GANDELIN Jean-paul CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISMOK
France479LAVERDURE Cecile OK
France480LAVERDURE Herve OK
France481ALIGON Gael CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France482PENARD Andy Payé
France483PENARD Francois Payé
France484BERTHOME Vanessa Payé
France485DOUCET Vincent Payé
France486RAFFIN Pascal ASPPTT VENDEEPayé
France487CHOUIN Rudolph Payé
France488BIDEAU Alain Payé
France489ROULET Ghislaine S/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France490MOREAU Fabien S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France491REMAUD Noémie Payé
France492VERNIOLLE Philippe CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France493FOURNY Mathilde Payé
France494VISONNEAU Fabrice Payé
France495FOURNIER Philippe Payé
France496DECREAU Etienne ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLONPayé
France497DUPERY Charles Payé
France498CHEVRIER Willy Payé
France499NICOLAS Valérie Payé
France500PINEL Anne OK
France501BAUDOUR Gerard OK
502JOUIN Alain S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLOK
France503LESAGE Luc OK
France504GUICHARD Benjamin OK
505SOUCHET Philippe S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES OK
France506BLAIN Nathalie OK
507MOUSSION Pierre S/L COURIR A NESMYOK
France508LOGEAIS Didier OK
France509PINEL Jean pierre OK
France510CAUDRILLIER Sophie OK
France511VIAUD Patrick Payé
France512MENANTEAU Fabrice Payé
France513VRIGNAUD Christian Payé
France514BURGAUD Cedric TRBPayé
France515MICHON Stéphane Payé
France516MICHON Anthony Payé
France517MOREAU Clément Payé
France518GISBERT Guillaume Payé
France519VERBEKE Rudy Payé
France520VERBEKE Cathy Payé
France521WILMOT Sylvie Payé
France522GUERIN Solenn GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France523WILMOT Frederic Payé
France524PROUST Laurent Payé
France525GASSION Isabelle S/L LES FONDUSPORTS Payé
France526CHARRIER Jeremie JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France527GUERINEAU Hervé Payé
France528ALAIN Francoise Payé
France529LOUINEAU Samuel Payé
France530DEMAY Jean-michel Payé
France531HAYE Cecile TEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France532HAYE Anthony TEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France533BERTIN Eric Payé
France534MURAIL Aurelien Payé
France535BONNAUD Damien Payé
France536CANTIN Daniel CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France537DUSART Bertrand JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZPayé
France538BIMIER Patricia CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTPayé
France539BIMIER Laurent CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT Payé
France540ROGER Jérémy ESPRIT SPORTIF AIGUILLONNAISPayé
France541ROGER Céline ESPRIT SPORTIF AIGUILLONNAISPayé
France542PICCOLI Paolo CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France543JARD Carole JOUE RUNNING 37 Payé
France544JARD Fabrice JOUE RUNNING 37 Payé
France545BERNAUDEAU Charline Payé
France546ROY Vincent OK
France547RICHARD Sebastien OK
France548PRAUD Pauline OK
France549FRUGERE Lydie OK
France550BELLEGO Christine OK
France551FURET Isabelle OK
France552FURET Olivier OK
France553GUILLONNEAU F xavier OK
France554DEVILLERS Herve OK
France555DANGY CAYE Nicolas OK
France556GOUEGOUX Jerome OK
France557DAIN Christophe OK
France558ROBINE Ludovic OK
France559PASQUEREAU Laurent OK
France560FOURNIER Jean francois OK
France561TABOURET Carine OK
France562GUERINEAU Patrick OK
France563LAMBOLEY Antoine OK
France564BOISSINOT Marcel OK
France565BERTHOME Henri OK
France566QUAIREAU Marietta OK
France567BOUCAULT Daniel OK
France568FRISCHKNECHT Thomas OK
France569LAMOTTE Mercedes OK
France570LAMOTTE Melanie OK
France571ESCOLA Thibaud OK
France572COSSON Thomas OK
573BERSAN Yves JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
574LE DIOURON Morgane JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
575GUERINEAU Jacky JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
576DEVILLERS Marie-claude S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEOK
577CAILLAUD Alain AS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES OK
France578OLICHON Marcel Payé
France579POISSONNET Anne-laure CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France580POISSONNET Cyril CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France581DUCATEZ Guillaume RAIDLIGHT TEAMPayé
