Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Foulées Baudelloises
PaysNom Prénom Club / AssoEpreuvePaiementEtat du dossier
FranceABIVEN Christian S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceALEMANY Simon Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceALEXANDRE Alphonse Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceALEXANDRE Julie LA FL’MFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceALEXANDRE Marlène LA FL'MFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAMYS Francis Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANDRE Camille INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANDRE Mickeal INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANDRE Virginie INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANFRAY Celine S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANGIN Jean-claude Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANGOT Pierre STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceANTHONY Hiron Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAUBERT Dominique POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAUBERT Jean-françois Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAUDIC Christophe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAUDIC Marianne Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAULAIR Claude LES FURETS D'EIFFAGEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAURELLE Matthieu S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceAVRIL Anthony S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBACHELOT Yann ANGERS TRIATHLONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBAGLIN Adrien LA FL'MFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBALAVOINE Laurent OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBALAVOINE Olivier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBALE Jean-marie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBALE Victor Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBALLU Gaetan STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBARBE Sylvain STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBARBIER Melanie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBARBIER Sébastien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBARON Annie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBATARD Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEASSE Joel JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEATRIX Alexandre LAFARGEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEAUCE Françoise Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEAUCE Gérard Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEAUCHER Anthony Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBECHU Patrick Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBELLANGER Emmanuelle Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBELLANGER Tristan LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBELLOCHE Joël Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBERLAND Damien STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBERNARD Didier STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBERTHEREAU Anthony Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBERTRAND Boris Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEUCHER Martine MIL'PATTE VITRÉFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEUDIN Guillaume POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBEZANNIER Jean-pierre JOGGING DES COEVRONSFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBIBA Rachid Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBIGONI Raphael Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBIGOT Josiane ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBLAISE Stephane Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBLANCHET Jérôme Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBLANCHOIN Emmanuel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBLOTTIERE Daniel ETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVETFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOEHLER Gilles Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOEHLER Hippolyte Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOHERS Pierre Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOISSIERE Sylvain Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOITIERE Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOITTIN Sébastien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOUATROS Ludovic Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOUCHEREAU Thomas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOUGERES Marielle Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOUGLÉ Roger OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOULANGER Segolene Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOULAY Joel JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOULAY Manuel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOULLIER Sébastien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOULLIER Séverine Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURCIER Bernard Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURCIER David Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURCIER Pierrick US ST BERTHEVINFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURDAIS Maxime Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURG Guillaume Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURGOUIN Pauline Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOURIAUD Dominique Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBOY Cédric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBRAULT Cedric STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBRAULT Fabien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBREHIN Patrick US RUNNING ARGENTREFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBRETEAU Pascal Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBREUX Alexis POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBRINDEAU David S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBROCHARD Stéphane LA FL'MFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBROSSEAU Estelle LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBROSSEAU Marc LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBROSSEAU Marie LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBRUNEAU Denis Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBUCHET Emmanuel S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBUCHOT Nelly MASTRIA53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceBUSSON Martial SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceCADEAU Nicolas S/L CA EVRONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCADEAU Stéphane Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCAILLIBOTTE Michael Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCALBA Olivier LA FL’MFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCARRIL Christophe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHAMBRIER Marc STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHAPEAU Fabien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHEMIN Michel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHEVALLIER Vincent MANN+HUMMEL FRANCEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHEVILLARD Béatrice Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHEVILLARD Blandine S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHEVILLARD Joshua Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCHEVRON Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCLAUSTRE Mathieu TEAM PRIDE OR DIEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCLAVREUL Regis Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOCHON Emmanuel JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOLLET Hélène ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOLLIBAULT Thomas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCONAN Herve Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCORMIER Bruno LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCORNEIL Cedric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOTARD Ludovic S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANCFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOTTEVERTE Didier LAVAL COURT COOLFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOUILLAUX Hervé S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOURTEILLE Patrick Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOURTEILLE-TRANGER Alex Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCOUTURIER Jean-charles S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCRESSENT Vivien UN PAS VERS L'AUTONOMIE 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCROSNIER Kevin US ST BERTHEVINFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceCUISINIER Vincent AUTOS SELECTIONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDAGUIER Véronique S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDARAIZE Jimmy LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUBFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDAVOUST Franck STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDEFAY Valentin Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDELANGLE Stanislas STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDELAUNAY Thierry Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDELRUE Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDENANCÉ Fabien CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDESLANDES Stéphanie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDIVARET Pierre olivier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDOBAIRE Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDORGERE Cyrille Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDOYEN Patrick Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUBUY Bruno US ST BERTHEVINFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUCHESNE Patrick CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUCHESNE Stéphane LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUFOUR Lucienne MANN+HUMMEL FRANCEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUFROU Régis AMICALE POMPIERS FLERS 61Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUFROU Yoann VTT RUNNING SAINT JEAN SUR MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUMESNIL Sébastien OISSEAU RUNNING - SPONDY COURTFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUPAS