Chargement...
Retour à l'évènement
Liste des inscrits - Course Nature 21 km
PaysNom PrénomClub / AssoPaiementEtat du dossier
France1BAZIN FlorianPayé
France2COUPRIE ThomasPayé
France3VERDIER Jean-jacquesTEAM KALENJIPayé
France4ALLAIN SarahPayé
France5DUFAYE BertrandPayé
France6BOGARD OlivierPayé
France10MICHEL Jean-baptistePayé
France11BRARD MathieuBOL D’AIRBUSPayé
France12MORIN CecilePayé
France13HERY RaphaëlPayé
France14HERY NadègePayé
France15LORAND GuillaumePayé
France17BOUJARD PatrickS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
France18BABEY Pierre-olivierS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France19NIVAL-BABEY Marie-agnèsS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France20KASPROWSKI LauraPayé
France21GEINDREAU JeromePayé
France23ROBERT EmmanuellePayé
France24FONTENEAU FrancineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France25FONTENEAU NicolasS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France30PRE Jean-denisS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France32DESENEPART OlivierPayé
France33KERBIRIOU ErwanPayé
France34VERDEAU FrancoiseS/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOISPayé
France35DESMAS MagaliS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France36HOUZIAUX OlivierS/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTEPayé
France37ROUQUIER LaurentS/L GAZELEC ANGERSPayé
France39COQUET MarionPayé
France40CHAGNAS NoëmiePayé
France41LECLAIR AurélienPayé
France42LABATTUT LaurentS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France43ETOURNEAU ThomasRUN AND TR'HAYEPayé
France49LACROIX SabineS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France50BERTHO AlbanCAPHGPayé
France53HERVÉ FranckS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France54AVERTY CyrillePayé
France56MONNIER ClaireARSL TRI Payé
France57CHAUMONT AurelieCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France59BARREAU SamuelCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France60BARREAU ValérieCARQUEFOUPayé
France63MARQUET-ELLIS NathalieS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France70SÉJOURNÉ NicolasS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
France71MOLIN ChristophePayé
France72GAUTIER CecileCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France73GAUTIER DenisCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France75HERVÉ AnneS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France76BOUYER EmmanuelPOMPIER BOURGNEUF EN RETZPayé
France77THOMASSIAN EmmanuelleS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France83ROGER SylvainAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France84BOUCARD Marie annickS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France85BOUCARD RomainS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France88RIQUIER MaximeNANTES TRIATHLONPayé
France91GARREAU LudovicSLRAPayé
France92GARREAU ChrystelleSCL LES SORNIERESPayé
France94HUBERT ReynaldPayé
France95QUIRION AnnickS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France98GUILLOU CatherineS/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44Payé
France100DOUCET SébastienPayé
France101NIZET DelphinePayé
France105GUINEE CyrilPayé
France107LE SAINT NicolasPayé
France108LORGUEILLEUX JulienPayé
France109ROSSOTTI VincentPayé
France110LAVAUD AntoinePayé
France111PRIOUX MaximePayé
France113RAUTUREAU CedricNON LICENCIÉPayé
France117LERAY CharlesPayé
France118DELAPLACE EmmanuelPayé
France119BORE ThierryPayé
France120FOUILLET BaptisteS/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUBPayé
France121PELTIER TullioTRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIENPayé
France128GODEC PhilippePayé
France130GIRARD PatriciaPayé
France131LE TRAON Jean-lucPayé
France134KOEBERLÉ AntonyGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES Payé
France135MORNET Vinciane GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES Payé
France136VILLETTE ChristophePayé
France138LE BOULHO HeleneSTARTING GIRLS RUNPayé
France139DUAULT DenisPayé
France146CHEVALIER EmmanuelATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France149YOU FabricePayé
France150GAZET-DUCHATELLIER Luc Payé
France151RENOUX ChantalAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France152BROCHET FrançoisAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France153AMICEL AurélieAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France155GUIBERT NatachaPayé
France159HALET ManuelPayé
France160ROUSSELLE RomainPayé
France163BUSCAIL JeromeGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France164LARNO JeremyPayé
France165BARDIN Jean-françoisAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France167GUERRAND AxelPayé
France169VALTON JeromePayé
France170RENOU MartineENTENTE DES MAUGES*Payé
France176TABARRE PascalPayé
France179FENIOU DavidPayé
France180GOSSELIN FlorentPayé
France181LE GAL AngeliquePayé
France188AMIRAULT SergePayé
France189HERNANDEZ KarinaAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France191GALANDON SandraPayé
France197GLENADEL JuliePayé
France202THEBAUD JasonPayé
France203GUILBOT MickaelPayé
France204MAUGIN CarolePayé
France205MAUGIN HervePayé
France206ORIEUX NathalieGUIBOLES ET GAMBETTESPayé
France207CADORET ErwanPayé
France208HAMON ArnaudPayé
France209HAMON SandyBOL D'AIRBUSPayé
France212GARRET FlorencePayé
France213LEPAROUX SolennPayé
France214BOSDEVEIX LoïseSERBOUTI RUNPayé
France215LORAND ErwanPayé
France216SYLVAIN PinardPayé
France217DUBEAU ValerieSERBOUTI RUNPayé
France218EUDELINE EliseRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France220LAUTOUT BricePayé
France221BOU YAHYIAOUI BrunoAS BOUGUENAIS-REZEPayé
France223TERNY DamienPayé
France224JOLIVET PhilippePayé
France225GUINEL KevinS/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDREPayé
France226GENDRIN Jean francoisPayé
France227POUVREAU AlbanPayé
France229JORAM NicolasPayé
France231SYLVAN AurélienPayé
France232CADORET CedricSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SAPayé
France234ABAVENT SeabastienPayé
France235MERSCH TristanPayé
France236AUBERT ChristelleCARQUEFOU ACPayé
France237BENCHETRIT LionelRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France239CHAUVET LucilePayé
France241HUART AlainPayé
France243PLANÇON LucRACING CLUB NANTAIS *Payé
France244JAMET AudePayé
France246HUCHET SimonATHLETIC RETZ SUD LACPayé
France247COIGNOUX SebastienBOL D'AIRBUSPayé
France248LEBOIS NicolasTRIATHLON CLUB NANTAISPayé