France582LACHEVRE Boris Payé
France583FELIX Aurélien Payé
France584VAILLANT Steve ROUQUINE TEAMPayé
France585MARIE Pascal Payé
France586RICHOU David ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT Payé
France587QUESNOT Julien Payé
France588CHAUNU Claire Payé
France589DUPUY Jean-guillaume GROSBREUIL SPORT NATURE Payé
France590GOUJON Bernard LES FONDUSPORTSPayé
France591MARTIN Pascal Payé
France592ELINEAU Adeline Payé
France593PAULMIER Laurence S/L AC CHANTONNAISIENPayé
France594SOUBLIN Cyril Payé
France595MASSONNEAU Stéphane Payé
France596LEHENANFF Fabrice Payé
France597MOINARD Benjamin CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France598PINON TAVERNE Martine S/L AS MAROLLES Payé
France599TESSIER Isabelle Payé
France600PERROCHEAU Pierre Payé
France601BURILLO Manuel Payé
France602MARCHAND Céline Payé
France603SEILLER Tony Payé
France604OUGAS Jean francois JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZPayé
France605JAULIN Mathias Payé
France606BONNIER Christophe S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France607AIRAUD Christophe Payé
France608GRAVOIL Didier SAINT JEAN DE MONT TRIATHLONPayé
France609HAMERY Laura Payé
France610EVIN Stephane Payé
France611SOULARD Sebastien TEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France612JOLLY Bertrand JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France613CHAINTRON Philippe S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France614ETOURNEAU Guillaume Payé
France615LHERMITE Nicolas Payé
France616CARCAUD Amélie Payé
France617BLUTEAU Sebastien CHANTONNAY TRIATHLONPayé
France618PRAUD Cyrille SLVPayé
France619SAVARIEAU Veronique Payé
France620BORDRON Claire DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France621VIAUD Patrice DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTUREPayé
France622MASSÉ Nicolas Payé
France623PINEAU Pascal Payé
France624LAURENT Amandine Payé
France625ROLLAND Wilfried PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
626ROLLAND Kerstin PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLONPayé
France627MEZERETTE David Payé
France628GUITTON Emmanuel Payé
France629RENOU Hugo Payé
France630PIVETEAU Sébastien CHANTONNAY TRIATHLONPayé
France631BETHYS Sebastien ESM CHALLANSPayé
France632AUGUIN David TEAM DES 2 ETANGSPayé
France633CHEVALLEREAU David CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France634BOEUF Loic OK
France635CLEMENT Philippe Payé
France636MABIT Romuald RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France637CAU Geraldine US BERRY ATHLETISME Payé
France638USUNIER Franck Payé
France639BOCQUIER Olivier CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France640GERARD Philippe COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULTPayé
France641GERARD Manuel Payé
France642MORILLEAU Sébastien PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France643NOZAC'H Françoise Payé
France644SIMON David Payé
France645MICHAUD Christian S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France646MERLET Julien Payé
France647MERLET Pascal Payé
France648FRAPPIER Cecile Payé
France649GROUSSIN Sandra SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIPayé
France650GRINHARD Guillaume Payé
France651MABIT Magali RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIEPayé
France652GAUVRIT Marie Payé
France653CHAUCHET Jean-françois Payé
France654LORIAU Christophe PAUL BERT À PETITES FOULÉESPayé
France655ESCARFAIL Pierre Payé
France656GRINHARD Jean Pierre Payé
France657FOUQUET Pierrick ST GILLESOK
France658GEFART Roselyne OK
France659MOINARD Marian OK
France660BISSONET Philippe OK
661FAVREAU Andre PASS RUNNINGOK
France662DEROUIN Maurice OK
663ROCHER Eric JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
France664BOURDET Joel OK
France665BOUFFANDEAU Isabelle OK
666CHUSSEAU Gerard JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ OK
France667GUINAUDEAU Francois S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESPayé
668THOUMOUX Roger S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGESOK
France669TOUZEAU Hervé Payé
France670GUERIN Nicolas OK
France671CHASSAIN Jean pierre OK