Dimitri GROUPE RAPIDOFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUPAS Gilbert CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDURAND Delphine MANN+HUMMEL FRANCEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDURAND Pascal MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUVAL Patrice Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceDUVAL Stephane MAY’RUNFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceELAIN Vincent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFAUCON Benjamin Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFAUCON Julien MASTRIAFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFEURPRIER Vincent S/L CA EVRONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFEVRIER Loic Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFEVRIER Maxime STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFILOCHE Dominique Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFILOCHE Stéphane Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFLUTEAUX Jean-paul Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFORET Gerard Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFORGIN Jean manuel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFORVEILLE Gildas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOUCAULT Michel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOUCHER Philippe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOULON Gérard INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOUQUET Patrice MASTRIAFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOURNIER Clémentine S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOURNIER Jean-michel SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceFOURREAU Julien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFOURREAU Philippe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFRANGER Damien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFREMY Alicia JA MONTFORT-GESNOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceFROMENTIN Karine Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGABILLARD Anne-laure S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGABORIAUD Anne-sophie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAISNON Sebastien CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGALISSON Maryline CRÉDIT AGRICOLEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGALLI Stéphane US RUNNING ARGENTREFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGANDAIS Mickael Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGANNE Philippe STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGARNIER Alexandra OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGARNIER Nicolas LA FL'MFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGARNIER Noémie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGARNIER Vincent LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGARRY Alain LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGASTAL Jérémy INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAUCHER Pascal S/L CA EVRONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAUDRE David LAVAL COURT COOLFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAULTIER Miguel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAULTIER Nadege ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAUTIER Stephane Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAUTIER Tom ACTUALFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGAUTRAIN Bruno MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGEMOND Florence Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGENDRON Philippe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGENEVEE Raphael S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGIRARD Sylvie OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGIRAULT Robert Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGOMBERT Marie-claire LAVAL COURT COOLFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGOMBERT Serge LAVAL COURT COOLFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGOUGEON Magali STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGOUPIL Emmanuel MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGOUPIL Estelle Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGRANGÉ Caroline S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGRIMAULT Florian Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUEN Alexandre Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUERIN Michel POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUESNÉ Jérôme MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUESNE Stephanie S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUIBERT Sébastien INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUICHARD François OPTIC 2000Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUICHARD Mylene OPTIC 2000Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUILLET Michel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUIOUILLIER Mickael MANN+HUMMEL FRANCEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceGUITON Sebastien S/L CA EVRONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHAMARD Céline Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHAMARD Corentin Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHAMON Anne CRÉDIT AGRICOLEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHARDY Christophe MASTRIA53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
Royaume-UniHARVEY Laura MASTRIA53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHARY Joel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHAUTBOIS Julien THOMARTHURFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHELBERT Simon US RUNNING ARGENTREFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHÉRAULT Jimmy LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUBFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHERAULT Olivier STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHERBLOT Anais Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHERMAGNÉ Pascal LAFARGEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHEURTEBIZE Gregory Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHITZGES Pierre Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHOCDE Sylvie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHOUDOU Sebastien ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHOUDOYER Emilie LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUARD Marina LA TOUR DE PISEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUARD Martine MARTIGNE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUAULT Guillaume Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUAULT Landelin Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUBERT Charlotte Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUBERT Sébastien RAPIDHOMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHUET Virginie US RUNNING ARGENTREFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceHURIEZ Daniel MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceILLAND Alexandre Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceILLAND Clélia Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceILLAND Frederic Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceIVON Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceJACCOT Marion Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceJAFFRE Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceJORE Valérie ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceJOURNAULT Sébastien MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceJUGÉ Lilian CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
Antigua-et-BarbudaKERBIRIOU Tifenn Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceL'OGNONEC Elodie S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLAMBERT Jimmy S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLAMBERT Sebastien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLANDEMAINE Hermann Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLAUNAY Didier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLAUNAY Frédéric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLE BAUDOUR Jules Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLE GODAIS Thomas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLE RILLE Gildas MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEBACHELIER Tony Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEBEAUPIN Bernard CREDT MUTUEL Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEBEAUPIN Clement CREDIT MUTUELFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEBLANC Eric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEBLANC Eric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEBRETON Guy STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLECHAPELAYS Franck SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceLECOMTE Anne-chloe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLECOURT Gérard Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLECOURT Guillaume US LAVALFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEFAUCHEUX Jeremie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEFORT Arnaud ETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVETFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEGENDRE Franck Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEGROS Nadia Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLELIEVRE Maxime MAXILCOURCOOLFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLELIEVRE Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLELLIG Olivier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEMESLE Sébastien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEMONNIER Christophe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEMONNIER Mathilde MASTRIA 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEPAGE Dominique JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEPELLERIN Amélie POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLERAY Antony Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEROUX Maggy LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEROUX Marie-noëlle OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEROUX Patrick OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLEROYER Jérémy Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLESOURD Agathe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLESTIC Sylvie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLETERME Marie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLHUISSIER Sandrine Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLOCHIN Jean-marc JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLOCHU Thomas ASCSBFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLORY David S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLOUVEAU Philippe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLUCAS Christophe LYCEE LEONARD DE VINCYFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceLUCAS Simon Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMAES Fabrice S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMAIGNAN Laurent ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMAINGARD Anthony POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMALLE Mickael POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMANIERE Alexis Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMARANDEAU Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMARMIGNON Erwann POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMARTEL Clarisse S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMARTEL David OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMARTEL Gaylord S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMAUGER Cyril LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMAURICE Charlie INTREPIDE DE PRE-EN-PAILFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMAURUS Raphael Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMELLIER Fabienne S/L CA EVRONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMELLIER Patrick Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMÉRIENNE Rémi CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMESANGE David LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceMESANGE Laetitia FLMFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceMESNIL Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMEUNIER Arnaud JA MONTFORT-GESNOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMILARD Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMILET Lionel LA F'LMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMILON Pierre-marc LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUBFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOGODIN Olivier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMONNIER Jerome CONTRE LE CANCERFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMONTRON Adrien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOREAU Florence S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOREL Jean-denis LAVAL COURT COOLFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOREL Jérôme FLMFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceMOREL Yannick Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMORIN Didier ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMORIN Geneviève ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOTTIER Thierry Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOULIERE Jacques Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOULIERE Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOULIERE Stéphanie S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceMOUSSAY Laurence Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceNICOLY Fabrice Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceNIOBE Adrien POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceNOGALES SANTOS Antonio Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceORY Jean-marc S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceOUIN Guillaume UN PAS VERS L'AUTONOMIE 53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAILLUSSON Damien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAILLUSSON Nathan POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAINCHAUD Gérard ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAPIN Christophe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAUMARD Linda Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAUMARD Matthieu ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAUMARD Vincent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAVARD Damien LA BAZOGE MONTPINCONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePAVARD Franck Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePECCATTE Christelle Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePELTIER André Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePELTIER Martine Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePESCANDA Pauline MASTRIA53Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePETIT Karima STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePETTIER Didier ERNNE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePIERRE Emilie OISSEAU RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePINSON Eric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePINSON Sebastien UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePLANCHAIS Stephanie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePLANCHARD Denis Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOIRIER Olivier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOISSON Cyril FLMFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FrancePOISSON Laurent Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePORTIER Bruno Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePORTIER Joël Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOTIN Patrice Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOTIN Régis OXYGÈNE ARGENTRÉ DU PLESSIS Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOTTIER Kevin Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOUSSIER Bruno Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOUTEAU Ewann TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOUTEAU Gengis TRIATHLON FLERS-LA FERTÉ MACÉFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePOUTEAU Yannick TRIATHLON FLERS-LA FERTÉ MACÉFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePRODHOMME Jean-luc Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FrancePROUST Philippe Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceQUINTON Philippe CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNAISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRABBE Clément Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRABINEAU Damien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRAFFIN Jacki Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRAFIN Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRALLIER Anne-sophie STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceREBILLARD Etienne ERNÉE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceREBILLARD Sylvie ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceREVEILLERE Fabrice SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceRIAUTE Jean-charles Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRIAUX Alain FLMFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRIAUX Enoal Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRIBOT Jérôme Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRICHARD Thierry Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRICHEUX Florine Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRICHEUX Marc Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRIUS Jean-marie UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRJIBA Amjed Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROCHER John STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROCTON Frédéric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROCTON Stéphane Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROMAGNÉ Vincent STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROMARIE Camille Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROMARIE Quentin Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROMARIE Thierry Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROSSE René S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROSSIGNOL Damien CROSS CORPORATIFFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceROUSSEAU Dominique FLMFoulées BaudelloisesOK
FranceROUXEL Séverine ERNEE RUNNINGFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRYCKEBOER Christelle Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceRYCKEBOER Michel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSABLE Jean-michel Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSAINT-LEGER Leilya Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSAMSON David SABLÉ TRIATHLONFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSAUDUBRAY Florian Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSAVARY Magalie Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSAVARY Nadine MANN+HUMMEL FRANCEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSAVARY Nikita Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSERAIS Jean pierre Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSILL Dominique Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSILL Gabrielle Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSLAOUTE Mathys POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSOCHON Carole S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceSUARD Dominique JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTAILLANDIER Didier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTARDIF Aurelien MANN+HUMMEL FRANCEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTEIXEIRA Clovis LAFARGEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTESSIER Damien BRUZ ATHLETISMEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTHEARD Guy STADE LAVALLOISFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTHERREAU Elodie S/L CA MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTHOUMIN Nicolas Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTRAINEAU Jean-charles LES P’TITS LAPINS Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceTURNI Michaël Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVAILLANT Chloé Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVANNIER Cedric Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVANNIER Johnny Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVANNIER Magali Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVAUGON Miguel POMPIERS DE MAYENNEFoulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVEAULOUP Olivier Foulées BaudelloisesPayé
FranceVIOT Sebastien Foulées BaudelloisesPayé