France672MICHON Jonathan S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLPayé
France673POISSONNET Michel CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France674NOEL Philippe OK
France675GAUVRIT Norbert OK
676BROCHARD Fernand PASS RUNNINGOK
France677ANDRES Murielle OK
France678ANDRES David OK
679MOREL Jennyfer S/L ESM CHALLANS OK
680DENIS Miranda S/L ESM CHALLANS OK
681RABILLER Frederic S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEOK
France682RABILLER Isabelle OK
France683BOURGEAIS Sylvie OK
France684TORTEVOIX Bertrand Payé
France685AERNOUTS David Payé
France686DIBON Gerald COURIR A STE LUCE Payé
France687MAUNAIS Christophe Payé
France688MIGEON Mickael Payé
France689CHAMPARE Antoine Payé
France690LELOUP Sébastien Payé
France691GROUSSIN Jean-michel Payé
692FENNICHE David PASS RUNNINGOK
France693MENARD Stephane Payé
France694MANSE Julien Payé
France695BARAY Pierre Payé
France696PAILLARD Lucie Payé
France697BLED Vincent S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATESPayé
France698PRESTOT Fabien Payé
France699AOUSTIN Patricia Payé
France700RAGER Charlyne Payé
France701TRAYAUD Jean-marie COURIR À SAINT GERVAISPayé
France702BARITEAU Coralie AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
France703TRAYAUD Christine COURIR A SAINT GERVAISPayé
France704CLAIRAND Jeremy Payé
France705BOLTEAU Pascal Payé
France706JEAN-TOUSSAINT Gerard S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France707ROGER François Payé
France708DE BARROS Luiza maria OK
France709CHAILLOU Emmanuel OK
France710CHAILLOU Alice OK
France711CAILLEAU Jerome ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUBPayé
France712BRIN Perrine ENTENTE SEVREPayé
France713BOUCHET Tommy Payé
France714BARREAU Nicolas Payé
France715JAUD Franck COMPAGNIE DU LOGEMENTPayé
France716BOUDEAU Paul ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLONPayé
France717CLERC Emmanuelle Payé
France718NICOLAS Pascal Payé
France719GABORIT Jerome OK
France720ESCOLA Elisa Payé
France721THIBAUD Matthieu Payé
France722BEAL Thomas S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN Payé
France723WAAST Olivier Payé
France724GRAVOIL Alexis SAINT JEAN DE MONT VENDÉE TRIATHLONPayé
France725FOUNINI Caroline AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France726FOUNINI Abdou AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *Payé
France727LEMARCHAND Pierre Payé
France728RENAUDEAU Paul OK
France729EVAIN Isabelle S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France730JOLLY Raphael PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France731GUERIN Claudy Payé
France732FOUCHER Christophe S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France733THOMAS Elisabeth S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLPayé
France734MICHON Nicolas Payé
France735CHAMARET Bruno Payé
France736DURANDET Claude MARATH'YON NATURE Payé
France737RENAUDIN Sophie S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France738BOULINEAU Céline SLVPayé
France739FOUQUET Julie Payé
France740ROCHET Stephanie Payé
France741MOLY Frederic S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France742HOCDE Cédric Payé
France743DROUET Etienne Payé
France744POUZET Antoine SAINTES TRIATHLONPayé
France745FOUQUET Alexis Payé
France746GIRAUD Claudie Payé
France747BAUDOUIN Alexandre Payé
France748NEVOT Olivier RANDO RAIDPayé
France749MERLIN Thierry Payé
France750AUGER Fabrice Payé
France751GOINEAU Michel AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France752REVAULT Pierre S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France753MIGNÉ Céline JOGGING CLUB BRETIGNOLLES SUR MERPayé
France754DELESTRE Sandrine S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES Payé
France755BLANCHARD Sylvain Payé
France756ABAHMANE Ali Payé
France757EL MATOUI Fabrice CIS SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINSPayé
France758BOUHIER Fabrice Payé
France759LANDRIN Laurent PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE Payé
France760TRIAY Benjamin Payé
France761TOULAT Krystelle S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France762TOULAT Yves S/L ESM CHALLANS Payé
France763POUROL Carine ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLUPayé
France764COUTANCEAU Stéphane Payé
France765ESCOLA Maeva Payé
France766PION Pascal Payé
France767GRILLET Hervé Payé
France768BROUARD Fabien Payé
France769BROUARD Michel Payé
France770FALGUIERES Julien S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLLPayé
France771NATHALIE Richard JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ Payé
France772PRAUD Vinvent OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* Payé
France773BILLET Anthony Payé
France774TRICHEREAU Christelle Payé
France775PILLET Françoise Payé
France776BLUTEAU Ludovic Payé
France777LECLAIR Guillaume Payé
France778LANOUE Jean-françois S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLEPayé
France779BETHYS Christophe Payé
France780ROUL Sylvie Mim NEANTPayé
France781GAUTREAU Elie Payé
France782LAUVERJAT Elvire OK
France783GEINOZ Marc OK
France784ROUL Bruno Payé
France785BOSSY Nicolas Payé
France786BACHELOT Nadine JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISPayé
France787METIVIER Alain CAP NATURE BEAULIEUPayé
France788TAVERNIER Laurent Payé
France789PRAUD Frank Payé
France790GRELIER Romain Payé
France791ORIEUX Jean-noel ENTENTE SEVRE Payé
France792BOUDAUD Philippe Payé
France793PELLETIER Céline Payé
France794PELLETIER Sébastien Payé
France795MICHON Jennifer Payé
France796LE BARS Yann Payé
France797MATHE Fabienne Payé
France798PIVETEAU Didier Payé
France799TURBE Eric ATHLETIC CLUBS DU LITTORAL 44*Payé
France800LANDRIN Maryline PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIPayé
France801DREVO Célia Payé
France802LERAY Muriel Payé
France803LOISON Christophe Payé
France804GUERINEAU Andre Payé
France805DEMANGE Alexandre Payé
France806TEXIER Michel GRATUITOK
807BONNET Helene JOGGING CLUB SABLAISOK
808BERNARD Andre S/L ESM CHALLANSOK
France809BERTRAND Dominique OK
France810ARRIVE Benoit OK
811DE JESUS Marie SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIOK
812FRANCOIS Laurent DAC REIMS*OK
813BERGER Christophe SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPORTS OK
France814GUESNIER Bruno OK
France815CHAIGNE Mickael OK
France816COULAIS Marion OK
France817RAFIN Alain OK
France818GUILMENT Freddy OK
France819HILAIREAU Stephane ST GILLESOK
France820BILLET Anthony OK
821JAYET Serge JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAISEn attente
France822BERGER Serge OK
823BESSE Jean francois PASS RUNNINGOK
France824RAFIN Claire OK
France825RAVON Jeremy OK
France826BOSSARD Joachim OK
France827BOINIER Boris ENTENTE DES MAUGES* Payé
France828MOYNE Jocelyn SLVPayé
France829VIART Mathilde COEUR EN FORMEPayé
France830MANCEAU Emmanuelle JOGGING CLUB BRETIGNOLLAISPayé
France831RENAUDEAU Christophe Payé
France832BUREL Guillaume Payé
France833MADOUX Alexandre Payé
France834MONTAGNER Eddy Payé
France835CERAN Miguel Payé
France836MARTINEAU Sandra Payé
France837PERAUDEAU Christelle Payé
France838BROSSARD Jacques Payé
France839GORECKI Mickaël FLERS LA FERTÉ MACÉPayé
France840CHEVILLARD Mickaël FLERS LA FERTE MACEPayé
France841LANDART Helene CA PLASSAC Payé
France842HIMONNET Alain CA PLASSAC Payé
France843LAHAYE Thierry ST JEAN DE MONTS - TRIATHLONPayé
France844FRADIN Dominique ST JEAN DE MONTS VTAPayé
France845LABORIEUX Lise Payé
France846RAISON Franck PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDÉE TRIATHLONPayé
France847GUILLOU Alexis AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France848GOURAUD Nicolas JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAISPayé
France849DROUET Sophie Payé
France850TRIAY Cedric Payé
France851DELAVEAU Bernard USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)Payé
France852FERRIZ Denis Payé
France853ABLARD Charlotte Payé
France854CHAILLOU Jimmy Payé
France855CHARMEUX Aurore Payé
France856CHARMEUX Angelique Payé
France857MARTIN Xavier Payé
France858FRAPPIER Pauline Payé
France859PERRAUDEAU Simon Payé
France860PERQUIA Arnaud CORMARIS TRIATHLONPayé
France861CABON Nicolas Payé
France862LETARD Thierry Payé
France863FOUQUET Jacques Payé
France864TRICOIRE Jean-louis AC LA ROCHE SUR YONPayé
France865PHILIPSON Guillaume Payé
France866TRICOIRE Claudie AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * Payé
France867GAUBERT Nicolas MARATH'YON NATURE Payé
France868POULE Emilie Payé
France869LOUBEAU Romain Payé
France870GARREAU Kevin Payé
France871DESSEVRES Bruno MARATH'YON NATURE Payé
France872LIGNER Gilbert Payé